Первенство России по снукеру 15 красных среди юниоров Москва, Полигон • 4-8 січня 2018
- Game
- Снукер
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Москва, Полигон
ул. Осенняя, д.17 корп. 1 (м) Крылатское - Start
- 04-01-2018 07:00
- Final
- 08-01-2018
Participants list
15 | 5 | 4 | |||
15 | 2 | 0 | |||
14 | 4 | 2 | |||
14 | 0 | 2 | |||
13 | 4 | 2 | |||
13 | 2 | 1 | |||
12 | 0 | 3 | |||
12 | 1 | 2 | |||
11 | 3 | 2 | |||
11 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 2 | 3 | |||
10 | 0 | 3 | |||
10 | 2 | 0 | |||
9 | 2 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | 3 | 1 | |||
8 | 2 | 0 | |||
8 | 0 | 3 | |||
7 | 3 | 0 | |||
7 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 3 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 1 | |||
6 | 2 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 3 | 2 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 1 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 0 | 3 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 3 | |||
2 | 1 | 3 | |||
1 | 3 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 3 | 0 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 3 | 2 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андреевский Степан | × | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -2 | 3 | ||||||
2 | Астахова Полина | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
3 | Бельденко София | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
4 | Богатырёва Александра | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
5 | Димитренко Василий | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
6 | Дёмкин Антон | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | -4 | 7 | -5 | 5 | |||||||
7 | Ковика Константин | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | × | 3 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
8 | Конев Евгений | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | × | 1 | -2 | 3 | -8 | 4 | ||||||
9 | Рябинина Александра | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10 | Солнцева Александра | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | -5 | 2 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
11 | Хайрулина Алина | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 1 | -3 | 4 | -5 | 5 | |||||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||
1 | Быков Григорий | × | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |||||||
2 | Комаров Александр | 1 : 3 | × | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |||||||
3 | Петров Кирилл | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
4 | Терентьев Валентин | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||
1 | Гончаренко Антон | × | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |||||||
2 | Клёсов Константин | 3 : 1 | × | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
3 | Котельников Николай | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | -3 | 0 | -9 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Терехов Михаил | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||
1 | Артемьев Александр | × | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2 | Каковский Иван | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||||||
3 | Мизин Федор | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | × | 3 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |||||||
4 | Харисов Айдар | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | -3 | 1 | -8 | 4 | ||||||||