BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2018 - STAGE 4 KYIV Киев, Бинго • 20-21 октября 2018

Baltic Snooker League
Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Киев, Бинго
пр. Победы, 112
Начало
20 октября 2018 08:00
Окончание
21 октября 2018

BSL 2018 Stage IV – KYIV, UKRAINE
Date: 20 – 21 October, 2018

ENTRIES 
The registration should be done through the national federation and confirmed by it.

CLOSING DATE AND TIME FOR PLAYERS ENTRIES
19 October, 2018 – 20:00

OPENING CEREMONY 
11:30 – Saturday, 20 October, 2018 – “BINGO”, 112 Peremohy ave., Kyiv, Ukraine, 03115

EVENT CALENDAR
(This calendar of event is the object of changes depending of entered participants)

Saturday, 20 October:
11:00 – 11:15 – Opening Ceremony
11:30 – 19:00 – Group stage matches (Best of 1)
19:00 – 21:00 – Last 16 (Best of 5

Sunday, 21 October:
11:00 – Quarter Finals (Best of 5)
13:00 – Semi Finals (Best of 5)

15:00 – Final (Best of 7) and Closing Ceremony

ENTRY FEE 
The following entry fees will be payable to BSL before the start of the matches:
30 EUR – for players
20 EUR – for children under 16 years of age and elderly people over 60

IMPORTANT NOTE! If the player cancels his or her participation after the end of registration i.e. 19 October, 2018 the entry fee must be paid afterwards to BSL!

Уважаемые спортсмены, в связи с тем что, этап Baltick Snooker League проводится на территории Украины впервые, после обращения Федерации спортивного бильярда Украины, Baltick Snooker League приняла решение сократить суму вступительных взносов для украинских спортсменов на Baltick Snooker League 2018 - stage 4: 500 грн. для мужчин; 400 грн. для женщин, юниоров до 18-ти лет, ветеранов от 60-ти лет.

VENUE 
“BINGO”, 112 Peremohy ave., Kyiv, Ukraine, 03115 / with 4 competition tables

DRESS CODE 
Plain shirt, vest, dark suit pants (not jeans), black leather shoes.

HOTEL INFORMATION

Hotel «Verhovina» (Верховина)
Kiev, 135 Pobeda avenue
Tel. for room reservation: +38(044)423-93-66
E-mail for room reservation: oldverhovina@gmail.com
Web: www.verhovina.ua

EVENT HOSTING FEDERATION
Ukrainian National Sportive Billiard Federation

Список участников

1LATRīgaA4
2LITMarijampolė1970A16
3LITВильнюс1976B15
4LITВильнюс1967B6
5UKRКиев1985B14
6LITКлайпеда1993A5
7LITВильнюс1971A12
8UKRЧервоноград1998МСA1
9LATRojaB3
10UKRКиев1990A13
11UKRУжгород1981A17
12UKRДнепр2004A9
13UKRКиев1988A20
14UKRКиев1981МСB19
15UKRКиев1969КМСB18
16UKRКиев1990КМСB10
17LITВильнюс1969B11
18UKRБогуслав1959B2
19BLRМинск1989МСB7
20BLRДзержинск1994A8

Финал

714

Полуфинал

631
532

1/4 финала

403
303
223
130

Группа B

B4501
B4401
B4310
B4201
B4110
B4010
B3910
B3801
B3701
B3610
B3510
B3410
B3301
B3201
B3110
B3001
B2901
B2810
B2701
B2610
B2501
B2401
B2310
B2210
B2110
B2001
B1910
B1801
B1710
B1601
B1510
B1401
B1310
B1201
B1110
B1001
B901
B801
B710
B610
B510
B401
B301
B210
B110

Группа A

A4501
A4410
A4301
A4210
A4110
A4010
A3901
A3810
A3710
A3610
A3501
A3410
A3310
A3210
A3110
A3010
A2910
A2801
A2701
A2610
A2510
A2410
A2310
A2201
A2110
A2001
A1901
A1801
A1710
A1610
A1510
A1401
A1310
A1210
A1110
A1001
A910
A801
A710
A610
A501
A401
A310
A201
A110

Группа A

12345678910+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATKoļcovs Сергей×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 03-33-36
2LITČirvinskas Миндаугас1 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 13-33-38
3LITАфанасьев Константин1 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 075753
4LITБублис Дариус0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 12-52-59
5UKRВишневский Владислав1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 099991
6UKRЗахаров Александр1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 075752
7UKRИбрагим Самир1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 063634
8UKRКазаков Антон1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 051515
9UKRКамари Насир0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 1-90-910
10BLRШироков Алексей0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×3-33-37

Группа B

12345678910+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITŽiška Aivaras×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 12-52-58
2LITАлдонис Лаймонас0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-90-910
3UKRАль-Кармали Мохаммед1 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 14-14-17
4LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 063633
5UKRКовтун Валерий1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 051514
6UKRМиронюк Виктор1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 14-14-16
7UKRОсипенко Дмитрий1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 099991
8LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 12-52-59
9UKRТригг Алан1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 087872
10BLRХудобин Андрей1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×51515
#1
3
0
#2
2
3
#3
0
3
#4
0
3
#5
3
2
Полуфинал
#6
3
1
Полуфинал
#7
1
4
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LATRoja75.33%0.0

Место 2

UKRЧервоноград1998МС84.67%0.0

Место 3-4

UKRКиев1990КМС87.00%0.0
UKRБогуслав195976.67%0.0

Место 5-8

LITКлайпеда199368.00%0.0
UKRКиев199066.00%0.0
UKRУжгород198156.67%0.0
UKRКиев1981МС47.00%0.0

Место 9-10

UKRДнепр200455.00%0.0
BLRМинск1989МС55.00%0.0

Место 11-12

UKRКиев1969КМС44.00%0.0
LATRīga33.00%0.0

Место 13-14

UKRКиев198544.00%0.0
BLRДзержинск199433.00%0.0

Место 15-16

LITMarijampolė197033.00%0.0
LITВильнюс197622.00%0.0

Место 17-18

LITВильнюс197122.00%0.0
LITВильнюс196922.00%0.0

Место 19-20

LITВильнюс19670.00%0.0
UKRКиев19880.00%0.0