Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 2 сентября 2018

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
2 сентября 2018
Окончание
2 сентября 2018

Список участников

11968BLRМинскD5
22002BLRБарановичиA9
31992BLRМинскB18
41975BLRМинскC14
51984BLRМинскD4
61986BLRМинскA1
71991BLRМинскB2
81989BLRМинскC6
91999BLRМолодечноB15
101992BLRБерезаC19
111988BLRРогачёвC11
121981BLRМарьина ГоркаB10
131977BLRМинскA17
141998BLRРогачёвD12
151987BLRМинскB7
161985BLRСолигорскA16
171970BLRМинскD20
181971BLRМинскA8
191986BLRМинскD21
201968BLRБеларусьD13
211981BLRМинскC3

Финал

832

За 3 место

730

Полуфинал

630
503

1/4 финала

432
323
223
103

Группа D

1503
1413
1332
1230
1123
1030
923
830
731
630
513
413
303
213
130

Группа C

1030
923
830
731
603
503
413
331
203
130

Группа B

1032
931
813
703
603
513
403
313
213
113

Группа A

1003
932
830
703
630
531
431
303
231
123

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБулыка Владислав×3 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 04412121
2BLRКохно Дмитрий0 : 3×0 : 33 : 12 : 31-25-54
3BLRНауменко Алексей0 : 33 : 0×3 : 13 : 232932
4BLRФролов Андрей0 : 31 : 31 : 3×1 : 3-43-95
5BLRЧекан Олег0 : 33 : 22 : 33 : 1×208-13

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДреко Никита×3 : 01 : 33 : 03 : 1321062
2BLRКучук Александр0 : 3×1 : 31 : 31 : 3-43-95
3BLRЛазарь Матвей3 : 13 : 1×3 : 23 : 0441281
4BLRМельчаков Игорь0 : 33 : 12 : 3×1 : 31-26-44
5BLRРакович Олег1 : 33 : 10 : 33 : 1×207-13

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗазерский Сергей×3 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 04412111
2BLRЛавров Александр1 : 3×3 : 20 : 30 : 31-24-75
3BLRЛобанов Евгений0 : 32 : 3×3 : 01 : 31-26-33
4BLRМельников Марк0 : 33 : 00 : 3×1 : 31-24-54
5BLRШтейн Михаил0 : 33 : 03 : 13 : 1×32942

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБелоглазко Андрей×0 : 30 : 33 : 12 : 31 : 31-36-75
2BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 0×1 : 33 : 03 : 23 : 1431372
3BLRПрохоров Роман3 : 03 : 1×3 : 03 : 13 : 05515131
4BLRХотько Константин1 : 30 : 30 : 3×0 : 30 : 3-51-146
5BLRЧернявский Дмитрий3 : 22 : 31 : 33 : 0×3 : 2311223
6BLRШпаков Олег3 : 11 : 30 : 33 : 02 : 3×2-19-14
#1
0
3
#2
2
3
#3
2
3
#4
3
2
#5
0
3
Полуфинал
#6
3
0
Полуфинал
#7
3
0
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

1981BLRМинск30.578.67%

Место 2

1992BLRМинск18.569.33%

Место 3

1984BLRМинск12.572.33%

Место 4

1998BLRРогачёв-2.071.33%

Место 5-8

2002BLRБарановичи8.580.00%
1975BLRМинск8.579.00%
1999BLRМолодечно8.575.33%
1977BLRМинск8.558.33%

Место 9-12

1986BLRМинск6.558.00%
1971BLRМинск6.549.00%
1987BLRМинск6.548.67%
1992BLRБереза6.530.00%

Место 13-16

1968BLRБеларусь4.542.33%
1981BLRМарьина Горка4.529.00%
1986BLRМинск4.527.67%
1988BLRРогачёв4.526.67%

Место 17-20

1989BLRМинск2.525.33%
1968BLRМинск2.523.67%
1991BLRМинск2.56.67%
1985BLRСолигорск2.56.67%

Место  21 

1970BLRМинск0.52.00%