Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 20-21 мая 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
20 мая 2018 01:00
Окончание
21 мая 2018

Список участников

1Бобруйск1982B15
2Минск1984B2
3Могилев1979D12
4Минск1989C3
5Минск1983C6
6Минск1989B7
7Рогачёв1988C14
8Минск1977A9
9Логойск1963D13
10Минск1992D5
11Минск1987A16
12МинскB10
13Солигорск1985A17
14Минск1982A8
15Минск1971C11
16Минск1996D4
17Минск1981B18
18МинскA1

Финал

832

За 3 место

713

Полуфинал

632
513

1/4 финала

413
332
232
131

Группа D

613
530
430
330
203
103

Группа C

631
531
430
313
203
131

Группа B

1032
923
831
713
623
531
423
330
203
130

Группа A

1013
913
832
730
630
513
403
303
213
131

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Науменко Алексей×3 : 13 : 03 : 23 : 0441291
2Ракович Олег1 : 3×3 : 13 : 03 : 1321052
3Фролов Андрей0 : 31 : 3×1 : 30 : 3-42-105
4Цвирко Вадим2 : 30 : 33 : 1×1 : 31-26-44
5Юк Ян0 : 31 : 33 : 03 : 1×20703

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Головач Семён×1 : 33 : 23 : 23 : 0321032
2Зеневич Павел3 : 1×3 : 03 : 01 : 3321061
3Лавров Александр2 : 30 : 3×1 : 33 : 21-26-55
4Сеньков Виктор2 : 30 : 33 : 1×2 : 31-27-34
5Штейн Михаил0 : 33 : 12 : 33 : 2×208-13

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Коренюк Алесь×3 : 13 : 11 : 321722
2Крупский Евгений1 : 3×3 : 01 : 31-15-13
3Мельников Марк1 : 30 : 3×0 : 3-31-84
4Чекан Олег3 : 13 : 13 : 0×33971

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Комарович Михаил×3 : 01 : 30 : 31-14-23
2Обатнин Эдуард0 : 3×0 : 30 : 3-30-94
3Пинчуков Евгений3 : 13 : 0×3 : 033981
4Черник Арсений3 : 03 : 00 : 3×21632
#1
3
1
#2
3
2
#3
3
2
#4
1
3
#5
1
3
Полуфинал
#6
3
2
Полуфинал
#7
1
3
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Минск198479.00%29.0

Место 2

Минск197177.00%17.0

Место 3

Минск198768.67%11.0

Место 4

Минск197768.00%-2.0

Место 5-8

Минск199273.67%7.0
Бобруйск198258.00%7.0
Минск199651.00%7.0
Минск198950.67%7.0

Место 9-12

Минск50.00%5.0
Минск198149.00%5.0
Минск198337.00%5.0
Могилев197935.33%5.0

Место 13-16

Минск30.33%3.0
Минск198229.00%3.0
Рогачёв19883.33%3.0
Логойск19630.00%3.0

Место 17-18

Минск198928.33%1.0
Солигорск19854.67%1.0