Dynamic Best of The East – Moldova 9-Ball – Chisinau Кишинёв, Бильярд-Холл • 28-29 апреля 2018

Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Кишинёв, Бильярд-Холл
ул. Каля Ешилор, 10
Начало
28 апреля 2018
Окончание
29 апреля 2018
Рейтинг
Mak Marketing, National Billiard Federation of Republic of Moldova
and East European Billiard Council present
Dynamic Best of the East – 2018
Moldova 9-BALL

Chisinau – 28-29.04.2018


Venue: Billiard Hall-  Chisinau, str. Calea Esilor 10, Moldova,

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft + Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith;  

Schedule:
27.04.2018 – 18.00 – TEAM CHALLENGE – International Billiard Academy event- pars competition.
28.04.2018 – 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East -in the club,,
28.04.2018 – 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,
29.04.2018 – 17.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball;
    1st Stage – double elimination (2KO) race to 7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round.
    2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7-9, The tournament is open for all athletes

Registration:
Via electronic system on www.ebc-billiard.com or  email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! .
Registration will close on 20 .04 2018

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money
    1st - place- 1.000 euro,
    2nd place- 600 €,
    3-4th place- 400 euro ,
    5-8thplace- 200 € .

Entry-fee
    men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy)
    women and pupil athletes ( max. 16 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).

    The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

Hotel:
    Hotel Bachus  
    or www.booking.com

Tournament director: Marcin Krzemiński
Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),
Local tournament director: Alexander Getmanes.


Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:
    Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria,
    Dynamic Best of the East – Moldova,
    Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,
    Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,
    Dynamic Best of the East – Romania.

Ranking points
    1 place – 100 points,
    2 place – 80 points,
    3-4 place – 70 points,
    5-8 place – 65 points
    9-16 place – 55 points,
    17-24 place – 50 points,
    25-32 place – 45 points,
    33-48 place – 40 points,
    49-64 place – 35 points
    65- 96 place – 30 points
    97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking will be published on the Mak Marketing and The ranking will be published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Bonus for the winner of Dynamic Best of the East 2018 – our sponsor Dynamic Billiard Organization will pay entry fee for EURO-TOUR events in 2019.

Список участников

1MDAМолдова27
2ROMBuchаrest18
3MDAМолдова13
4MDAМолдова11
5CZEPardubice36
6MDAМолдова42
7MDAМолдова55
8MDAМолдова12
9MDAМолдова10
10ROMCampulung Muscel33
11MDAМолдова9
12BULPetrich8
13MDAМолдова50
14MDAМолдова30
15MDAМолдова56
161992POLLubin3
17MDAМолдова29
18BULPetrich17
19ROMBuchаrest28
20MDAМолдова20
21MDAМолдова26
22CZEPardubice23
23MDAМолдова54
24MDAМолдова34
25BULPetrich6
26CZEPardubice24
27CZEPardubice38
281984POLKielce40
29ROMLugoj4
30MDAМолдова19
31MDAМолдова32
32CZEPardubice31
33BULБолгария46
34MDAМолдова14
35MDAМолдова41
36MDAМолдова22
37MDAМолдова21
38MDAМолдова48
391991POLKielce7
40MDAМолдова53
411990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki2
421984POLKielce1
43MDAМолдова16
44MDAМолдова47
45BULSofia15
46POLKielce5
47MDAМолдова25
48MDAМолдова52
49ROMSnagov51
50MDAМолдова37
51BULPetrich39
521998КМСUKRКиев45
532001КМСUKRДнепр44
542003КМСUKRДнепр49
551997МСМКUKRКиев43
562000КМСUKRКиев35

