BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2018 - STAGE 2 VILNIUS Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN • 14-15 апреля 2018

Дисциплина
Snukeris
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
14 апреля 2018
Окончание
15 апреля 2018
Рейтинги

Список участников

1LITВильнюсD28
21976LITВильнюсB38
3LATRīgaA24
42008LITPanevėžysF30
51973LITЛитваE41
6LATRīgaB23
7LATRīgaC22
82003LITВильнюсE8
9LATRīgaB2
10LITВильнюсD33
111990LITВильнюсC34
12LATRīgaC15
13LATRīgaD40
14LATBaldoneD16
15LATRīgaC3
16LATRīgaB26
171976LITВильнюсA13
18LATRīgaF6
191967LITВильнюсA36
201971LITВильнюсA25
211977BLRМинскA37
22LITВильнюсA12
23LATRojaA1
24LATRīgaD4
25LITВильнюсC39
261983МСLITВильнюсB11
271998МСBLRМинскC27
281972BLRМинскF31
29LATRīgaF19
30LATRīgaE5
311994BLRМинскB35
32LATRīgaD21
33LATRīgaE20
342004МСBLRМинскE17
351971LITВильнюсD9
362002BLRБобруйскB14
37LITВильнюсF42
381981LITВильнюсC10
391989МСBLRМинскE32
401994BLRДзержинскE29
412003BLRМинскF18
421994LITВильнюсF7

Финал

2334

Полуфинал

2213
2132

1/4 финала

2023
1923
1803
1730

Второй тур

1632
1531
1431
1313
1203
1131
1023
930

Первый тур

823
703
631
532
431
330
231
130

Группа F

2101
2010
1901
1810
1701
1601
1501
1401
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
801
701
601
510
401
310
210
101

Группа E

2110
2010
1901
1801
1701
1610
1501
1410
1301
1210
1101
1010
910
801
710
601
510
410
310
210
101

Группа D

2101
2001
1901
1801
1701
1601
1501
1401
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
810
710
610
510
401
310
210
110

Группа C

2110
2001
1901
1810
1710
1610
1501
1401
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
801
710
601
510
410
301
210
110

Группа B

2110
2010
1901
1801
1710
1610
1501
1410
1301
1210
1101
1001
901
810
710
601
510
401
310
210
101

Группа A

2110
2001
1901
1801
1701
1610
1501
1401
1310
1201
1101
1010
910
810
710
601
510
410
310
201
110

Группа A

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-41-47
2LITŽiška Aivaras1 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 130303
3LITАлдонис Лаймонас1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 130304
4LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
5BLRВасильев Сергeй0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 12-22-25
6LITВилманас Томас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 154542
7LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×66661

Группа B

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBaltramiejūnas Paulius×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LATCipsts Mareks0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
3LATKoļcovs Сергей1 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
4LATSoveršennijs Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 142424
5LITИсаенко Aleksandr1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 042422
6BLRКосовец Вячеслав1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 066661
7BLRМарголин Кирилл1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×42423

Группа C

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATJankovskis Aleksejs×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
2LITPečiulevičius Julius0 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-41-47
3LATPoļakovs Reinis0 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
4LATSergejev Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 066661
5LITИгорь Olchovic1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 130304
6BLRКалиновский (j) Владислав1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 042422
7LITПоджюнас Томас1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×42423

Группа D

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITAndrijauskas Jonas×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
2LITMarčiulaitis Karolis1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
3LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 154542
4LATPūce Gunārs1 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 142423
5LATЗайцев Александр1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 042424
6LATЛеманис Ренарс1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 12-22-25
7LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×54541

Группа E

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Vilmantas×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LITKolpačenko Nikita1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 066661
3LATКенгис Артур1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 042423
4LATЛеманис Янис0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
5BLRЛещук Альбина1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 12-22-25
6BLRХудобин Андрей1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 054542
7BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×30304

Группа F

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Rasmantas×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11-41-47
2LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-26
3BLRКалиновский Владимир1 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 130303
4LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 142422
5LITНедорезов Максим1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 130304
6BLRШлопак Алексей0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 12-22-25
7LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×66661
#1
3
0
Место 17
#2
3
1
Место 17
#3
3
0
Место 17
#4
3
1
Место 17
#5
3
2
Место 17
#6
3
1
Место 17
#7
0
3
Место 17
#8
2
3
Место 17
#9
3
0
Место 9
#10
2
3
Место 9
#11
3
1
Место 9
#12
0
3
Место 9
#13
1
3
Место 9
#14
3
1
Место 9
#15
3
1
Место 9
#16
3
2
Место 9
#17
3
0
Место 5
#18
0
3
Место 5
#19
2
3
Место 5
#20
2
3
Место 5
#21
3
2
Полуфинал
#22
1
3
Полуфинал
#23
3
4
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

1994LITВильнюс2000.090.00%

Место 2

LATRoja1920.085.00%

Место 3-4

1971LITВильнюс1280.072.33%
2002BLRБобруйск1536.070.33%

Место 5-8

1994BLRМинск1200.081.00%
LATRīga1200.072.00%
LITВильнюс1000.071.67%
LATRīga1200.064.00%

Место 9-16

2003LITВильнюс760.080.00%
LATRīga912.078.67%
1989МСBLRМинск912.068.33%
1983МСLITВильнюс760.061.67%
LATRīga912.061.67%
1981LITВильнюс760.060.67%
1998МСBLRМинск912.060.33%
LATBaldone912.060.00%

Место 17-24

LATRīga792.056.00%
LATRīga792.054.67%
1972BLRМинск792.043.00%
LITВильнюс660.041.33%
1994BLRДзержинск792.041.33%
1976LITВильнюс660.039.00%
1967LITВильнюс660.039.00%
LITВильнюс660.039.00%

Место 25-30

LATRīga672.033.00%
LATRīga672.033.00%
1977BLRМинск672.033.00%
LATRīga672.033.00%
2004МСBLRМинск672.033.00%
2003BLRМинск672.033.00%

Место 31-36

LATRīga672.033.00%
1976LITВильнюс560.016.00%
1973LITЛитва560.016.00%
LITВильнюс560.016.00%
LATRīga672.016.00%
1971LITВильнюс560.016.00%

Место 37-42

LATRīga672.016.00%
2008LITPanevėžys560.016.00%
1990LITВильнюс560.016.00%
LITВильнюс560.00.00%
LATRīga672.00.00%
LATRīga672.00.00%