Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 28 января 2018

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
28-01-2018 07:00
Окончание
28-01-2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1979D12
2BLRМинск1973A16
3BLRМинск1981A24
4BLRМинск1975D4
5BLRМинск1984B2
6BLRМинск1989C6
7BLRМинск1986B10
8BLRМинск1960C22
9BLRМинск1977D5
10BLRМинск1985A17
11BLRМолодечно1992B18
12BLRМинск1987C3
13BLRМинск1995A8
14BLRМинскD13
15BLRБеларусьB15
16BLRМинскA9
17CANТоронто1966B7
18BLRСолигорск1985D21
19BLRМинск1982D20
20BLRМинск1971C11
21BLRМинск1996КМСA1
22BLRМинск1981C19
23BLRСлуцк1984МСC14
24BLRМинск1981B23

Финал

823

За 3 место

713

Полуфинал

632
513

1/4 финала

413
330
203
132

Группа D

1503
1403
1330
1223
1130
1013
931
830
731
603
530
432
331
203
123

Группа C

1531
1430
1330
1231
1130
1031
932
832
730
631
503
430
303
230
130

Группа B

1523
1413
1330
1231
1131
1023
931
830
730
603
532
432
331
203
130

Группа A

1530
1403
1330
1203
1130
1030
932
803
732
623
532
431
313
231
123

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГорченок Александр×3 : 03 : 12 : 33 : 02 : 3311363
2BLRДрагун Юрий0 : 3×2 : 32 : 33 : 10 : 31-37-65
3BLRНепочатых Олег1 : 33 : 2×0 : 33 : 00 : 32-17-44
4BLRСей Ярослав3 : 23 : 23 : 0×3 : 03 : 2551591
5BLRТуровец Вяченслав0 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 3×1 : 3-52-136
6BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 23 : 03 : 02 : 33 : 1×431482

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗеневич Павел×3 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 0431491
2BLRКохно Дмитрий2 : 3×3 : 03 : 23 : 13 : 0431482
3BLRПлатонов Алексей3 : 20 : 3×3 : 11 : 33 : 0311013
4BLRТрибельский Даниил0 : 32 : 31 : 3×2 : 33 : 11-38-55
5CANФакторович Андрей0 : 31 : 33 : 13 : 2×3 : 1311004
6BLRШтейн Михаил0 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 31 : 3×-52-136

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКоренюк Алесь×3 : 20 : 31 : 30 : 30 : 31-34-106
2BLRКошар Иван2 : 3×0 : 33 : 03 : 10 : 32-18-23
3BLRРакович Олег3 : 03 : 0×3 : 03 : 13 : 05515141
4BLRЧекан Олег3 : 10 : 30 : 3×3 : 21 : 32-17-54
5BLRЧугаевский Денис3 : 01 : 31 : 32 : 3×0 : 31-37-55
6BLRШкурский Сергей3 : 03 : 00 : 33 : 13 : 0×431282

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБелоусов Денис×2 : 32 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 0311372
2BLRЗазерский Сергей3 : 2×2 : 33 : 13 : 01 : 3311233
3BLRНауменко Алексей3 : 23 : 2×3 : 03 : 13 : 05515101
4BLRСеньков Виктор0 : 31 : 30 : 3×3 : 01 : 31-35-75
5BLRФролов Андрей0 : 30 : 31 : 30 : 3×0 : 3-51-146
6BLRЦвирко Вадим0 : 33 : 10 : 33 : 13 : 0×31914
#1
3
2
#2
0
3
#3
3
0
#4
1
3
#5
1
3
Полуфинал
#6
3
2
Полуфинал
#7
1
3
За 3 место
#8
2
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск198794.00%33.0

Место 2

BLRСлуцк1984МС73.67%21.0

Место 3

BLRМинск1996КМС72.00%15.0

Место 4

BLRМинск199569.33%12.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск197777.33%10.0
BLRМинск198465.00%10.0
BLRМинск197954.00%10.0
BLRМолодечно199248.33%10.0

Место 9-12

BLRМинск198676.67%8.0
BLRМинск197361.67%8.0
BLRМинск197559.00%8.0
BLRМинск196041.33%8.0

Место 13-16

BLRМинск198257.33%6.0
CANТоронто196656.67%6.0
BLRМинск198539.33%6.0
BLRМинск197138.67%6.0

Место 17-20

BLRБеларусь26.00%4.0
BLRМинск198125.33%4.0
BLRМинск198125.00%4.0
BLRМинск23.00%4.0

Место 21-24

BLRМинск198920.67%2.0
BLRМинск3.67%2.0
BLRМинск19813.67%2.0
BLRСолигорск19852.00%2.0