Любительский турнир Премьер Минск, Европа • 25 марта 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
25 марта 2018 08:00
Окончание
25 марта 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1987C14
2BLRМинск1997A17
3BLRСмолевичи1988A8
4BLRМинск1973B15
5BLRМинск1984B7
6BLRМинскD13
7BLRМинск1989D12
8BLRМинск1986D5
9BLRМинск1960C3
10AZEБаку1983D20
11BLRРогачёв1988A16
12BLRМинск1984B2
13BLRМинск1964B18
14BLRМинск1987D4
15BLRМинск1995A1
16BLRМинскC11
17CANТоронто1966C19
18BLRМинск1984C6
19BLRМинск1981A9
20BLRМинскB10

Финал

823

За 3 место

723

Полуфинал

613
531

1/4 финала

431
323
203
113

Группа D

1003
903
803
731
603
530
430
330
230
131

Группа C

1023
932
823
703
632
503
432
313
223
113

Группа B

1030
932
803
723
623
530
432
330
230
123

Группа A

1003
903
830
730
623
523
431
332
223
123

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRВежик Алексей×0 : 32 : 30 : 33 : 21-25-65
2BLRГичанский Дмитрий3 : 0×3 : 13 : 20 : 332931
3BLRМельников Марк3 : 21 : 3×3 : 20 : 3207-34
4BLRСей Ярослав3 : 02 : 32 : 3×3 : 2201023
5BLRШтейн Михаил2 : 33 : 03 : 02 : 3×201042

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×2 : 30 : 30 : 33 : 01-25-44
2BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 2×3 : 22 : 33 : 0321142
3BLRМисевич Александр3 : 02 : 3×2 : 33 : 0201043
4BLRОсада Евгений3 : 03 : 23 : 2×3 : 2441261
5BLRЮк Ян0 : 30 : 30 : 32 : 3×-42-105

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБудюхин Алексей×3 : 02 : 33 : 22 : 3201023
2BLRКошар Иван0 : 3×1 : 30 : 31 : 3-42-105
3BLRСеньков Виктор3 : 23 : 1×3 : 22 : 3321132
4CANФакторович Андрей2 : 33 : 02 : 3×3 : 2201024
5BLRШмыга Роман3 : 23 : 13 : 22 : 3×321131

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRКолесников Василий×0 : 30 : 30 : 30 : 3-40-125
2BLRКоренюк Алесь3 : 0×0 : 30 : 30 : 31-23-64
3BLRКохно Дмитрий3 : 03 : 0×3 : 01 : 3321072
4AZEМагеррамов Эмиль3 : 03 : 00 : 3×1 : 320713
5BLRРакович Олег3 : 03 : 03 : 13 : 1×4412101
#1
1
3
#2
0
3
#3
2
3
#4
3
1
#5
3
1
Полуфинал
#6
1
3
Полуфинал
#7
2
3
За 3 место
#8
2
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск198792.33%30.0

Место 2

BLRМинск198670.33%18.0

Место 3

BLRМинск198466.00%12.0

Место 4

BLRМинск56.00%-2.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск196472.33%8.0
BLRМинск198458.00%8.0
BLRСмолевичи198857.33%8.0
BLRМинск198145.00%8.0

Место 9-12

BLRМинск198454.00%6.0
BLRМинск198751.67%6.0
BLRМинск199551.67%6.0
AZEБаку198351.00%6.0

Место 13-16

CANТоронто196651.67%4.0
BLRРогачёв198847.00%4.0
BLRМинск197328.33%4.0
BLRМинск198925.00%4.0

Место 17-20

BLRМинск199727.00%2.0
BLRМинск19604.67%2.0
BLRМинск4.67%2.0
BLRМинск0.00%2.0