ВС 6-й этап Кубка России по пулу 10. С. Петербург Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL • 27-28 октября 2018

Федерация бильярдного спорта России
Дисциплина
Пул 10
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL
пр. Культуры, 41, Санкт-Петербург, 195276
Начало
27 октября 2018 06:00
Окончание
28 октября 2018
Рейтинг

Список участников

1RUSСанкт-Петербург1972A16
2RUSСанкт-Петербург20043юнC14
3RUSСанкт-Петербург2005C30
4RUSМосква1999КМСH24
5RUSСанкт-Петербург1995H8
6RUSМосква1990МСF38
7RUSСанкт-Петербург1989B15
8RUSСанкт-Петербург2002H9
9RUSСанкт-Петербург1988H41
10RUSСанкт-Петербург1991A48
11RUSСанкт-Петербург2006E44
12RUSСанкт-Петербург1977КМСG42
13RUSМосква2000МСE21
14RUSСанкт-Петербург1992B34
15RUSСанкт-Петербург1986КМСF27
16RUSСанкт-Петербург1987G26
17RUSПетрозаводск1987КМСA33
18RUSСанкт-Петербург1988H40
19RUSСанкт-Петербург1999МСМКF11
20UKRДнепр2001КМСA17
21RUSМосква1989B18
22RUSНижний Новгород1974B31
23RUSМосква1965A49
24RUSСанкт-Петербург1998КМСD45
25RUSСанкт-Петербург1987C19
26RUSМосква1997МСB2
27RUSСанкт-Петербург2004B47
28RUSМосква2000МСD4
29RUSСанкт-Петербург1980D13
30RUSСанкт-Петербург19952G7
31RUSМосква1995МСG39
32RUSПетрозаводск19921E37
33RUSМосква1989КМСG23
34RUSМосква1999МСE5
35RUSМосква1999МСD20
36RUSСанкт-Петербург2003F43
37RUSСанкт-Петербург1962D36
38RUSКазань1998МСD29
39RUSМосква1995МСC3
40RUSМосква1993МСМКH25
41RUSСанкт-Петербург1995МСE12
42RUSСанкт-Петербург1997КМСA32
43RUSСанкт-Петербург2005F6
44RUSПетрозаводск1975C35
45RUSСанкт-Петербург1979КМСG10
46RUSСанкт-Петербург1990E28
47RUSМосква1993МСA1
48RUSМосква1991МСF22
49RUSКалуга2001КМСC46

Финал

1567

Полуфинал

1447
1347

1/4 финала

1237
1175
1072
967

Первый тур

872
757
647
576
471
376
207
171

Группа H

1550
1451
1335
1205
1145
1053
905
805
715
635
505
450
315
254
152

Группа G

1535
1453
1354
1253
1150
1005
950
825
735
615
515
415
354
215
105

Группа F

1535
1454
1345
1245
1154
1025
951
854
715
615
553
435
350
225
115

Группа E

1505
1415
1350
1215
1151
1054
951
845
752
615
553
450
325
225
115

Группа D

1554
1453
1352
1251
1151
1051
935
845
752
654
525
445
335
225
150

Группа C

1545
1450
1350
1251
1145
1052
945
852
750
645
551
450
352
252
150

Группа B

1535
1453
1351
1254
1115
1053
952
854
750
645
552
452
350
225
151

Группа A

2154
2053
1945
1835
1752
1651
1554
1451
1351
1245
1145
1051
945
851
751
615
535
453
345
254
150

Группа A

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАгеев Алексей×4 : 52 : 54 : 55 : 43 : 50 : 51-418-117
2RUSГарбуз Александр5 : 4×4 : 55 : 35 : 15 : 41 : 5422532
3RUSЕрмаков Александр5 : 25 : 4×1 : 55 : 15 : 41 : 5422213
4UKRКаляев Даниил5 : 43 : 55 : 1×4 : 55 : 33 : 5302524
5RUSКосых Евгений4 : 51 : 51 : 55 : 4×5 : 41 : 52-217-115
6RUSСолодский Андрей5 : 34 : 54 : 53 : 54 : 5×1 : 51-421-76
7RUSХайруллин Ильяс5 : 05 : 15 : 15 : 35 : 15 : 1×6630231

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВасильев Александр×3 : 54 : 55 : 21 : 55 : 22-118-14
2RUSДемьянов Сергей5 : 3×4 : 55 : 03 : 55 : 4312253
3RUSКисмерёшкин Юрий5 : 45 : 4×5 : 32 : 55 : 2432242
4RUSКостюнин Сергей2 : 50 : 53 : 5×0 : 51 : 5-56-196
5RUSЛуцкер Сергей5 : 15 : 35 : 25 : 0×5 : 15525181
6RUSМазурова Анастасия2 : 54 : 52 : 55 : 11 : 5×1-314-75

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлександров Игорь×5 : 11 : 50 : 50 : 54 : 51-310-115
2RUSБалакан Мария1 : 5×4 : 50 : 52 : 54 : 5-511-146
3RUSКузьмин Андрей.5 : 15 : 4×0 : 55 : 22 : 5311703
4RUSСероштан Андрей5 : 05 : 05 : 0×5 : 25 : 05525231
5RUSСухов Денис5 : 05 : 22 : 52 : 5×5 : 4311932
6RUSШкудов Дмитрий5 : 45 : 45 : 20 : 54 : 5×3119-14

