ВС 6-й этап Кубка России по пулу 10. С. Петербург Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL • 27-28 жовтня 2018
- Game
- Пул 10
- Category
- Міжнародний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL
Коломяжский пр. 19, к. 2, ТЦ Капитолий - Start
- 27-10-2018 06:00
- Final
- 28-10-2018
- Ranking
Participants list
21 | 5 | 4 | |||
20 | 5 | 3 | |||
19 | 4 | 5 | |||
18 | 3 | 5 | |||
17 | 5 | 2 | |||
16 | 5 | 1 | |||
15 | 3 | 5 | |||
15 | 5 | 0 | |||
15 | 4 | 5 | |||
15 | 5 | 4 | |||
15 | 5 | 4 | |||
15 | 3 | 5 | |||
15 | 6 | 7 | |||
15 | 0 | 5 | |||
15 | 3 | 5 | |||
14 | 5 | 3 | |||
14 | 5 | 3 | |||
14 | 5 | 0 | |||
14 | 5 | 1 | |||
14 | 4 | 7 | |||
14 | 1 | 5 | |||
14 | 5 | 3 | |||
14 | 5 | 4 | |||
14 | 5 | 1 | |||
13 | 5 | 0 | |||
13 | 4 | 5 | |||
13 | 5 | 2 | |||
13 | 5 | 0 | |||
13 | 5 | 1 | |||
13 | 3 | 5 | |||
13 | 5 | 1 | |||
13 | 4 | 7 | |||
13 | 5 | 4 | |||
12 | 4 | 5 | |||
12 | 0 | 5 | |||
12 | 1 | 5 | |||
12 | 3 | 7 | |||
12 | 5 | 1 | |||
12 | 4 | 5 | |||
12 | 5 | 3 | |||
12 | 5 | 4 | |||
12 | 5 | 1 | |||
11 | 5 | 1 | |||
11 | 1 | 5 | |||
11 | 4 | 5 | |||
11 | 7 | 5 | |||
11 | 4 | 5 | |||
11 | 5 | 1 | |||
11 | 5 | 4 | |||
11 | 4 | 5 | |||
11 | 5 | 0 | |||
10 | 5 | 3 | |||
10 | 5 | 3 | |||
10 | 2 | 5 | |||
10 | 5 | 1 | |||
10 | 7 | 2 | |||
10 | 5 | 2 | |||
10 | 5 | 1 | |||
10 | 5 | 4 | |||
10 | 0 | 5 | |||
9 | 3 | 5 | |||
9 | 5 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 5 | |||
9 | 4 | 5 | |||
9 | 5 | 0 | |||
9 | 5 | 1 | |||
9 | 5 | 2 | |||
9 | 4 | 5 | |||
9 | 6 | 7 | |||
8 | 4 | 5 | |||
8 | 5 | 4 | |||
8 | 5 | 1 | |||
8 | 4 | 5 | |||
8 | 2 | 5 | |||
8 | 0 | 5 | |||
8 | 5 | 2 | |||
8 | 5 | 4 | |||
8 | 7 | 2 | |||
7 | 3 | 5 | |||
7 | 5 | 0 | |||
7 | 5 | 1 | |||
7 | 1 | 5 | |||
7 | 1 | 5 | |||
7 | 5 | 2 | |||
7 | 5 | 7 | |||
7 | 5 | 2 | |||
7 | 5 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | 4 | 7 | |||
6 | 3 | 5 | |||
6 | 4 | 5 | |||
6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | 5 | 4 | |||
6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | 4 | 5 | |||
5 | 0 | 5 | |||
5 | 3 | 5 | |||
5 | 1 | 5 | |||
5 | 7 | 6 | |||
5 | 5 | 2 | |||
5 | 5 | 1 | |||
5 | 5 | 3 | |||
5 | 2 | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | 3 | |||
4 | 4 | 5 | |||
4 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 5 | |||
4 | 5 | 0 | |||
4 | 3 | 5 | |||
4 | 5 | 0 | |||
4 | 5 | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | 0 | |||
4 | 5 | 2 | |||
3 | 7 | 6 | |||
3 | 5 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 5 | |||
3 | 2 | 5 | |||
3 | 5 | 2 | |||
3 | 5 | 4 | |||
3 | 4 | 5 | |||
3 | 1 | 5 | |||
3 | 5 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 7 | |||
2 | 2 | 5 | |||
2 | 2 | 5 | |||
2 | 2 | 5 | |||
2 | 2 | 5 | |||
2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2 | 1 | 5 | |||
2 | 5 | 4 | |||
2 | 5 | 4 | |||
1 | 1 | 5 | |||
1 | 0 | 5 | |||
1 | 5 | 1 | |||
1 | 5 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 5 | |||
1 | 5 | 0 | |||
1 | 7 | 1 | |||
1 | 5 | 2 | |||
1 | 5 | 0 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агеев Алексей | × | 4 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 3 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 1 | -4 | 18 | -11 | 7 |
2 | Гарбуз Александр | 5 : 4 | × | 4 : 5 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Ермаков Александр | 5 : 2 | 5 : 4 | × | 1 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Каляєв Данило | 5 : 4 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 1 | × | 4 : 5 | 5 : 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Косых Евгений | 4 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 5 : 4 | × | 5 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 2 | -2 | 17 | -11 | 5 |
6 | Солодский Андрей | 5 : 3 | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 4 : 5 | × | 1 : 5 | 1 | -4 | 21 | -7 | 6 |
7 | Хайруллин Ильяс | 5 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | × | 6 | 6 | 30 | 23 | 1 |
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Васильев Александр | × | 3 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 1 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 2 | -1 | 18 | -1 | 4 | |
2 | Демьянов Сергей | 5 : 3 | × | 4 : 5 | 5 : 0 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Кисмерёшкин Юрий | 5 : 4 | 5 : 4 | × | 5 : 3 | 2 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 2 | |
4 | Костюнин Сергей | 2 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 3 : 5 | × | 0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | -5 | 6 | -19 | 6 | ||
5 | Луцкер Сергей | 5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 0 | × | 5 : 1 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1 | |
6 | Мазурова Анастасия | 2 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 1 : 5 | × | 1 | -3 | 14 | -7 | 5 | |
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Александров Игорь | × | 5 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 1 | -3 | 10 | -11 | 5 | |
2 | Балакан Мария | 1 : 5 | × | 4 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 5 | -5 | 11 | -14 | 6 | ||
