Lithuanian Masters 2018 Вильнюс, Cue Club • 24-25 февраля 2018

Lietuvos biliardo federacija
Дисциплина
Snukeris
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Вильнюс, Cue Club
Žirmūnų g. 2
Начало
24 февраля 2018 07:00
Окончание
25 февраля 2018

Список участников

1LITВильнюсD20
2LITPanevėžys2008A8
3LITВильнюс1995D13
4LITВильнюсA9
5LITВильнюс1986A17
6LITВильнюс1988C11
7LITВильнюс2003C6
8LITВильнюс1988D21
9LITВильнюс1977D5
10LATRīgaB23
11LITВильнюс1980B10
12LITВильнюсD12
13LITMarijampolė1970B15
14LITВильнюс1994B7
15BLRМинск1977C22
16LITКаунас1985D4
17LITВильнюс1971C3
18LITКлайпеда1974C19
19LITВильнюс1969C14
20LITВильнюс1981B2
21LITВильнюс1969A16
22BLRМинск1989МСA24
23BLRДзержинск1994B18
24LITВильнюс1994A1

Финал

2323

Полуфинал

2231
2123

1/4 финала

2031
1932
1813
1723

1/8 финала

1632
1530
1403
1332
1230
1132
1030
930

Первый тур

803
731
603
530
413
313
231
103

Группа D

1510
1410
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
810
710
610
501
401
301
210
110

Группа C

1501
1401
1310
1210
1101
1001
910
810
710
610
510
401
310
210
101

Группа B

1501
1401
1301
1201
1101
1010
901
801
710
610
510
410
301
210
101

Группа A

1501
1401
1310
1201
1101
1010
901
810
710
610
510
410
310
210
110

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBuika Rasmantas×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 131313
2LITEimutis Миндаугас0 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 12-12-14
3LITGanusauskas Marius0 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11-31-35
4LITСтанюкинас Ритис0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 1-50-56
5BLRХудобин Андрей1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 143432
6LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×55551

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATSergejev Сергей×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 055551
2LITSimanavičius Vytautas0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-34-6
3LITČirvinskas Миндаугас0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 01-31-34-6
4LITАндрейевас Tadas0 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 043432
5LITПоджюнас Томас0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 031313
6BLRШироков Алексей0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×1-31-34-6

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITJelinskas Justas×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 043431
2LITKolpačenko Nikita0 : 1×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 043432
3BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 031313
4LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 02-12-15
5LITМаксимов Андрей0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×1 : 02-12-14
6LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×-50-56

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBissekerskij Aleksandr×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11-31-35
2LITDragunas Симонас1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 143432
3LITKuščenko Андрей1 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 12-12-14
4LITMotiečius Dainius0 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 11-31-36
5LITZabulėnas Saulius1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×1 : 031313
6LITКорольков Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×43431
#1
0
3
#2
3
1
#3
1
3
#4
1
3
Место 17
#5
3
0
#6
0
3
#7
3
1
#8
0
3
Место 17
#9
3
0
#10
3
0
#11
3
2
#12
3
0
Место 9
#13
3
2
#14
0
3
#15
3
0
#16
3
2
Место 9
#17
2
3
Место 5
#18
1
3
Место 5
#19
3
2
Место 5
#20
3
1
Место 5
#21
2
3
Полуфинал
#22
3
1
Полуфинал
#23
2
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LITВильнюс200380.67%32.0

Место 2

BLRМинск1989МС74.00%20.0

Место 3-4

LITВильнюс199572.67%14.0
LITВильнюс199472.00%14.0

Место 5-8

LITВильнюс199482.00%10.0
LATRīga78.00%10.0
LITВильнюс198866.33%10.0
LITВильнюс54.00%10.0

Место 9-16

LITКаунас198560.67%8.0
LITВильнюс198158.33%8.0
LITPanevėžys200854.67%8.0
LITВильнюс54.67%8.0
BLRМинск197754.67%8.0
LITКлайпеда197444.67%8.0
LITВильнюс197143.00%8.0
LITВильнюс198034.00%8.0

Место 17-24

LITВильнюс198830.33%4.0
LITВильнюс18.00%4.0
LITВильнюс197718.00%4.0
BLRДзержинск199418.00%4.0
LITВильнюс198614.67%4.0
LITMarijampolė197014.67%4.0
LITВильнюс19693.67%4.0
LITВильнюс19690.00%4.0