BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2018 - STAGE 2 VILNIUS Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN • 14-15 апреля 2018

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Snukeris
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
14 апреля 2018 08:30
Окончание
15 апреля 2018
Рейтинги

Список участников

1LITВильнюсD28
2LITВильнюс1976B38
3LATRīgaA24
4LITPanevėžys2008F30
5LITЛитва1973E41
6LATRīgaB23
7LATRīgaC22
8LITВильнюс2003E8
9LATRīgaB2
10LITВильнюсD33
11LITВильнюс1990C34
12LATRīgaC15
13LATRīgaD40
14LATBaldoneD16
15LATRīgaC3
16LATRīgaB26
17LITВильнюс1976A13
18LATRīgaF6
19LITВильнюс1967A36
20LITВильнюс1971A25
21BLRМинск1977A37
22LITВильнюсA12
23LATRojaA1
24LATRīgaD4
25LITВильнюсC39
26LITMeikstai1983МСB11
27BLRМинск1998МСC27
28BLRМинск1972F31
29LATRīgaF19
30LATRīgaE5
31BLRМинск1994B35
32LATRīgaD21
33LATRīgaE20
34BLRМинск2004МСE17
35LITВильнюс1971D9
36BLRБобруйск2002B14
37LITВильнюсF42
38LITВильнюс1981C10
39BLRМинск1989МСE32
40BLRДзержинск1994E29
41BLRМинск2003F18
42LITВильнюс1994F7

Финал

2334

Полуфинал

2213
2132

1/4 финала

2023
1923
1803
1730

Второй тур

1632
1531
1431
1313
1203
1131
1023
930

Первый тур

823
703
631
532
431
330
231
130

Группа F

2101
2010
1901
1810
1701
1601
1501
1401
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
801
701
601
510
401
310
210
101

Группа E

2110
2010
1901
1801
1701
1610
1501
1410
1301
1210
1101
1010
910
801
710
601
510
410
310
210
101

Группа D

2101
2001
1901
1801
1701
1601
1501
1401
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
810
710
610
510
401
310
210
110

Группа C

2110
2001
1901
1810
1710
1610
1501
1401
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
801
710
601
510
410
301
210
110

Группа B

2110
2010
1901
1801
1710
1610
1501
1410
1301
1210
1101
1001
901
810
710
601
510
401
310
210
101

Группа A

2110
2001
1901
1801
1701
1610
1501
1401
1310
1201
1101
1010
910
810
710
601
510
410
310
201
110

Группа A

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-41-47
2LITŽiška Aivaras1 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 130303
3LITАлдонис Лаймонас1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 130304
4LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
5BLRВасильев Сергeй0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 12-22-25
6LITВилманас Томас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 154542
7LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×66661

Группа B

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBaltramiejūnas Paulius×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LATCipsts Mareks0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
3LATKoļcovs Сергей1 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
4LATSoveršennijs Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 142424
5LITИсаенко Aleksandr1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 042422
6BLRКосовец Вячеслав1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 066661
7BLRМарголин Кирилл1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×42423

Группа C

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATJankovskis Aleksejs×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
2LITPečiulevičius Julius0 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-41-47
3LATPoļakovs Reinis0 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
4LATSergejev Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 066661
5LITИгорь Olchovic1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 130304
6BLRКалиновский (j) Владислав1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 042422
7LITПоджюнас Томас1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×42423

Группа D

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITAndrijauskas Jonas×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
2LITMarčiulaitis Karolis1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
3LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 154542
4LATPūce Gunārs1 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 142423
5LATЗайцев Александр1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 042424
6LATЛеманис Ренарс1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 12-22-25
7LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×54541

Группа E

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Vilmantas×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LITKolpačenko Nikita1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 066661
3LATКенгис Артур1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 042423
4LATЛеманис Янис0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
5BLRЛещук Альбина1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 12-22-25
6BLRХудобин Андрей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 054542
7BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×30304

Группа F

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Rasmantas×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11-41-47
2LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-26
3BLRКалиновский Владимир1 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 130303
4LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 142422
5LITНедорезов Максим1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 130304
6BLRШлопак Алексей0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 12-22-25
7LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×66661
#1
3
0
Место 17
#2
3
1
Место 17
#3
3
0
Место 17
#4
3
1
Место 17
#5
3
2
Место 17
#6
3
1
Место 17
#7
0
3
Место 17
#8
2
3
Место 17
#9
3
0
Место 9
#10
2
3
Место 9
#11
3
1
Место 9
#12
0
3
Место 9
#13
1
3
Место 9
#14
3
1
Место 9
#15
3
1
Место 9
#16
3
2
Место 9
#17
3
0
Место 5
#18
0
3
Место 5
#19
2
3
Место 5
#20
2
3
Место 5
#21
3
2
Полуфинал
#22
1
3
Полуфинал
#23
3
4
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LITВильнюс199490.00%2000.0

Место 2

LATRoja85.00%1920.0

Место 3-4

LITВильнюс197172.33%1280.0
BLRБобруйск200270.33%1536.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск199481.00%1200.0
LATRīga72.00%1200.0
LITВильнюс71.67%1000.0
LATRīga64.00%1200.0

Место 9-16

LITВильнюс200380.00%760.0
LATRīga78.67%912.0
BLRМинск1989МС68.33%912.0
LITMeikstai1983МС61.67%760.0
LATRīga61.67%912.0
LITВильнюс198160.67%760.0
BLRМинск1998МС60.33%912.0
LATBaldone60.00%912.0

Место 17-24

LATRīga56.00%792.0
LATRīga54.67%792.0
BLRМинск197243.00%792.0
LITВильнюс41.33%660.0
BLRДзержинск199441.33%792.0
LITВильнюс197639.00%660.0
LITВильнюс196739.00%660.0
LITВильнюс39.00%660.0

Место 25-30

LATRīga33.00%672.0
LATRīga33.00%672.0
BLRМинск197733.00%672.0
LATRīga33.00%672.0
BLRМинск2004МС33.00%672.0
BLRМинск200333.00%672.0

Место 31-36

LATRīga33.00%672.0
LITВильнюс197616.00%560.0
LITЛитва197316.00%560.0
LITВильнюс16.00%560.0
LATRīga16.00%672.0
LITВильнюс197116.00%560.0

Место 37-42

LATRīga16.00%672.0
LITPanevėžys200816.00%560.0
LITВильнюс199016.00%560.0
LITВильнюс0.00%560.0
LATRīga0.00%672.0
LATRīga0.00%672.0