Любительский турнир "Премьер" Минск, Европа • 4 февраля 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
4 февраля 2018 07:00
Окончание
4 февраля 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1973C14
2BLRМинск1984F6
3BLRМинск1978E21
4BLRМогилев1979H9
5BLRМинск1986D13
6BLRМинск1960F11
7BLRБеларусьD20
8BLRМинск1977B18
9BLRМинск1984H25
10BLRМинск1977H8
11BLRМинск1964G10
12BLRМинск1976B2
13BLRМинск1992E5
14BLRМинск1987F22
15BLRСлоним1985A17
16BLRМинскA16
17BLRМинск1979B15
18BLRБеларусь1991D4
19CANТоронто1966A1
20BLRМинск1984E12
21BLRМинск1996C3
22BLRМинск1986G7
23BLRМинск1981G23
24BLRОшмяны1982F27
25BLRМинск1972C19
26BLRСлуцк1984МСH24
27BLRМинск1996КМСG26

Финал

1623

За 3 место

1523

Полуфинал

1423
1332

1/4 финала

1213
1131
1030
913

Первый тур

831
730
631
530
432
332
213
130

Группа H

630
530
430
313
203
130

Группа G

631
503
430
303
232
131

Группа F

631
531
403
303
223
130

Группа E

303
230
131

Группа D

323
230
113

Группа C

303
230
131

Группа B

331
230
132

Группа A

332
203
113

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRРафалович Артем×3 : 23 : 022641
2BLRСеньков Виктор2 : 3×3 : 110512
3CANФакторович Андрей0 : 31 : 3×-21-53

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRМартынковский Юрий×0 : 33 : 1103-12
2BLRПивовар Константин3 : 0×3 : 222641
3BLRСоколов Николай1 : 32 : 3×-23-33

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×1 : 33 : 010412
2BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 1×3 : 022651
3BLRЧфас Борис0 : 30 : 3×-20-63

Группа D

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКохно Дмитрий×3 : 23 : 122631
2BLRЛухвич Александр2 : 3×0 : 3-22-43
3BLRУрбанович Павел1 : 33 : 0×10412

Группа E

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКлимович Сергей×0 : 30 : 3-20-63
2BLRПинчуков Евгений3 : 0×3 : 122651
3BLRХарламов Павел3 : 01 : 3×10412

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗеневич Павел×3 : 00 : 33 : 121622
2BLRКошар Иван0 : 3×1 : 30 : 3-31-84
3BLRРакович Олег3 : 03 : 1×3 : 233961
4BLRЧудаков Юрий1 : 33 : 02 : 3×1-1603

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRОсада Евгений×1 : 31 : 33 : 01-15-13
2BLRЧернявский Дмитрий3 : 1×0 : 30 : 31-13-44
3BLRЧугаевский Денис3 : 13 : 0×2 : 321841
4BLRЮхас Даниэл0 : 33 : 03 : 2×21612

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКомарович Михаил×3 : 00 : 30 : 31-13-33
2BLRМисевич Александр0 : 3×0 : 30 : 3-30-94
3BLRНауменко Алексей3 : 03 : 0×1 : 321742
4BLRШкурский Сергей3 : 03 : 03 : 1×33981
#1
3
0
Место 9
#2
1
3
Место 9
#3
3
2
Место 9
#4
3
2
Место 9
#5
3
0
Место 9
#6
3
1
Место 9
#7
3
0
Место 9
#8
3
1
Место 9
#9
1
3
Место 5
#10
3
0
Место 5
#11
3
1
Место 5
#12
1
3
Место 5
#13
3
2
Полуфинал
#14
2
3
Полуфинал
#15
2
3
За 3 место
#16
2
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRСлуцк1984МС91.67%34.5

Место 2

BLRМинск1996КМС66.67%22.5

Место 3

BLRМинск199278.67%16.5

Место 4

BLRМинск199665.33%13.5

Место 5-8

BLRМинск198775.00%11.5
BLRСлоним198572.00%11.5
BLRМинск198667.33%11.5
BLRМинск198161.00%11.5

Место 9-16

BLRМинск197663.33%9.5
BLRМинск198451.00%9.5
BLRМинск197751.00%9.5
BLRМинск198438.67%9.5
BLRМинск37.33%9.5
BLRМинск197337.00%9.5
BLRБеларусь199135.33%9.5
BLRМинск197732.00%9.5

Место 17-24

BLRОшмяны198238.67%5.5
BLRМинск196437.00%5.5
BLRМогилев197933.00%5.5
BLRМинск197911.00%5.5
BLRБеларусь8.33%5.5
CANТоронто19664.67%5.5
BLRМинск19780.00%5.5
BLRМинск19720.00%5.5

Место 25-27

BLRМинск198632.00%1.5
BLRМинск19603.33%1.5
BLRМинск19840.00%1.5