Dynamic Billard Best of the East – Novi Sad, Serbia Novi Sad, TBA* • 2-3 марта 2019

Дисциплина
Pool
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Novi Sad, TBA*
Начало
02-03-2019 10:00
Окончание
03-03-2019

2019 Dynamic Billard  Best of the East - 9-BALL

Date: 2-3th March 2019

Venues:  JOKER BILLIARD TOP TEAM – CAFE BILIJAR KLUB

Trifkovicev trg 4 , I Sprat , Novi Sad- Serbia +381(0)65 245 4527

 

Accreditation:  2.03.2019 at 8.30-9.30 in venue

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  9 x Dynamic 9 ft, Simonis 860, Aramith,

Schedule: 2.03.2019 – 8.30 – 9.30 - registration in the club,

10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

3.03.2019 – 18.00 – final and award ceremony.

 

 

Tournament: 9-ball- WPA rules but 9-ball on the spot.;  1st Stage – matches in groups ( Robin Round System) race to 5-6; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next stage.  2nd Stage – last 16 or  32-  single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7-9,  The tournament is open for all athletes

Registration:

in  mak@makmarketing.pl  only !!!! . Registration will  close  on 20.02.2019.

Dresscode: Polo shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sportshoes allowed).

Prize money

1st  - place- 1.000 euro,  2nd  place- 600 €, 3-4th    place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace-  150 € .

East European Billiard Council would like to add 100 euro for the best female and 100 euro for the best junior player max 17 years old .  ( if will registered minimum 5 participants in each category).

Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ and women and pupil athletes 30€.  The entry fee participants pay during the registration.

Hotels:

PUTNIK  3-stars , Ilije Ognjanovica 24, 21000 Nowy Sad, Serbia

Single room with breakfast – 45 euro/night

Twin room with breakfast -54 euro per person /night

FONTANA 3 stars , Nikole Pasica 27, 21000 Nowy Sad, Serbia

Single room with breakfast – 34 euro/night

Twin room with breakfast -45 euro per person /night

or www.booking.com

Список участников

1POLSokółka1995H49
2SRBNovi SadF23
3SRBNovi SadC54
4ROMCampulung MuscelG7
5ROMBuchаrestL45
6POLBiałystokH21
7SRBNovi SadE24
8SRBNovi SadF34
9SVKTrenčínD53
10BULPetrichD4
11CZEПрагаE33
12CZEPardubiceL12
13CZEPardubiceG35
14SVKTrenčínN43
15POLRękorajL40
16CZEPardubiceK11
17CZEPardubiceH8
18SVKBratislavaA57
19SRBNovi SadD32
20SRBNovi SadI48
21SVKKomárnoB55
22SRBNovi SadB30
23ROMLugojF6
24BULPetrichJ10
25ROMBuchаrestM41
26CZEPardubiceC31
27POLSokółkaB27
28POLSokółkaF51
29SRBNovi SadN15
30POLBielsko BiałaG50
31SVKTrenčínJ47
32SRBNovi SadD25
33POLTomaszów Mazowiecki1990A1
34POLKielce1984C3
35POLRękorajA56
36SRBSabacA28
37SRBNovi SadE52
38SVKBratislavaN14
39ROMBuchаrestM16
40BULSofiaI9
41HUNBudapestK46
42SRBNovi SadJ19
43SRBNovi SadM44
44POLKielceB2
45CZEPardubiceK39
46CZEPardubiceK18
47CZEPardubiceL17
48SRBNovi SadH36
49ROMBuchаrestE5
50POLSokółkaG22
51CZEPardubiceA29
52POLBieruńC26
53POLOpoleN42
54POLSosnowiecI20
55CZEPardubiceI37
56CZEPardubiceM13
57CZEPardubiceJ38

