BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2018 - STAGE 1 RIGA Riga, NB (Čaka 38) • 27-28 января 2018

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Riga, NB (Čaka 38)
Čaka iela 38
Начало
27-01-2018 07:00
Окончание
28-01-2018
Рейтинг
BSL 2018
(Official web site www.balticsnooker.eu)
Stage I – Riga, LATVIA

 

Date: 27-28 January 2018

ENTRIES 
Online registration should be done thru the national federation website and confirmed by it. 

CLOSING DATE FOR PLAYERS ENTRIES:
26 January 2018 - 20:00!

OPENING CEREMONY 
11:30 - Saturday, 27 January 2018 - A1 HOTEL, А.Čaka street 38, Riga, Latvia

CALENDAR OF EVENT
Saturday, 27 January:
11:30 – Opening Ceremony
12:00 – Group stage matches (Best of 1)
20:00 – Last 16 (Best of 5)
Sunday, 27 January:
11:00 – Quarter Finals (Best of 5)
13:00 – Semi Finals (Best of 5)
16:30 – Final (Best of 7) and Closing Ceremony 

ENTRY FEE 
The following entry fees will be payable to BSL before the start of the matches:
30 EUR - for players 
20 EUR - for children under 16 years of age and elderly people over 60 
IMPORTANT NOTE!
IF PLAYERS ARE WITHDRAWN AFTER THE CLOSING DATE OF 26 JANUARY 2018 YOU WILL STILL BE REQUIRED TO PAY THE ENTRY FEE!

VENUE 
NB A1 HOTEL / Riga, Čaka street 38 / with 6 competition tables 
NB HOTEL / Riga, Slokas street 49 / with 4 competition tables 

HOTEL 
NB A1 HOTEL / Riga, Čaka street 38

Special Room rates for the BSL Riga event players:
Single: 25,00 EUR 
Double or Twin: 29,00 EUR
The room rate will include full breakfast and free WIFI.

DRESS CODE 
Monochrome shirt , vest , dark suit pants (no jeans), black leather shoes (not sports).

EVENT HOSTING FEDERATION
LATVIAN REPUBLIC BILLIARD FEDERATION

All Regulations of series: BSL Regulations

 

Список участников

1LATRīgaC
2LITPanevėžys2008A
3LITЛитва1973B
4LATЛатвияA
5LITВильнюс1995D
6LATRīgaA
7LITВильнюс1988C
8LATRīgaA
9LATRīgaA7
10LATRīgaB
11LATRīgaA
12LATRīgaC
13LATRīgaB
14LATBaldoneC8
15LATRīgaD5
16LATRīgaD
17LATRīgaC
18LITЛитваC
19LATRīgaD
20LITMarijampolė1970A
21LATRīgaD
22LATRīgaC
23LITВильнюс1967D
24LITВильнюс1994A
25LITВильнюс1971C
26LATRīgaB
27BLRМинск1998МСB
28BLRМинск1972D
29LATRīga2005B
30LITКаунас1985D4
31LITВильнюс1971B1
32LITКлайпеда1974A2
33LITВильнюсB
34LITВильнюс1985B
35LITВильнюс1969D
36BLRДзержинск1994C
37LITВильнюс1994C

Финал

1513

Полуфинал

1403
1331

1/4 финала

1231
1132
1032
913

Первый тур

812
720
602
512
402
302
220
102

Группа D

3601
3501
3410
3301
3210
3101
3001
2910
2810
2701
2610
2510
2401
2310
2210
2110
2010
1910
1810
1701
1601
1501
1410
1310
1210
1101
1001
910
810
701
601
501
401
301
201
101

Группа C

4501
4410
4310
4201
4110
4001
3910
3801
3710
3601
3510
3401
3310
3201
3101
3001
2910
2810
2701
2601
2510
2401
2301
2210
2110
2010
1901
1801
1710
1610
1501
1401
1301
1201
1110
1010
901
801
701
610
510
410
301
201
110

Группа B

3610
3510
3401
3301
3210
3101
3010
2910
2801
2701
2610
2510
2401
2301
2210
2110
2010
1910
1801
1710
1610
1510
1401
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
801
710
610
510
410
310
210
110

