Dynamic Billard Best of the East – Petrich, Bulgaria Petrich, Balkan Billiard Centre • 21-22 сентября 2019

Дисциплина
Пул
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Petrich, Balkan Billiard Centre
str. Tsar Boris lll number 11A
Начало
21-09-2019 07:00
Окончание
22-09-2019

Mak Marketing, Balkan Billiard Centre

and East European Billiard Council present

 

Dynamic Best of the East – 2019 Bulgarian 9-BALL

Venue: Balkan Billiard Centre

Petrich Bulgaria

Str. Tsar Boris lll number 11A 

Phone + 359 879 557 554

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft + Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith; 

Schedule: 20.09.2019 – 18.00 – tournament FAST 9-Ball – International Billiard Academy open event. 9-Ball, race to 3-4 , alternate break, shot-clock 10 second, single elimination.

Entry fee 10 euro. Prize money 50% from entry fee ( 1st place – 30 % , 2nd place -20%). 

21.09.2019 – 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East -in the club,

- 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

22.09.2019 – 17.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups ,race to 5-7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes.

Registration:

on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will close on 16 .09 2019.

The list of participants we will publish on www.ebc-billiard.com

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 €, 3-4th place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace- 250 € .

Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy) and women and pupil athletes ( max. 16 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).  The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

 

Hotel :

Hotel Bulgaria – 15 Euro.

21 Tsar Boris III str., 2850 Petrich, Bulgaria

Local organizer  provides  this prices and rooms available only if we receive the reservation until 10.09.2019! Hotel booking: Георги  Божков georgi.bozhkov@bsacademy.org

Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński,

Local Tournament director: Georgi Bozhkov,

Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Best of the East – Serbia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Romania,

Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria.

 

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking will be published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

 

 Three the best players from 2019 ranking will qualified to EEBC team for the AFRI-EAST EURO CUP 2020 !!!

 

 

Список участников

1GREThessalonikiJ1
2BULPetrichA1
3ALBАлбанияG1
4ALBTiranaM1
5POLSokółka1995B1
6ALBTiranaE1
7ALBTiranaA2
8GREThessalonikiE2
9BULPetrichE3
10ALBTiranaJ2
11GREThessalonikiG2
12GREThessalonikiO1
13BULПловдивG3
14USAСШАG4
15BULAitosH1
16BULSofiaI1
17BULPetrichH2
18ALBTiranaP1
19ALBTiranaH3
20ALBTiranaO2
21CZEPardubiceP2
22BULSofiaB2
23SRBBelgradeL1
24BULSofiaP3
25GREThessalonikiM5
26POLRękorajG5
27BULПловдивO3
28GREThessalonikiH4
29CZEPardubiceM2
30GREThessalonikiA3
31BULPetrichF1
32BULБургасN1
33SVKBratislavaO4
34GREThessalonikiP4
35BULSofiaB3
36BULPetrichN2
37GREThessalonikiN3
38POLКраковF2
39ALBАлбанияH5
40GREThsalonikiB4
41GREThessalonikiF3
42ALBDurresD1
43SVKMartinE4
44BULPetrichK1
45MACScopjeJ3
46BULPetrichJ4
47ALBTiranaN4
48CZEPardubiceL2
49ALBTiranaL3
50ALBDurresK2
51ALBTiranaJ5
52GREThessalonikiC1
53ALBDurresF4
54GREThessalonikiI2
55BULSofiaM3
56BULSofiaM4
57MACSKOPJEI3
58BULПловдивL4
59POLTomaszów Mazowiecki1990C2
60ALBTiranaK3
61POLKielce1984A5
62GREThessalonikiI4
63BULSofiaD2
64SVKBratislavaF5
65GREThessalonikiL5
66BULPetrichI5
67GREThessalonikiK4
68GREThessalonikiK5
69GREThessalonikiD3
70BULSofiaC3
71POLKielceE5
72CZEPardubice1991D4
73BULSofiaC4
74ALBDurresC5
75MACSKOPJEB5
76MACSkopjeD5
77UKRКиев2005КМСA4

Финал

3175

Полуфинал

3067
2974

1/4 финала

2873
2776
2673
2527

1/8 финала

2471
2327
2275
2174
2073
1970
1857
1772

Первый тур

1674
1571
1427
1347
1273
1170
1037
976
873
772
647
571
473
373
267
170

Группа P

654
525
425
352
250
150

Группа O

652
515
425
325
251
125

Группа N

650
550
435
325
235
150

Группа M

15
14
1325
1250
11
10
954
852
753
625
525
415
3
215
154

Группа L

1045
954
850
750
653
535
435
353
253
150

Группа K

1052
935
850
754
625
515
405
315
235
151

Группа J

1051
915
835
750
651
545
450
352
215
105

Группа I

1035
915
825
752
654
545
452
345
251
154

Группа H

1050
925
805
735
635
525
451
352
254
115

Группа G

1051
905
825
725
615
551
452
352
245
125

Группа F

1015
945
845
752
652
552
452
305
205
125

Группа E

1054
950
854
705
605
515
452
315
253
135

Группа D

1053
925
825
753
654
505
435
315
205
135

Группа C

1050
952
805
715
605
535
453
353
254
125

Группа B

1052
935
850
752
652
515
445
335
225
150

Группа A

1050
950
805
705
605
553
425
350
252
152

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULAtanasov Angel×5 : 25 : 00 : 55 : 3321552
2ALBBllaca Astrit2 : 5×5 : 00 : 52 : 51-29-64
3GREKaratheodwrou Athanasios0 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-40-205
4POLSkowerski Karol5 : 05 : 05 : 0×5 : 24420181
5UKRСкороходов Дмитрий3 : 55 : 25 : 02 : 5×201533

