Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 8 апреля 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
8 апреля 2018 02:00
Окончание
8 апреля 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1973B7
2BLRМинск1973C19
3BLRМинск1980D12
4BLRМинск1984A1
5BLRМинск1989D5
6BLRМинск1986D13
7BLRМинск1960B10
8BLRМинск1983C14
9BLRБорисов1999C3
10BLRМинск1987C11
11BLRМинск1976A17
12BLRМолодечно1992A16
13BLRМинск1987D4
14BLRМинскA8
15CANТоронто1966D20
16BLRСолигорск1985B15
17BLRМинск1984C6
18BLRМинск1996B2
19BLRБорисов1999A9
20BLRМинск1981B18

Финал

813

За 3 место

730

Полуфинал

623
530

1/4 финала

403
331
231
113

Группа D

1032
930
830
731
630
513
413
323
223
130

Группа C

1030
931
832
730
631
530
431
332
230
132

Группа B

1031
932
803
731
613
530
413
330
231
130

Группа A

1031
923
830
723
630
530
431
323
230
130

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗеневич Павел×2 : 33 : 03 : 02 : 3201042
2BLRПивовар Константин3 : 2×3 : 02 : 30 : 320803
3BLRПлатонов Алексей0 : 30 : 3×1 : 33 : 11-24-65
4BLRСеньков Виктор0 : 33 : 23 : 1×0 : 3206-34
5BLRЧерняк Владислав3 : 23 : 01 : 33 : 0×321051

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГнилякевич Андрей×3 : 01 : 30 : 32 : 31-26-34
2BLRКошар Иван0 : 3×1 : 30 : 31 : 3-42-105
3BLRФролов Андрей3 : 13 : 1×0 : 31 : 3207-13
4BLRЧерник Арсений3 : 03 : 03 : 0×3 : 14412111
5BLRШтейн Михаил3 : 23 : 13 : 11 : 3×321032

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRГорченок Александр×3 : 00 : 31 : 33 : 120702
2BLRКрупский Евгений0 : 3×0 : 33 : 01 : 31-24-55
3BLRНавротский Никита3 : 03 : 0×3 : 23 : 2441281
4BLRПивовар Александр3 : 10 : 32 : 3×3 : 2208-13
5BLRХарламов Павел1 : 33 : 12 : 32 : 3×1-28-24

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДулькевич Павел×3 : 02 : 33 : 23 : 0321162
2BLRКоренюк Алесь0 : 3×1 : 30 : 30 : 3-41-115
3BLRКохно Дмитрий3 : 23 : 1×3 : 13 : 2441261
4BLRРакович Олег2 : 33 : 01 : 3×3 : 120923
5CANФакторович Андрей0 : 33 : 02 : 31 : 3×1-26-34
#1
1
3
#2
3
1
#3
3
1
#4
0
3
#5
3
0
Полуфинал
#6
2
3
Полуфинал
#7
3
0
За 3 место
#8
1
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск198469.67%31.0

Место 2

BLRБорисов199969.00%19.0

Место 3

BLRМинск199682.67%13.0

Место 4

BLRБорисов199967.33%10.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск198672.33%8.0
BLRМинск198060.00%8.0
BLRМинск198157.33%8.0
BLRМинск197341.33%8.0

Место 9-12

BLRМинск198752.00%6.0
BLRМинск197650.00%6.0
BLRМинск198749.00%6.0
BLRСолигорск198548.67%6.0

Место 13-16

BLRМинск46.67%4.0
BLRМинск198431.33%4.0
BLRМинск197330.00%4.0
CANТоронто196630.00%4.0

Место 17-20

BLRМинск198326.67%2.0
BLRМолодечно199226.00%2.0
BLRМинск19604.67%2.0
BLRМинск19892.33%2.0