3 | Кузьмин Андрей. | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | × | 0 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Сероштан Андрей | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | × | 5 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 1 | |
5 | Сухов Денис | 5 : 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | × | 5 : 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | |
6 | Шкудов Дмитрий | 5 : 4 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 2 | 0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | × | 3 | 1 | 19 | -1 | 4 | |
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Красюк Кирилл | × | 2 : 5 | 5 : 3 | 2 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 2 | -1 | 15 | -7 | 5 | |
2 | Матвиенко Владимир | 5 : 2 | × | 5 : 0 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 1 | |
3 | Матушев Владислав | 3 : 5 | 0 : 5 | × | 1 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 2 : 5 | -5 | 9 | -16 | 6 | ||
4 | Попова Валерия | 5 : 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 1 | × | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | Рогов Алексей | 4 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 4 | × | 3 : 5 | 2 | -1 | 18 | -4 | 4 | |
6 | Сафиуллин Марсель | 5 : 1 | 2 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 3 | × | 4 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 2 | |
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Гранкина Елизавета | × | 2 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | -5 | 5 | -20 | 6 | ||
2 | Гурова Виктория | 5 : 2 | × | 4 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 5 : 0 | 2 | -1 | 15 | -2 | 3 | |
3 | Панфилов Павел | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | × | 4 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 2 | -1 | 17 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Плиско Антон | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 4 | × | 1 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 2 | |
5 | Соколов Станислав | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | × | 5 : 3 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1 | |
6 | Утин Андрей | 5 : 1 | 0 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 : 5 | × | 2 | -1 | 15 | -3 | 4 | |
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Буслаев Евгений | × | 5 : 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 1 | |
2 | Дьячков Александр | 0 : 5 | × | 3 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | -1 | 16 | -4 | 4 | |
3 | Каковский Иван | 4 : 5 | 5 : 3 | × | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 2 | |
4 | Притуленко Андрей | 1 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 5 | × | 5 : 4 | 2 : 5 | 1 | -3 | 13 | -11 | 5 | |
5 | Струнов Никита | 2 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 4 : 5 | × | 3 : 5 | -5 | 11 | -14 | 6 | ||
6 | Шарабанов Николай | 5 : 4 | 5 : 3 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | × | 4 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 3 | |
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Грудинкин Александр | × | 0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 5 | -5 | 6 | -19 | 6 | ||
2 | Егоров Максим. | 5 : 0 | × | 5 : 3 | 4 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Напалкова Полина | 5 : 4 | 3 : 5 | × | 0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 1 | -3 | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
4 | Павлухин Виталий | 5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 0 | × | 5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1 | |
5 | Пелюх Борис | 5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 2 : 5 | × | 5 : 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2 | |
6 | Урвачев Артем | 5 : 0 | 1 : 5 | 5 : 0 | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | × | 2 | -1 | 17 | 2 | 4 | |
Group H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Береснев Артем | × | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | -5 | 4 | -21 | 6 | ||
2 | Бешенцев Владислав | 5 : 0 | × | 5 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 3 | 1 : 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Воробьев Георгий | 5 : 0 | 2 : 5 | × | 0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 1 | -3 | 8 | -12 | 5 | |
4 | Ву Син Ил | 5 : 4 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 0 | × | 3 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 2 | |
5 | Иванов Артем | 5 : 0 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | × | 1 : 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | Сиротина Дарья | 5 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 1 | × | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 1 | |
#1 | |
7 | |
1 | |
Place 9 |
#2 | |
0 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#3 | |
7 | |
6 | |
Place 9 |
#4 | |
7 | |
1 | |
Place 9 |
#5 | |
7 | |
6 | |
Place 9 |
#6 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#7 | |
5 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#8 | |
7 | |
2 | |
Place 9 |
#9 | |
6 | |
7 | |
Place 5 |
#10 | |
7 | |
2 | |
Place 5 |
#11 | |
7 | |
5 | |
Place 5 |
#12 | |
3 | |
7 | |
Place 5 |
#13 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Semifinal |
#14 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Semifinal |
#15 | |
6 | |
7 | |
Final |