Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 2 сентября 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
2 сентября 2018 12:00
Окончание
2 сентября 2018

Список участников

1BLRМинск1968D5
2BLRБарановичи2002A9
3BLRМинск1992B18
4BLRМинск1975C14
5BLRМинск1984D4
6BLRМинск1986A1
7BLRМинск1991B2
8BLRМинск1989C6
9BLRМолодечно1999B15
10BLRБереза1992C19
11BLRРогачёв1988C11
12BLRМарьина Горка1981B10
13BLRМинск1977A17
14BLRРогачёв1998D12
15BLRМинск1987B7
16BLRСолигорск1985A16
17BLRМинск1970D20
18BLRМинск1971A8
19BLRМинск1986D21
20BLRБеларусь1968D13
21BLRМинск1981C3

Финал

832

За 3 место

730

Полуфинал

630
503

1/4 финала

432
323
223
103

Группа D

1503
1413
1332
1230
1123
1030
923
830
731
630
513
413
303
213
130

Группа C

1030
923
830
731
603
503
413
331
203
130

Группа B

1032
931
813
703
603
513
403
313
213
113

Группа A

1003
932
830
703
630
531
431
303
231
123

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБулыка Владислав×3 : 03 : 03 : 03 : 04412121
2BLRКохно Дмитрий0 : 3×0 : 33 : 12 : 31-25-54
3BLRНауменко Алексей0 : 33 : 0×3 : 13 : 232932
4BLRФролов Андрей0 : 31 : 31 : 3×1 : 3-43-95
5BLRЧекан Олег0 : 33 : 22 : 33 : 1×208-13

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRДреко Никита×3 : 01 : 33 : 03 : 1321062
2BLRКучук Александр0 : 3×1 : 31 : 31 : 3-43-95
3BLRЛазарь Матвей3 : 13 : 1×3 : 23 : 0441281
4BLRМельчаков Игорь0 : 33 : 12 : 3×1 : 31-26-44
5BLRРакович Олег1 : 33 : 10 : 33 : 1×207-13

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRЗазерский Сергей×3 : 13 : 03 : 03 : 04412111
2BLRЛавров Александр1 : 3×3 : 20 : 30 : 31-24-75
3BLRЛобанов Евгений0 : 32 : 3×3 : 01 : 31-26-33
4BLRМельников Марк0 : 33 : 00 : 3×1 : 31-24-54
5BLRШтейн Михаил0 : 33 : 03 : 13 : 1×32942

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BLRБелоглазко Андрей×0 : 30 : 33 : 12 : 31 : 31-36-75
2BLRЗеневич Павел3 : 0×1 : 33 : 03 : 23 : 1431372
3BLRПрохоров Роман3 : 03 : 1×3 : 03 : 13 : 05515131
4BLRХотько Константин1 : 30 : 30 : 3×0 : 30 : 3-51-146
5BLRЧернявский Дмитрий3 : 22 : 31 : 33 : 0×3 : 2311223
6BLRШпаков Олег3 : 11 : 30 : 33 : 02 : 3×2-19-14
#1
0
3
#2
2
3
#3
2
3
#4
3
2
#5
0
3
Полуфинал
#6
3
0
Полуфинал
#7
3
0
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BLRМинск198178.67%30.5

Место 2

BLRМинск199269.33%18.5

Место 3

BLRМинск198472.33%12.5

Место 4

BLRРогачёв199871.33%10.0

Место 5-8

BLRБарановичи200280.00%8.5
BLRМинск197579.00%8.5
BLRМолодечно199975.33%8.5
BLRМинск197758.33%8.5

Место 9-12

BLRМинск198658.00%6.5
BLRМинск197149.00%6.5
BLRМинск198748.67%6.5
BLRБереза199230.00%6.5

Место 13-16

BLRБеларусь196842.33%4.5
BLRМарьина Горка198129.00%4.5
BLRМинск198627.67%4.5
BLRРогачёв198826.67%4.5

Место 17-20

BLRМинск198925.33%2.5
BLRМинск196823.67%2.5
BLRМинск19916.67%2.5
BLRСолигорск19856.67%2.5

Место  21 

BLRМинск19702.00%0.5