Первенство России по снукеру среди юниоров Москва, Moscow Snooker Academy • 9-13 травня 2018
- Game
- Снукер
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Москва, Moscow Snooker Academy
Москва, Ракетный бульвар, 16 - Start
- 09-05-2018 05:00
- Final
- 13-05-2018
Participants list
21 | 0 | 1 | |||
20 | 1 | 0 | |||
19 | 0 | 1 | |||
18 | 1 | 0 | |||
17 | 1 | 0 | |||
16 | 0 | 1 | |||
15 | 3 | 2 | |||
15 | 0 | 1 | |||
14 | 2 | 0 | |||
14 | 1 | 0 | |||
13 | 1 | 2 | |||
13 | 0 | 1 | |||
12 | 2 | 0 | |||
12 | 0 | 1 | |||
11 | 1 | 0 | |||
11 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
10 | 0 | 1 | |||
10 | 1 | 0 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
10 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 0 | 1 | |||
10 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | 1 | 0 | |||
9 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | 2 | 0 | |||
9 | 1 | 2 | |||
9 | 2 | 1 | |||
9 | 2 | 1 | |||
8 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
8 | 2 | 0 | |||
8 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 1 | 2 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
8 | 2 | 0 | |||
8 | 0 | 2 | |||
7 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 0 | 1 | |||
7 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 0 | 2 | |||
7 | 0 | 2 | |||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 0 | 2 | |||
7 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 2 | |||
5 | 1 | 0 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 1 | 0 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ахмадеева Карина | × | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | -3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 | Богатырёва Александра | 1 : 2 | × | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 | -2 | 5 | -1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Истомин Артем | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Казаков Яромир | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Клинг Герман | × | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Новиков Фёдор | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Пахомов Григорий | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 | -2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
8 | Солнцева Александра | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | × | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Сурин Егор | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | -4 | 2 | -6 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Терехов Михаил | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Чемякина Анастасия | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 0 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | × | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 0 : 1 | -3 | 0 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | × | 1 | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||
1 | Астахова Полина | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Аствацатурова Ульяна | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Афиногенов Станислав | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Бельденко София | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Воеводин Николай | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Исаев Илькин | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 2 | -4 | 3 | -6 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | Каковский Иван | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Карафа-Корбут Олег | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Тимофеев Александp | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Шорников Фёдор | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | -4 | 1 | -7 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 0 : 1 | -4 | 0 | -4 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | × | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 0 : 1 | -3 | 0 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | × | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||
1 | Андреевский Степан | × | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Гладык Андрей | 1 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Глебов Никита | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Жукова Ксения | × | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Куликов Никита | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -4 | 0 | -8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Лушин Лев | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Рябинина Александра | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Чемякин Владимир | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Чернышева Василиса | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | × | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||||
1 | Верещагин Максим | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Евдокимов Илья | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | -4 | 1 | -7 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Клёсов Константин | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Ковика Константин | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Нерсисян Микаел | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Фридберг Артем | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 | -2 | 3 | -4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | -3 | 0 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Аствацатуров Егор | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -4 | 0 | -8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Володин Петр | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Дёмкин Антон | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Жиздюк Кирилл мл. | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Липатов Дмитрий | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||