Любительский турнир Премьер Минск, Европа • 18 марта 2018

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
18-03-2018 08:00
Окончание
18-03-2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1973D20
2BLRМинск1988МСF22
3BLRМинск1984G23
4BLRБеларусьB2
5BLRМинск1986D13
6BLRМинск1960A17
7BLRМинск1983E21
8BLRБобруйск1993C3
9BLRМолодечно1999F6
10BLRБеларусьH9
11BLRРогачёв1988A1
12BLRМинск1984F11
13BLRБорисов1999H24
14BLRМинск1977B18
15BLRМинск1964C14
16BLRМолодечно1992D4
17BLRМинск1987C19
18BLRМинск1993A16
19BLRМинскH8
20CANТоронто1966H25
21BLRБеларусьE5
22BLRМинск1970G7
23BLRМинск1971G10
24BLRМинск1996КМСB15
25BLRМинск1984E12

Финал

1613

За 3 место

1531

Полуфинал

1432
1331

1/4 финала

1213
1123
1023
931

Первый тур

831
732
632
532
432
331
232
132

Группа H

630
531
413
303
213
131

Группа G

332
203
103

Группа F

330
231
130

Группа E

303
232
113

Группа D

313
231
130

Группа C

323
203
131

Группа B

332
213
103

Группа A

303
230
113

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКошар Иван×0 : 30 : 3-20-63
2BLRМельников Марк3 : 0×1 : 310412
3BLRСамусевич Алексей3 : 03 : 1×22651

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКасаков Максим×1 : 30 : 3-21-53
2BLRНауменко Алексей3 : 1×3 : 222631
3BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 02 : 3×10522

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКурлович Владислав×3 : 10 : 3103-12
2BLRОсада Евгений1 : 3×3 : 2104-13
3BLRРакович Олег3 : 02 : 3×10521

Группа D

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×1 : 31 : 3-22-43
2BLRКохно Дмитрий3 : 1×0 : 3103-12
3BLRПлатонов Алексей3 : 13 : 0×22651

Группа E

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКрупский Евгений×2 : 30 : 3-22-43
2BLRФролов А3 : 2×1 : 3104-12
3BLRШмыга Роман3 : 03 : 1×22651

Группа F

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЖуковский Егор×1 : 33 : 010412
2BLRЛазарь Матвей3 : 1×3 : 022651
3BLRМисевич Александр0 : 30 : 3×-20-63

Группа G

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗеневич Павел×3 : 03 : 222641
2BLRХотько Константин0 : 3×0 : 3-20-63
3BLRЧекан Олег2 : 33 : 0×10522

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЛухвич Александр×0 : 31 : 31 : 3-32-74
2BLRНавротский Никита3 : 0×3 : 03 : 133981
3BLRСеньков Виктор3 : 10 : 3×3 : 121612
4CANФакторович Андрей3 : 11 : 31 : 3×1-15-23
#1
3
2
Место 9
#2
3
2
Место 9
#3
3
1
Место 9
#4
3
2
Место 9
#5
3
2
Место 9
#6
3
2
Место 9
#7
3
2
Место 9
#8
3
1
Место 9
#9
3
1
Место 5
#10
2
3
Место 5
#11
2
3
Место 5
#12
1
3
Место 5
#13
3
1
Полуфинал
#14
3
2
Полуфинал
#15
3
1
За 3 место
#16
1
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМолодечно199989.67%32.5

Место 2

BLRМинск199377.33%20.5

Место 3

BLRМолодечно199276.67%14.5

Место 4

BLRБорисов199969.33%-2.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск198471.33%10.5
BLRМинск198469.33%10.5
BLRМинск197768.33%10.5
BLRМинск198752.67%10.5

Место 9-16

BLRМинск50.00%8.5
BLRМинск197139.67%8.5
BLRМинск1996КМС39.67%8.5
BLRМинск1988МС37.00%8.5
BLRРогачёв198837.00%8.5
BLRБеларусь36.00%8.5
BLRМинск198635.67%8.5
BLRБобруйск199335.67%8.5

Место 17-24

BLRМинск196448.00%4.5
CANТоронто196635.67%4.5
BLRМинск19738.33%4.5
BLRМинск19838.33%4.5
BLRБеларусь4.67%4.5
BLRМинск19600.00%4.5
BLRМинск19840.00%4.5
BLRМинск19700.00%4.5

Место  25 

BLRБеларусь6.00%0.5