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКрасюк Кирилл×2 : 55 : 32 : 55 : 41 : 52-115-75
2RUSМатвиенко Владимир5 : 2×5 : 04 : 55 : 15 : 24324141
3RUSМатушев Владислав3 : 50 : 5×1 : 53 : 52 : 5-59-166
4RUSПопова Валерия5 : 25 : 45 : 1×4 : 54 : 5312363
5RUSРогов Алексей4 : 51 : 55 : 35 : 4×3 : 52-118-44
6RUSСафиуллин Марсель5 : 12 : 55 : 25 : 45 : 3×432272

Группа E

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГранкина Елизавета×2 : 51 : 50 : 51 : 51 : 5-55-206
2RUSГурова Виктория5 : 2×4 : 50 : 51 : 55 : 02-115-23
3RUSПанфилов Павел5 : 15 : 4×4 : 51 : 52 : 52-117-35
4RUSПлиско Антон5 : 05 : 05 : 4×1 : 55 : 24321102
5RUSСоколов Станислав5 : 15 : 15 : 15 : 1×5 : 35525181
6RUSУтин Андрей5 : 10 : 55 : 22 : 53 : 5×2-115-34

Группа F

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБуслаев Евгений×5 : 05 : 45 : 15 : 24 : 54324121
2RUSДьячков Александр0 : 5×3 : 55 : 45 : 13 : 52-116-44
3RUSКаковский Иван4 : 55 : 3×5 : 15 : 15 : 44324102
4RUSПритуленко Андрей1 : 54 : 51 : 5×5 : 42 : 51-313-115
5RUSСтрунов Никита2 : 51 : 51 : 54 : 5×3 : 5-511-146
6RUSШарабанов Николай5 : 45 : 34 : 55 : 25 : 3×432473

Группа G

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГрудинкин Александр×0 : 54 : 51 : 51 : 50 : 5-56-196
2RUSЕгоров Максим.5 : 0×5 : 34 : 53 : 55 : 1312283
3RUSНапалкова Полина5 : 43 : 5×0 : 51 : 50 : 51-39-155
4RUSПавлухин Виталий5 : 15 : 45 : 0×5 : 25 : 35525151
5RUSПелюх Борис5 : 15 : 35 : 12 : 5×5 : 3432292
6RUSУрвачев Артем5 : 01 : 55 : 03 : 53 : 5×2-11724

Группа H

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБереснев Артем×0 : 50 : 54 : 50 : 50 : 5-54-216
2RUSБешенцев Владислав5 : 0×5 : 23 : 55 : 31 : 5311944
3RUSВоробьев Георгий5 : 02 : 5×0 : 51 : 50 : 51-38-125
4RUSВу Син Ил5 : 45 : 35 : 0×3 : 55 : 4432372
5RUSИванов Артем5 : 03 : 55 : 15 : 3×1 : 5311953
6RUSСиротина Дарья5 : 05 : 15 : 04 : 55 : 1×4324171
#1
7
1
Место 9
#2
0
7
Место 9
#3
7
6
Место 9
#4
7
1
Место 9
#5
7
6
Место 9
#6
4
7
Место 9
#7
5
7
Место 9
#8
7
2
Место 9
#9
6
7
Место 5
#10
7
2
Место 5
#11
7
5
Место 5
#12
3
7
Место 5
#13
4
7
Полуфинал
#14
4
7
Полуфинал
#15
6
7
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

RUSМосква1997МС90.00%570.0

Место 2

RUSСанкт-Петербург1995МС80.67%460.0

Место 3-4

RUSМосква1995МС80.67%380.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1999МСМК70.00%380.0

Место 5-8

RUSМосква1993МС82.67%320.0
RUSМосква2000МС68.67%320.0
RUSМосква1993МСМК68.67%320.0
RUSПетрозаводск1987КМС58.33%320.0

Место 9-16

RUSМосква1995МС76.33%270.0
RUSМосква1999МС64.00%270.0
RUSМосква1990МС63.67%270.0
RUSКазань1998МС62.67%270.0
RUSМосква1989КМС62.00%270.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург198860.67%270.0
RUSМосква198959.67%270.0
RUSПетрозаводск197548.67%270.0

Место 17-24

RUSМосква1991МС72.67%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург199161.67%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург198760.33%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург198859.00%250.0
RUSМосква1999МС59.00%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург199258.67%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург198756.67%250.0
RUSМосква2000МС42.00%250.0

Место 25-32

RUSСанкт-Петербург199558.33%230.0
RUSКалуга2001КМС56.00%230.0
UKRДнепр2001КМС50.67%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1979КМС44.33%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург198942.67%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург196241.67%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург199041.67%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1986КМС41.33%230.0

Место 33-40

RUSПетрозаводск1992141.67%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1998КМС40.00%215.0
RUSМосква196534.33%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200426.67%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200325.00%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург20043юн24.00%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200222.67%215.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1995222.33%215.0

Место 41-48

RUSСанкт-Петербург1997КМС24.67%200.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200510.00%200.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200510.00%200.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург19808.67%200.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1977КМС6.33%200.0
RUSНижний Новгород19746.33%200.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург20065.33%200.0
RUSМосква1999КМС4.33%200.0

Место  49 

RUSСанкт-Петербург197223.33%185.0