Финал

3174

Полуфинал

3037
2957

1/4 финала

2817
2757
2667
2574

1/8 финала

2476
2376
2276
2176
2017
1975
1837
1773

Первый тур

1672
1570
1475
1372
1273
1167
1073
973
871
773
672
570
474
372
274
172

Группа N

652
551
451
335
215
125

Группа M

651
552
445
315
245
152

Группа L

652
505
405
305
225
154

Группа K

635
525
451
305
215
115

Группа J

605
535
450
350
251
145

Группа I

615
515
425
351
250
154

Группа H

650
515
405
305
215
115

Группа G

605
554
453
335
254
105

Группа F

650
550
415
353
254
153

Группа E

625
505
425
325
253
125

Группа D

651
551
454
350
251
152

Группа C

605
551
453
350
250
151

Группа B

615
552
450
351
252
105

Группа A

1015
950
850
753
653
552
405
350
252
150

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SVKKoniarik Marcel×3 : 55 : 25 : 03 : 5201643
2POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 3×5 : 25 : 05 : 04420151
3POLSochacka Anita2 : 52 : 5×5 : 01 : 51-210-54
4SRBStefanovic Goran0 : 50 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-40-205
5CZEZhou Longdi5 : 30 : 55 : 15 : 0×321562

Группа B

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SVKKöles Balazs×5 : 20 : 52 : 51-17-53
2SRBLacko Lenard2 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-34-114
3POLPiekarski Konrad5 : 05 : 1×5 : 03315141
4POLTurkowski Michał5 : 25 : 10 : 5×211022

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SRBBugarski Milan×5 : 01 : 53 : 51-19-13
2CZENovák Vítězslav0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3POLSkowerski Karol5 : 15 : 0×5 : 13315131
4POLZąbek Monika5 : 35 : 01 : 5×211132

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SVKDuraci Michal×1 : 55 : 14 : 51-110-12
2BULGeorgi Georgiev5 : 1×5 : 05 : 23315121
3SRBKremenović Miroslav1 : 50 : 5×5 : 11-16-53
4SRBSibalic Milorad5 : 42 : 51 : 5×1-18-64

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SRBDragan Ludoski×5 : 22 : 55 : 2211232
2CZEGulik Michael2 : 5×3 : 55 : 21-110-23
3SRBSvilar Zoran5 : 25 : 3×5 : 03315101
4ROMVerschatse Clement jr.2 : 52 : 50 : 5×-34-114

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SRBBugarski Dejan×0 : 53 : 51 : 5-34-114
2SRBDragicevic Milos5 : 0×3 : 54 : 51-11223
3ROMLadanyi Ioan5 : 35 : 3×5 : 0331591
4POLPiekarski Krystian5 : 15 : 40 : 5×211002

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ROMCotescu Alexandru×3 : 55 : 40 : 51-18-64
2CZEHubrtova Veronika5 : 3×4 : 50 : 51-19-43
3POLRyłko Sebastian4 : 55 : 4×3 : 51-112-22
4POLZajac Dominik5 : 05 : 05 : 3×3315121

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 05 : 11 : 5211152
2POLCzajkowski Michał0 : 5×5 : 10 : 51-15-63
3CZEKapitančik Marcel1 : 51 : 5×0 : 5-32-134
4SRBVerkic Milos5 : 15 : 05 : 0×3315141

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SRBKuruzović Davor×5 : 15 : 25 : 03315121
2BULTodorov Daniel1 : 5×5 : 45 : 1211112
3POLŁącka Izabela2 : 54 : 5×5 : 11-11103
4CZEŠmídová Eliška0 : 51 : 51 : 5×-32-134

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULMakendjiev Milcho×3 : 54 : 55 : 01-11223
2SVKScodinu Mattia5 : 3×0 : 55 : 1211012
3SRBTot Sandor5 : 45 : 0×5 : 03315111
4CZEДариус Frantisek0 : 51 : 50 : 5×-31-144

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1CZEJavůrek Jaroslav×2 : 50 : 51 : 5-33-124
2HUNToroscik Zoltan5 : 2×1 : 51 : 51-17-53
3CZETužil Pavel5 : 05 : 1×3 : 5211372
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 15 : 15 : 3×3315101