Группа A

3601
3501
3410
3301
3201
3110
3001
2910
2810
2701
2601
2510
2401
2310
2210
2110
2001
1910
1810
1710
1610
1510
1410
1301
1201
1110
1001
910
810
710
601
510
401
301
201
101

Группа A

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Rasmantas×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 13-23-25-7
2LATBērziņš Gatis1 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 064643
3LATJankovskis Aleksejs0 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 13-23-25-7
4LATKozlova Valerija0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-61-68
5LATKoļcovs Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 076762
6LATPoļakovs Reinis0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-80-89
7LITČirvinskas Миндаугас1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 13-23-25-7
8LITАндрейевас Tadas1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 176761
9LITМаксимов Андрей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×64644

Группа B

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Vilmantas×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 140405
2LATMoškins Александр0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-61-67-9
3LATPupčenoks Nikita0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11-61-67-9
4LATЗайцев Александр1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 164642-4
5BLRКалиновский (j) Владислав1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 064642-4
6LATКалнинш Филипп0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 13-23-26
7LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 088881
8LITНедорезов Максим0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 11-61-67-9
9LITСкучас Артур1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×64642-4

Группа C

12345678910+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-71-79
2LITJelinskas Justas1 : 0×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 151514
3LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 163633
4LATPūce Gunārs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 163632
5LATTupulis Ričards0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-71-710
6LITUrban Jevgenij1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 14-14-17
7LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 151515
8LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 13-33-38
9BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 151516
10LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×99991

Группа D

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITDragunas Симонас×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 064642
2LATSergejev Сергей0 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 052524
3LATSoveršennijs Сергей1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 064641
4LATZeļenskis Vladislavs0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 02-42-48
5LATŠudjajevs Edgars0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 03-23-26
6LITАлдонис Лаймонас0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 152523
7BLRКалиновский Владимир0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11-61-69
8LITКорольков Сергей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 152525
9LITСтанюкинас Ритис0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×3-23-27
#1
0
2
Место 9
#2
2
0
Место 9
#3
0
2
Место 9
#4
0
2
Место 9
#5
1
2
Место 9
#6
0
2
Место 9
#7
2
0
Место 9
#8
1
2
Место 9
#9
1
3
Место 5
#10
3
2
Место 5
#11
3
2
Место 5
#12
3
1
Место 5
#13
3
1
Полуфинал
#14
0
3
Полуфинал
#15
1
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LITВильнюс199582.00%2400.0

Место 2

BLRМинск1998МС72.67%1920.0

Место 3-4

LITВильнюс198567.00%1536.0
LATRīga64.00%1280.0

Место 5-8

LITВильнюс199485.00%1200.0
LATRīga68.67%1000.0
LATRīga68.67%1000.0
LITВильнюс198853.67%1200.0

Место 9-16

LITВильнюс197185.33%912.0
LITВильнюс199475.33%912.0
LATRīga74.67%760.0
LATЛатвия64.00%760.0
LITКлайпеда197464.00%912.0
LATBaldone58.00%760.0
LATRīga54.67%760.0
LITВильнюс196753.33%912.0

Место 17-20

LITКаунас198562.00%792.0
LATRīga55.00%660.0
LITЛитва197350.00%792.0

Место 21-24

BLRДзержинск199455.00%792.0
LATRīga37.00%660.0
LATRīga200537.00%660.0

Место 25-28

LITЛитва44.00%672.0
LITВильнюс196937.00%672.0

Место 29-32

LITВильнюс197133.00%672.0
LATRīga25.00%560.0
LATRīga12.00%560.0

Место 33-36

BLRМинск197212.00%672.0
LATRīga11.00%560.0
LATRīga0.00%560.0

Место 37

LATRīga11.00%560.0

Место Gr5-7

LITPanevėžys200837.00%672.0
LATRīga37.00%560.0
LITMarijampolė197037.00%672.0

Место Gr7-9

LATRīga12.00%560.0
LATRīga12.00%560.0
LITВильнюс12.00%672.0