Любительский турнир БК «Европа» Минск, Европа • 25 февраля 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
25 февраля 2018 08:00
Окончание
25 февраля 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1987A17
2BLRСмолевичи1988C11
3BLRМинск1973D20
4BLRМинск1973B7
5BLRМинск1981B10
6BLRМинск1988МСC22
7BLRМинск1984C6
8BLRМинск1974B23
9BLRМинск1986A9
10BLRМинск1960B2
11BLRМинск1983A1
12BLRМолодечно1999C14
13BLRМинск1977C19
14BLRМинск1977A16
15BLRЛогойск1963C3
16BLRМинск1976D5
17BLRМинск1987D12
18BLRМинскA8
19CANТоронто1966A24
20BLRМинск1984B18
21BLRМинск1970D13
22BLRМинск1971B15
23BLRМинск1996D21
24BLRСлуцк1984МСD4

Финал

803

За 3 место

732

Полуфинал

603
523

1/4 финала

432
330
232
113

Группа un

0
0

Группа D

1503
1423
1331
1230
1103
1030
913
830
730
631
530
431
323
223
130

Группа C

1530
1413
1303
1223
1132
1031
931
830
713
631
503
423
303
231
103

Группа B

1531
1413
1313
1203
1132
1013
923
803
703
632
513
413
323
231
123

Группа A

1513
1423
1313
1231
1130
1023
923
831
723
613
513
432
313
203
123

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБудюхин Алексей×1 : 33 : 21 : 32 : 33 : 12-110-23
2BLRКохно Дмитрий3 : 1×2 : 33 : 13 : 13 : 0431481
3BLRКрупский Евгений2 : 33 : 2×2 : 32 : 31 : 31-310-46
4BLRНауменко Алексей3 : 11 : 33 : 2×3 : 13 : 0431362
5BLRСеньков Виктор3 : 21 : 33 : 21 : 3×2 : 32-110-34
6CANФакторович Андрей1 : 30 : 33 : 10 : 33 : 2×2-17-55

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГорченок Александр×3 : 02 : 33 : 23 : 11 : 3311233
2BLRДрагун Юрий0 : 3×1 : 33 : 10 : 31 : 31-35-85
3BLRКостюк Константин3 : 23 : 1×3 : 13 : 22 : 3431452
4BLRКошар Иван2 : 31 : 31 : 3×1 : 30 : 3-55-106
5BLRХарламов Павел1 : 33 : 02 : 33 : 1×2 : 32-11114
6BLRЧекан Олег3 : 13 : 13 : 23 : 03 : 2×551591

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГичанский Дмитрий×1 : 32 : 30 : 33 : 03 : 22-19-24
2BLRЖуковский Егор3 : 1×1 : 32 : 33 : 13 : 0311243
3BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 23 : 1×0 : 33 : 13 : 0431252
4BLRЛазарь Матвей3 : 03 : 23 : 0×3 : 03 : 15515121
5BLRМартынковский Юрий0 : 31 : 31 : 30 : 3×1 : 3-53-126
6BLRОбатнин Эдуард2 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 33 : 1×1-36-75

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×2 : 30 : 32 : 31 : 30 : 3-55-106
2BLRПивовар Константин3 : 2×0 : 33 : 01 : 30 : 32-17-44
3BLRРакович Олег3 : 03 : 0×3 : 03 : 21 : 3431382
4BLRХотько Константин3 : 20 : 30 : 3×0 : 30 : 31-33-115
5BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 13 : 12 : 33 : 0×1 : 3311243
6BLRШкурский Сергей3 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 03 : 1×5515131

Группа un

+mΔm+fΔfМесто
#1
1
3
#2
3
2
#3
3
0
#4
3
2
#5
2
3
Полуфинал
#6
0
3
Полуфинал
#7
3
2
За 3 место
#8
0
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRСлуцк1984МС95.00%32.0

Место 2

BLRМинск197178.33%20.0

Место 3

BLRМолодечно199982.00%14.0

Место 4

BLRМинск198762.00%12.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск198664.67%10.0
BLRМинск197764.00%10.0
BLRМинск198463.33%10.0
BLRМинск197461.67%10.0

Место 9-12

BLRМинск1988МС60.00%8.0
BLRМинск199660.00%8.0
BLRМинск197359.00%8.0
BLRМинск198741.67%8.0

Место 13-16

BLRМинск198444.00%6.0
BLRСмолевичи198841.67%6.0
BLRМинск41.00%6.0
BLRМинск197639.33%6.0

Место 17-20

CANТоронто196638.67%4.0
BLRЛогойск196323.67%4.0
BLRМинск198122.33%4.0
BLRМинск197019.00%4.0

Место 21-24

BLRМинск198327.00%2.0
BLRМинск19738.33%2.0
BLRМинск19608.33%2.0
BLRМинск19775.33%2.0