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ROMCristea Dan×5 : 02 : 55 : 0211272
2CZEHořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 5×0 : 55 : 41-15-93
3POLJamorski Oskar5 : 25 : 0×5 : 23315111
4CZEVaňous Tomáš0 : 54 : 52 : 5×-36-94

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ROMMelkonyan Babken×5 : 15 : 45 : 1331591
2ROMToader Marian1 : 5×4 : 52 : 5-37-84
3SRBTrifunovic Nemanja4 : 55 : 4×2 : 51-111-33
4CZEŽalman David1 : 55 : 25 : 2×211122

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SVKIgaz Matej×1 : 51 : 51 : 5-33-124
2SRBRadovic Danko5 : 1×5 : 22 : 5211242
3SVKTenk Enrik5 : 12 : 5×3 : 51-110-13
4POLŁopotko Hubert5 : 15 : 25 : 3×331591
#1
7
2
#2
7
4
#3
7
2
#4
7
4
#5
7
0
#6
7
2
#7
7
3
#8
7
1
#9
7
3
#10
7
3
#11
6
7
#12
7
3
#13
7
2
#14
7
5
#15
7
0
#16
7
2
#17
7
3
Место 9
#18
3
7
Место 9
#19
7
5
Место 9
#20
1
7
Место 9
#21
7
6
Место 9
#22
7
6
Место 9
#23
7
6
Место 9
#24
7
6
Место 9
#25
7
4
Место 5
#26
6
7
Место 5
#27
5
7
Место 5
#28
1
7
Место 5
#29
5
7
Место 3
#30
3
7
Место 3
#31
7
4
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BULPetrich90.33%100.0

Место 2

ROMLugoj80.33%80.0

Место 3-4

POLTomaszów Mazowiecki199080.67%75.0
SVKKomárno53.33%75.0

Место 5-8

SRBNovi Sad77.67%65.0
POLKielce198477.00%65.0
ROMBuchаrest76.00%65.0
POLSokółka76.00%65.0

Место 9-16

POLSokółka77.67%60.0
SRBNovi Sad76.00%60.0
POLRękoraj75.33%60.0
CZEPardubice75.00%60.0
SRBNovi Sad74.33%60.0
POLOpole74.00%60.0
POLSokółka55.67%60.0
POLBielsko Biała42.00%60.0

Место 17-28

SRBNovi Sad74.00%55.0
CZEPardubice58.00%55.0
ROMBuchаrest52.67%55.0
CZEPardubice52.00%55.0
POLSokółka199550.00%55.0
SRBNovi Sad49.33%55.0
POLBieruń49.33%55.0
CZEPardubice48.67%55.0
SRBNovi Sad48.00%55.0
BULSofia47.67%55.0
SVKTrenčín47.33%55.0
POLKielce47.33%55.0
SVKBratislava30.33%55.0
SRBNovi Sad29.67%55.0
SVKTrenčín28.33%55.0
CZEPardubice25.00%55.0

Место 29-42

SVKBratislava52.33%50.0
SRBNovi Sad40.00%50.0
BULPetrich40.00%50.0
POLSosnowiec38.67%50.0
CZEПрага37.00%50.0
SRBNovi Sad36.67%50.0
CZEPardubice35.33%50.0
HUNBudapest34.00%50.0
SRBNovi Sad33.67%50.0
POLBiałystok32.33%50.0

Место 43-56

ROMCampulung Muscel34.00%45.0
SRBNovi Sad34.00%45.0
POLRękoraj30.00%45.0
ROMBuchаrest10.33%45.0
CZEPardubice9.33%45.0
SRBNovi Sad7.00%45.0
SRBNovi Sad7.00%45.0
ROMBuchаrest7.00%45.0
SVKTrenčín5.33%45.0
CZEPardubice5.33%45.0
CZEPardubice3.67%45.0
CZEPardubice3.67%45.0
CZEPardubice2.00%45.0
CZEPardubice0.00%45.0

Место  57 

SRBSabac0.00%0.0