Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 4 марта 2018

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
04-03-2018 06:00
Окончание
04-03-2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1987D13
2BLRСмолевичи1988A16
3BLRМинск1973B15
4BLRМинск1981C19
5BLRМинск1984C3
6BLRМинск1989B2
7BLRМинск1986A8
8BLRМинск1960C14
9BLRМинск1983A17
10BLRМолодечно1999D5
11BLRМинск1984C11
12BLRМинск1976D20
13BLRМинск1992D12
14BLRМинск1987D4
15BLRМинск1985B7
16BLRМинск1979A9
17CANТоронто1966D21
18BLRСолигорск1985C6
19BLRМинск1971A1
20BLRМинск1996КМСB10
21BLRМинск1981B18

Финал

831

За 3 место

703

Полуфинал

613
530

1/4 финала

430
332
231
113

Группа D

1513
1403
1331
1223
1123
1030
931
831
730
603
530
403
303
203
132

Группа C

1031
931
813
730
631
530
431
332
213
132

Группа B

1032
913
830
703
630
513
431
332
232
123

Группа A

1030
931
832
731
613
530
413
330
203
131

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГичанский Дмитрий×3 : 13 : 03 : 00 : 332952
2BLRКохно Дмитрий1 : 3×1 : 32 : 31 : 3-45-75
3BLRКрупский Евгений0 : 33 : 1×3 : 11 : 3207-13
4BLRСоколов Николай0 : 33 : 21 : 3×0 : 31-24-74
5BLRЧекан Олег3 : 03 : 13 : 13 : 0×4412101

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×3 : 11 : 33 : 22 : 320903
2BLRКоренюк Алесь1 : 3×2 : 33 : 20 : 31-26-55
3BLRСемерник Максим3 : 13 : 2×0 : 33 : 132921
4BLRЧерник Арсений2 : 32 : 33 : 0×3 : 0201042
5BLRЧугаевский Денис3 : 23 : 01 : 30 : 3×207-14

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДрагун Юрий×0 : 31 : 31 : 33 : 11-25-55
2BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 0×3 : 03 : 23 : 2441281
3BLRКошар Иван3 : 10 : 3×3 : 11 : 3207-13
4BLRМисевич Александр3 : 12 : 31 : 3×1 : 31-27-34
5BLRФролов Андрей1 : 32 : 33 : 13 : 1×20912

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБудюхин Алексей×0 : 33 : 01 : 30 : 32 : 31-36-64
2BLRЛазарь Матвей3 : 0×3 : 03 : 22 : 33 : 1431482
3BLRПивовар Константин0 : 30 : 3×1 : 30 : 33 : 01-34-85
4BLRПинчуков Евгений3 : 12 : 33 : 1×3 : 03 : 0431491
5BLRРакович Олег3 : 03 : 23 : 00 : 3×3 : 1431263
6CANФакторович Андрей3 : 21 : 30 : 30 : 31 : 3×1-35-96
#1
1
3
#2
3
1
#3
3
2
#4
3
0
#5
3
0
Полуфинал
#6
1
3
Полуфинал
#7
0
3
За 3 место
#8
3
1
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМолодечно199982.67%31.5

Место 2

BLRМинск199273.33%19.5

Место 3

BLRМинск198479.00%13.5

Место 4

BLRМинск198553.33%10.5

Место 5-8

BLRМинск197177.33%8.5
BLRСмолевичи198858.67%8.5
BLRМинск1996КМС45.67%8.5
BLRСолигорск198542.33%8.5

Место 9-12

BLRМинск198775.33%6.5
BLRМинск197350.00%6.5
BLRМинск196048.67%6.5
BLRМинск198348.67%6.5

Место 13-16

BLRМинск198148.67%4.5
BLRМинск198430.33%4.5
BLRМинск197925.33%4.5
BLRМинск198724.33%4.5

Место 17-20

BLRМинск198928.33%2.5
BLRМинск198127.67%2.5
BLRМинск197621.67%2.5
BLRМинск19869.67%2.5

Место  21 

CANТоронто196622.00%0.5