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 03 : 51 : 55 : 2201423
2BULHristov Nokolay0 : 5×0 : 54 : 55 : 31-29-94
3BULKosev Antonii5 : 35 : 0×2 : 55 : 2321772
4GRELainas Athanasios5 : 15 : 45 : 2×5 : 24420111
5MACZajkovski Kire2 : 53 : 52 : 52 : 5×-49-115

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREPantazis Thanos×2 : 55 : 33 : 51 : 51-211-74
2POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 2×5 : 05 : 32 : 5321772
3BULTsvetanov Tsvetan3 : 50 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-43-175
4BULValchev Mario5 : 33 : 55 : 0×4 : 5201743
5ALBZaja Edmond5 : 15 : 25 : 05 : 4×4420131

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBLengu Gentian×3 : 51 : 50 : 55 : 31-29-94
2BULSpasov Spasian5 : 3×5 : 23 : 55 : 2321862
3GRETsirgiannidis Grigoris5 : 12 : 5×3 : 55 : 4201503
4CZEUrban Petr5 : 05 : 35 : 3×5 : 04420141
5MACZeqiri Mirsad3 : 52 : 54 : 50 : 5×-49-115

Группа E

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBBelba Xhimi×3 : 51 : 51 : 50 : 5-45-155
2GRECharalampos Vasiliadis5 : 3×4 : 55 : 20 : 52014-14
3BULDimitrov Vencislav5 : 15 : 4×4 : 50 : 52014-13
4SVKLisik Zdenko5 : 12 : 55 : 4×3 : 5201502
5POLTurkowski Michał5 : 05 : 05 : 05 : 3×4420171

Группа F

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULKasabov Aleksandur×2 : 50 : 55 : 25 : 22012-23
2POLKural Szymon5 : 2×5 : 45 : 25 : 4442081
3GRELampros Exarchos5 : 04 : 5×5 : 15 : 23219112
4ALBPapa Lambi2 : 52 : 51 : 5×5 : 01-210-54
5SVKTenk Enrik2 : 54 : 52 : 50 : 5×-48-125

Группа G

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBBajgora Faton×2 : 55 : 25 : 12 : 5201413
2GREEftaxias George5 : 2×5 : 25 : 25 : 04420141
3BULFidanov Milko2 : 52 : 5×1 : 51 : 5-46-145
4USAGashi Valon1 : 52 : 55 : 1×5 : 42013-24
5POLJamorski Oskar5 : 20 : 55 : 14 : 5×201412

Группа H

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULGenchev Evgeni×1 : 55 : 22 : 53 : 51-211-64
2BULGeorgiev Georgi5 : 1×5 : 05 : 15 : 24420161
3ALBGocaj Adrian2 : 50 : 5×0 : 53 : 5-45-155
4GREKampourlidis George5 : 21 : 55 : 0×4 : 5201533
5ALBLabinot Markay5 : 32 : 55 : 35 : 4×321722

Группа I

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULGeorgiev Aleksandr×5 : 44 : 54 : 55 : 2201823
2GREPsomopoulos Orestis4 : 5×5 : 25 : 25 : 1321991
3MACSipkovski Dejan5 : 42 : 5×5 : 35 : 4321712
4GRESmylanakks Giwrgos5 : 42 : 53 : 5×1 : 51-211-85
5BULTodorov Daniel2 : 51 : 54 : 55 : 1×1-212-44

Группа J

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREAnthi Koptsi×0 : 55 : 24 : 55 : 0201423
2ALBDyli Ermal5 : 0×5 : 35 : 05 : 14420161
3MACMemedi Florim2 : 53 : 5×1 : 55 : 11-211-54
4BULMilkov Radoslav5 : 40 : 55 : 1×5 : 1321542
5ALBPanahori Mateo0 : 51 : 51 : 51 : 5×-43-175

Группа K

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULMakendjiev Milcho×5 : 11 : 51 : 55 : 42012-33
2ALBPalaj Diego1 : 5×0 : 50 : 55 : 31-26-125
3ALBSkopeci Erion5 : 15 : 0×2 : 52 : 5201432
4GRETselios Nikos5 : 15 : 05 : 2×5 : 34420141
5GRETsiafakis Zisis4 : 53 : 55 : 23 : 5×1-215-24

Группа L

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1SRBIlic Nenad×5 : 05 : 33 : 55 : 03218101
2CZENovák Vítězslav0 : 5×0 : 53 : 54 : 5-47-135
3ALBPaja Alban3 : 55 : 0×5 : 45 : 3321862
4BULSirakov Hristo5 : 35 : 34 : 5×3 : 5201713
5GRETheos Dimiris0 : 55 : 43 : 55 : 3×2013-44

