Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 14 января 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
14 января 2018 07:00
Окончание
14 января 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1997A8
2BLRСмолевичи1988C6
3BLRМинск1973A16
4BLRМинск1973A9
5BLRСлуцк1979C3
6BLRМинск1981B15
7BLRМинск1984B2
8BLRМинск1989D4
9BLRМинск1974D13
10BLRРогачёв1988C19
11BLRСлуцк1981B7
12BLRМинск1979B10
13CANТоронто1966D5
14BLRСолигорск1985C14
15BLRМинск1971B18
16BLRМинск1996A1
17BLRМинск1981C11
18BLRОшмяны1982D12
19BLRМинск1981A17

Финал

832

За 3 место

732

Полуфинал

623
532

1/4 финала

423
330
230
130

Группа D

603
523
413
323
223
130

Группа C

1013
931
830
730
630
530
403
330
213
130

Группа B

1023
913
813
730
603
530
431
330
230
130

Группа A

1003
932
823
731
623
532
431
332
230
130

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRВежик Алексей×3 : 13 : 20 : 32 : 3208-13
2BLRГнилякевич Андрей1 : 3×0 : 32 : 30 : 3-43-95
3BLRГорченок Александр2 : 33 : 0×2 : 32 : 31-2904
4BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 03 : 23 : 2×3 : 1441271
5BLRШтейн Михаил3 : 23 : 03 : 21 : 3×321032

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДрагун Юрий×0 : 31 : 32 : 30 : 3-43-95
2BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 0×3 : 03 : 03 : 04412121
3BLRПивовар Александр (Слуцк)3 : 10 : 3×3 : 13 : 132932
4BLRСоколов Николай3 : 20 : 31 : 3×0 : 31-24-74
5BLRЧекан Олег3 : 00 : 31 : 33 : 0×20713

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГичанский Дмитрий×0 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 3-41-115
2BLRДевятков Владимир3 : 0×3 : 03 : 03 : 04412121
3BLRМельников Марк3 : 10 : 3×1 : 30 : 31-24-64
4BLRФролов Андрей3 : 00 : 33 : 1×1 : 320703
5BLRЧугаевский Денис3 : 00 : 33 : 03 : 1×32952

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКоренюк Алесь×2 : 33 : 02 : 31-1713
2BLRКостюк Константин3 : 2×3 : 12 : 321821
3CANФакторович Андрей0 : 31 : 3×3 : 01-14-24
4BLRЧудаков Юрий3 : 23 : 20 : 3×216-12
#1
3
0
#2
3
0
#3
3
0
#4
2
3
#5
3
2
Полуфинал
#6
2
3
Полуфинал
#7
3
2
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск199690.00%30.5

Место 2

BLRМинск198166.00%18.5

Место 3

BLRМинск198483.33%12.5

Место 4

BLRСлуцк197972.67%9.5

Место 5-8

BLRМинск198158.67%7.5
BLRСлуцк198156.67%7.5
BLRМинск197450.67%7.5
BLRОшмяны198245.67%7.5

Место 9-12

BLRМинск197151.00%5.5
BLRСолигорск198550.00%5.5
BLRМинск199749.00%5.5
BLRМинск198939.67%5.5

Место 13-16

CANТоронто196635.33%3.5
BLRМинск197333.33%3.5
BLRРогачёв198826.00%3.5
BLRМинск197925.33%3.5

Место 17-19

BLRМинск19736.67%1.5
BLRМинск19816.67%1.5
BLRСмолевичи19882.33%1.5