Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 21 января 2018

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
21-01-2018 07:00
Окончание
21-01-2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1979D4
2BLRМинск1987F11
3BLRСлуцк1979C3
4BLRМинск1981E12
5BLRМинск1984B2
6BLRМинск1989E5
7BLRМинск1962C19
8BLRМинск1986F27
9BLRМинск1960E21
10BLRМинск1973C14
11BLRМинск1989B18
12BLRБеларусьD13
13BLRМарьина Горка1981G23
14BLRМинск1977H9
15BLRМолодечно1992H25
16BLRМинск1987G7
17BLRМинскF22
18CANТоронто1966F6
19BLRСолигорск1985G10
20BLRМинск1984H24
21BLRМинск1970B15
22BLRМинск1982A17
23BLRМинск1996КМСA1
24BLRМинск1979H8
25BLRМинск1986G26
26BLRМинск1981A16
27BLRМинск1981D20

Финал

1632

За 3 место

1523

Полуфинал

1413
1332

1/4 финала

1232
1123
1023
913

Первый тур

830
730
632
503
431
332
231
103

Группа H

603
523
430
323
230
123

Группа G

613
530
432
331
223
131

Группа F

613
532
423
323
203
123

Группа E

303
230
130

Группа D

330
213
131

Группа C

303
230
123

Группа B

330
230
130

Группа A

330
223
103

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЦвирко Вадим×3 : 23 : 022641
2BLRЧерник Арсений2 : 3×0 : 3-22-43
3BLRЧугаевский Денис0 : 33 : 0×10302

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗеневич Павел×3 : 03 : 022661
2BLRЛавров Александр0 : 3×3 : 010302
3BLRХотько Константин0 : 30 : 3×-20-63

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДевятков Владимир×3 : 02 : 310522
2BLRКороленко Сергей0 : 3×0 : 3-20-63
3BLRКурач Александр3 : 23 : 0×22641

Группа D

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБелоусов Денис×3 : 11 : 310402
2BLRЛухвич Александр1 : 3×0 : 3-21-53
3BLRШтейн Михаил3 : 13 : 0×22651

Группа E

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДрагун Юрий×0 : 33 : 010302
2BLRКоренюк Алесь3 : 0×3 : 022661
3BLRКошар Иван0 : 30 : 3×-20-63

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБудюхин Алексей×2 : 33 : 13 : 221821
2BLRКохно Дмитрий3 : 2×0 : 32 : 31-15-34
3BLRСеньков Виктор1 : 33 : 0×3 : 221722
4CANФакторович Андрей2 : 33 : 22 : 3×1-17-13

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRМельчаков Игорь×1 : 31 : 33 : 21-15-33
2BLRРакович Олег3 : 1×3 : 13 : 033971
3BLRФролов Андрей3 : 11 : 3×3 : 221712
4BLRЧернявский Дмитрий2 : 30 : 32 : 3×-34-54

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRНауменко Алексей×3 : 03 : 03 : 233971
2BLRПлатонов Алексей0 : 3×3 : 03 : 221612
3BLRХарламов Павел0 : 30 : 3×3 : 21-13-53
4BLRЧернявский Владимир2 : 32 : 32 : 3×-36-34
#1
0
3
Место 9
#2
3
1
Место 9
#3
3
2
Место 9
#4
3
1
Место 9
#5
0
3
Место 9
#6
3
2
Место 9
#7
3
0
Место 9
#8
3
0
Место 9
#9
1
3
Место 5
#10
2
3
Место 5
#11
2
3
Место 5
#12
3
2
Место 5
#13
3
2
Полуфинал
#14
1
3
Полуфинал
#15
2
3
За 3 место
#16
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск198491.67%34.5

Место 2

BLRМинск198780.33%22.5

Место 3

BLRМинск198765.33%16.5

Место 4

BLRМинск198164.33%13.5

Место 5-8

BLRМинск197777.67%11.5
BLRМинск197370.33%11.5
BLRМолодечно199258.33%11.5
BLRМинск197952.00%11.5

Место 9-16

BLRМинск198966.00%9.5
BLRМинск198262.00%9.5
BLRМинск50.67%9.5
BLRСолигорск198549.00%9.5
BLRСлуцк197939.67%9.5
BLRМинск198135.33%9.5
BLRМинск198933.00%9.5
BLRМинск198133.00%9.5

Место 17-24

CANТоронто196637.33%5.5
BLRМарьина Горка198134.67%5.5
BLRМинск198431.00%5.5
BLRМинск1996КМС8.33%5.5
BLRБеларусь4.67%5.5
BLRМинск19620.00%5.5
BLRМинск19600.00%5.5
BLRМинск19700.00%5.5

Место 25-27

BLRМинск198634.67%1.5
BLRМинск197913.33%1.5
BLRМинск198610.00%1.5