Финал

11975

Полуфинал

11874
11737

1/4 финала

11673
11573
11475
11374

1/8 финала

11274
11137
11075
10973
10875
10772
10670
10571

Нижняя сетка, тур 4

10474
10337
10217
10172
10072
9957
9867
9775

Нижняя сетка, тур 3

9637
9575
9475
9372
9227
9167
9057
8974

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

8027
7974
7837
7767
7617
7507
7437
7317
7237
7167
7071
6957
6874
6767
6657
6527

Верхняя сетка, тур 2

8847
8776
8670
8576
8417
8371
8207
8175

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

4727
4673
4372
4276
3972
3870
3571
3437

Верхняя сетка, тур 1

6457
6357
6207
6174
6074
5917
5873
5773
5627
5507
5467
5373
5273
5167
5071
4971

Первый тур

3167
3037
2967
2871
2774
2671
2373
2271
2172
2074
1937
1874
1537
1472
1337
1247
1176
1057
717
675
567
472
371
272
#1
#2
7
2
#3
7
1
#4
7
2
#5
6
7
#6
7
5
#7
1
7
#8
#9
#10
5
7
#11
7
6
#12
4
7
#13
3
7
#14
7
2
#15
3
7
#16
#17
#18
7
4
#19
3
7
#20
7
4
#21
7
2
#22
7
1
#23
7
3
#24
#25
#26
7
1
#27
7
4
#28
7
1
#29
6
7
#30
3
7
#31
6
7
#32
#33
Место 49
#34
3
7
Место 49
#35
7
1
Место 49
#36
Место 49
#37
Место 49
#38
7
0
Место 49
#39
7
2
Место 49
#40
Место 49
#41
Место 49
#42
7
6
Место 49
#43
7
2
Место 49
#44
Место 49
#45
Место 49
#46
7
3
Место 49
#47
2
7
Место 49
#48
Место 49
#49
7
1
Проигравший на #72
#50
7
1
Проигравший на #71
#51
6
7
Проигравший на #70
#52
7
3
Проигравший на #69
#53
7
3
Проигравший на #68
#54
6
7
Проигравший на #67
#55
0
7
Проигравший на #66
#56
2
7
Проигравший на #65
#57
7
3
Проигравший на #80
#58
7
3
Проигравший на #79
#59
1
7
Проигравший на #78
#60
7
4
Проигравший на #77
#61
7
4
Проигравший на #76
#62
0
7
Проигравший на #75
#63
5
7
Проигравший на #74
#64
5
7
Проигравший на #73
#65
2
7
Место 33
#66
5
7
Место 33
#67
6
7
Место 33
#68
7
4
Место 33
#69
5
7
Место 33
#70
7
1
Место 33
#71
6
7
Место 33
#72
3
7
Место 33
#73
1
7
Место 33
#74
3
7
Место 33
#75
0
7
Место 33
#76
1
7
Место 33
#77
6
7
Место 33
#78
3
7
Место 33
#79
7
4
Место 33
#80
2
7
Место 33
#81
7
5
Проигравший на #98
#82
0
7
Проигравший на #97
#83
7
1
Проигравший на #100
#84
1
7
Проигравший на #99
#85
7
6
Проигравший на #102
#86
7
0
Проигравший на #101
#87
7
6
Проигравший на #104
#88
4
7
Проигравший на #103
#89
7
4
Место 25
#90
5
7
Место 25
#91
6
7
Место 25
#92
2
7
Место 25
#93
7
2
Место 25
#94
7
5
Место 25
#95
7
5
Место 25
#96
3
7
Место 25
#97
7
5
Место 17, Победитель на #112
#98
6
7
Место 17, Победитель на #111
#99
5
7
Место 17, Победитель на #110
#100
7
2
Место 17, Победитель на #109
#101
7
2
Место 17, Победитель на #108
#102
1
7
Место 17, Победитель на #107
#103
3
7
Место 17, Победитель на #106
#104
7
4
Место 17, Победитель на #105
#105
7
1
Место 9
#106
7
0
Место 9
#107
7
2
Место 9
#108
7
5
Место 9
#109
7
3
Место 9
#110
7
5
Место 9
#111
3
7
Место 9
#112
7
4
Место 9
#113
7
4
#114
7
5
#115
7
3
#116
7
3
#117
3
7
Полуфинал
#118
7
4
Полуфинал
#119
7
5
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

POLKielce100.089.33%

Место 2

1992POLLubin80.075.33%

Место 3-4

1984POLKielce70.074.33%
BULPetrich70.067.67%

Место 5-8

1984POLKielce65.078.00%
1997МСМКUKRКиев65.076.00%
ROMLugoj65.071.00%
1990POLTomaszów Mazowiecki65.068.00%

Место 9-16

MDAМолдова55.064.00%
ROMCampulung Muscel55.063.33%
CZEPardubice55.062.00%
2000КМСUKRКиев55.062.00%
1991POLKielce55.060.67%
BULБолгария55.059.33%
1998КМСUKRКиев55.058.67%
ROMBuchаrest55.056.67%

Место 17-24

2001КМСUKRДнепр50.060.00%
MDAМолдова50.057.67%
MDAМолдова50.053.67%
MDAМолдова50.049.00%
BULPetrich50.048.33%
MDAМолдова50.047.67%
MDAМолдова50.047.67%
MDAМолдова50.047.00%

Место 25-32

BULPetrich45.052.67%
MDAМолдова45.050.33%
MDAМолдова45.050.00%
MDAМолдова45.049.67%
MDAМолдова45.049.00%
MDAМолдова45.048.33%
2003КМСUKRДнепр45.047.67%
BULPetrich45.037.00%

Место 33-48

MDAМолдова40.040.33%
MDAМолдова40.038.67%
MDAМолдова40.037.00%
MDAМолдова40.037.00%
ROMSnagov40.036.33%
ROMBuchаrest40.036.00%
MDAМолдова40.035.67%
MDAМолдова40.035.00%
CZEPardubice40.031.33%
MDAМолдова40.013.67%
CZEPardubice40.012.00%
MDAМолдова40.011.00%
MDAМолдова40.010.00%
MDAМолдова40.08.67%
CZEPardubice40.07.33%
MDAМолдова40.07.33%

Место 49-56

MDAМолдова35.013.67%
BULSofia35.012.00%
CZEPardubice35.010.00%
MDAМолдова35.07.33%
MDAМолдова35.07.33%
MDAМолдова35.07.33%
MDAМолдова35.07.33%
MDAМолдова35.05.67%