Определение мест в команде Москва, Принц. Теплый стан. • 11 лютого 2018
- Game
- Вільна піраміда
- Category
- Клубний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Москва, Принц. Теплый стан.
Новоясеневский проспект 1Б. к. 1 - Start
- 11-02-2018 07:00
- Final
- 11-02-2018
Participants list
1 | Москва | 2001 | 3 | A4 | |
2 | Казань | 2003 | КМС | A3 | |
3 | Калуга | 2002 | КМС | A3 | |
4 | Москва | 2000 | КМС | A6 | |
5 | Сургут | 2005 | КМС | A1 | |
6 | Москва | 2003 | КМС | A2 | |
7 | Москва | 2004 | 2 | A2 | |
8 | Москва | 2003 | КМС | A5 | |
9 | Москва | 2001 | 2 | A1 |
15 | 32 | 10 | |||
15 | 4 | 26 | |||
15 | 14 | 41 | |||
14 | 21 | 4 | |||
14 | 9 | 33 | |||
14 | 33 | 7 | |||
13 | 13 | 20 | |||
13 | 26 | 17 | |||
13 | 13 | 29 | |||
12 | 15 | 28 | |||
12 | 18 | 8 | |||
12 | 17 | 22 | |||
11 | 22 | 18 | |||
11 | 12 | 14 | |||
11 | 16 | 35 | |||
10 | 18 | 9 | |||
10 | 15 | 16 | |||
10 | 9 | 13 | |||
9 | 13 | 15 | |||
9 | 5 | 28 | |||
9 | 15 | 24 | |||
8 | 21 | 20 | |||
8 | 17 | 7 | |||
8 | 21 | 19 | |||
7 | 23 | 15 | |||
7 | 15 | 19 | |||
7 | 16 | 23 | |||
6 | 31 | 23 | |||
6 | 19 | 13 | |||
6 | 18 | 19 | |||
5 | 12 | 13 | |||
5 | 15 | 13 | |||
5 | 13 | 25 | |||
4 | 20 | 25 | |||
4 | 15 | 26 | |||
4 | 5 | 22 | |||
3 | 9 | 19 | |||
3 | 21 | 16 | |||
3 | 14 | 35 | |||
3 | 30 | 13 | |||
3 | 7 | 9 | |||
3 | 14 | 10 | |||
2 | 9 | 22 | |||
2 | 28 | 15 | |||
2 | 13 | 11 | |||
2 | 7 | 26 | |||
2 | 10 | 9 | |||
2 | 12 | 8 | |||
1 | 5 | 26 | |||
1 | 19 | 10 | |||
1 | 7 | 12 | |||
1 | 17 | 6 | |||
1 | 22 | 28 | |||
1 | 12 | 8 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агхйурли Мухаммед | × | 19 : 18 | 25 : 20 | 15 : 28 | 13 : 30 | 19 : 15 | 7 | -1 | 245 | -90 | 5 | |||
2 | Алпатов Иван | 18 : 19 | × | 26 : 7 | 14 : 12 | 9 : 22 | 35 : 14 | 11 | 7 | 341 | 130 | 1 | |||
3 | Булатова Дарья | × | 8 : 12 | 8 : 12 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
4 | Денисов Дениc | 20 : 25 | 7 : 26 | × | 23 : 15 | 22 : 28 | 19 : 10 | 8 | 1 | 313 | 31 | 2 | |||
5 | Левкина Алёна | 12 : 8 | × | 17 : 6 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
6 | Одарюк Александра | 12 : 8 | 6 : 17 | × | 3 | 0 | 66 | -10 | 3 | ||||||
7 | Поленка Дмитрий | 28 : 15 | 12 : 14 | 15 : 23 | × | 15 : 13 | 26 : 5 | 7 | -1 | 243 | -34 | 4 | |||
8 | Шахгельдян Гор | 30 : 13 | 22 : 9 | 28 : 22 | 13 : 15 | × | 13 : 9 | 12 | 9 | 344 | 146 | 3 | |||
9 | Яновский Владислав | 15 : 19 | 14 : 35 | 10 : 19 | 5 : 26 | 9 : 13 | × | -15 | 151 | -183 | 6 | ||||