Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" Минск, Европа • 21-22 октября 2018

Белорусская ассоциация бильярдного спорта
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
21 октября 2018 02:00
Окончание
22 октября 2018

Список участников

1Минск1968A9
2Минск1982A16
3Минск1988МСC11
4Минск1984B15
5Минск1989D4
6Минск1986B10
7Минск1983D20
8Минск1989C3
9Молодечно1999A17
10Рогачёв1988B18
11Минск1984B7
12Молодечно1992C19
13Минск1988D5
14Минск1987B2
15Минск1984A8
16Минск1971C6
17Минск1996A1
18Минск1979D12
19Минск1986C14
20Ошмяны1982D13

Финал

823

За 3 место

723

Полуфинал

603
513

1/4 финала

423
323
213
132

Группа D

1032
932
803
703
603
532
423
331
231
103

Группа C

1003
923
832
703
613
503
430
313
231
113

Группа B

1013
931
831
731
630
531
432
313
203
132

Группа A

1030
903
823
730
630
523
403
331
223
130

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Белоглазко Андрей×0 : 33 : 02 : 31 : 31-26-34
2Ефимов Юрий3 : 0×3 : 23 : 03 : 2441281
3Лазарь Матвей0 : 32 : 3×0 : 30 : 3-42-105
4Харламов Павел3 : 20 : 33 : 0×0 : 3206-23
5Черник Арсений3 : 12 : 33 : 03 : 0×321172

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Зеневич Павел×1 : 33 : 02 : 31 : 31-27-23
2Кохно Дмитрий3 : 1×3 : 03 : 13 : 1441291
3Мельников Марк0 : 30 : 3×3 : 11 : 31-24-65
4Мисевич Александр3 : 21 : 31 : 3×2 : 31-27-44
5Ракович Олег3 : 11 : 33 : 13 : 2×321032

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Жуковский Егор×3 : 11 : 33 : 23 : 0321043
2Лавров Александр1 : 3×0 : 31 : 30 : 3-42-105
3Платонов Алексей3 : 13 : 0×2 : 33 : 1321161
4Чекан Олег2 : 33 : 13 : 2×3 : 0321152
5Чернявский Дмитрий0 : 33 : 01 : 30 : 3×1-24-54

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Коренюк Алесь×0 : 30 : 33 : 13 : 2206-34
2Крупский Евгений3 : 0×3 : 23 : 03 : 1441291
3Подошевко Андрей3 : 02 : 3×3 : 02 : 3201042
4Чернявский Владимир1 : 30 : 30 : 3×2 : 3-43-95
5Чудаков Юрий2 : 31 : 33 : 23 : 2×209-13
#1
3
2
#2
1
3
#3
2
3
#4
2
3
#5
1
3
Полуфинал
#6
0
3
Полуфинал
#7
2
3
За 3 место
#8
2
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Минск199680.33%30.0

Место 2

Минск197168.33%18.0

Место 3

Минск198765.00%12.0

Место 4

Минск198267.33%10.0

Место 5-8

Минск198376.67%8.0
Минск198676.00%8.0
Молодечно199260.33%8.0
Минск198845.67%8.0

Место 9-12

Минск1988МС70.67%6.0
Ошмяны198249.00%6.0
Минск198447.33%6.0
Минск198431.00%6.0

Место 13-16

Минск198946.67%4.0
Минск196830.00%4.0
Минск198429.33%4.0
Минск198626.67%4.0

Место 17-20

Рогачёв198826.00%2.0
Минск19796.67%2.0
Минск19894.67%2.0
Молодечно19994.67%2.0