Группа M

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBBasha Dejni×2 : 55 : 41 : 55 : 32013-43
2GREIoakimidis Yanis5 : 2×4 : 51 : 52 : 51-212-54
3CZEKapitančik Marcel4 : 55 : 4×0 : 52 : 51-211-85
4BULRuslanov Stanimir5 : 15 : 15 : 0×5 : 24420161
5BULSimeonov Ivaylo3 : 55 : 25 : 22 : 5×201512

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULKoichev Dimityr×5 : 02 : 55 : 0211272
2BULKotchev Ivan0 : 5×0 : 53 : 5-33-124
3GREKousioris Christos5 : 25 : 0×5 : 33315101
4ALBNikolli Marjan0 : 55 : 33 : 5×1-18-53

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GREFertis Kostas×2 : 52 : 51 : 5-35-104
2ALBHoxha Geri5 : 2×2 : 52 : 51-19-33
3BULKameshev Krasimir5 : 25 : 2×1 : 5211122
4SVKKoniar Jakub5 : 15 : 25 : 1×3315111

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBGjoni Ernesto×5 : 05 : 22 : 5211252
2CZEHořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 5×4 : 52 : 5-36-94
3BULIliev Nikolai2 : 55 : 4×0 : 51-17-73
4GREKontochristos Christos5 : 25 : 25 : 0×3315111
#1
7
0
#2
6
7
#3
7
3
#4
7
3
#5
7
1
#6
4
7
#7
7
2
#8
7
3
#9
7
6
#10
3
7
#11
7
0
#12
7
3
#13
4
7
#14
2
7
#15
7
1
#16
7
4
#17
7
2
Место 9
#18
5
7
Место 9
#19
7
0
Место 9
#20
7
3
Место 9
#21
7
4
Место 9
#22
7
5
Место 9
#23
2
7
Место 9
#24
7
1
Место 9
#25
2
7
Место 5
#26
7
3
Место 5
#27
7
6
Место 5
#28
7
3
Место 5
#29
7
4
Место 3
#30
6
7
Место 3
#31
7
5
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

BULPetrich90.00%100.0

Место 2

ALBАлбания70.67%80.0

Место 3-4

POLKielce83.33%70.0
ALBDurres78.33%70.0

Место 5-8

POLKielce198482.00%65.0
ALBTirana81.33%65.0
BULSofia79.67%65.0
GREThessaloniki77.67%65.0

Место 9-16

GREThessaloniki77.33%55.0
CZEPardubice199177.00%55.0
POLКраков75.00%55.0
GREThsaloniki74.67%55.0
GREThessaloniki63.00%55.0
BULPetrich60.67%55.0
BULSofia50.67%55.0
POLRękoraj49.33%55.0

Место 17-32

GREThessaloniki74.67%50.0
GREThessaloniki71.00%50.0
SVKBratislava70.67%50.0
GREThessaloniki59.67%50.0
SRBBelgrade59.00%50.0
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki199058.00%50.0
BULPetrich57.00%50.0
BULSofia57.00%50.0
MACSKOPJE56.67%50.0
ALBTirana56.00%50.0
BULSofia56.00%50.0
ALBTirana51.00%50.0
BULБургас51.00%50.0
BULПловдив48.67%50.0
ALBTirana42.67%50.0
SVKMartin40.67%50.0

Место 33-48

BULSofia52.00%45.0
GREThessaloniki51.67%45.0
UKRКиев2005КМС51.67%45.0
GREThessaloniki51.00%45.0
POLSokółka199551.00%45.0
BULSofia50.67%45.0
ALBАлбания50.33%45.0
BULПловдив50.33%45.0
GREThessaloniki50.00%45.0
BULPetrich49.33%45.0
BULPetrich48.67%45.0
BULPetrich48.00%45.0
ALBTirana47.67%45.0
ALBTirana36.00%45.0
ALBTirana34.67%45.0
BULSofia33.00%45.0

Место 49-64

GREThessaloniki49.33%40.0
USAСША48.67%40.0
GREThessaloniki47.67%40.0
GREThessaloniki32.00%40.0
BULPetrich30.67%40.0
GREThessaloniki30.33%40.0
MACScopje30.00%40.0
ALBDurres30.00%40.0
BULAitos29.67%40.0
ALBTirana29.00%40.0
GREThessaloniki29.00%40.0
BULSofia27.67%40.0
ALBDurres27.67%40.0
CZEPardubice9.33%40.0
GREThessaloniki8.33%40.0
BULPetrich5.33%40.0

Место 65-80

CZEPardubice28.67%35.0
GREThessaloniki28.67%35.0
ALBDurres25.00%35.0
MACSKOPJE10.33%35.0
MACSkopje10.33%35.0
SVKBratislava9.33%35.0
CZEPardubice8.33%35.0
BULПловдив7.67%35.0
ALBTirana6.67%35.0
ALBTirana6.67%35.0
ALBTirana4.33%35.0
BULSofia4.33%35.0
GREThessaloniki0.00%35.0