Кубок России по снукеру 6 красных мужчины Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL • 8-9 грудня 2018
- Game
- Снукер 6-червоних
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL
Коломяжский пр. 19, к. 2, ТЦ Капитолий - Start
- 08-12-2018 08:00
- Final
- 09-12-2018
Participants list
15 | 4 | 5 | |||
14 | 4 | 3 | |||
13 | 4 | 0 | |||
12 | 1 | 3 | |||
11 | 3 | 1 | |||
10 | 2 | 1 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
10 | 3 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | 3 | 0 | |||
9 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 3 | 1 | |||
7 | 1 | 2 | |||
7 | 2 | 1 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 3 | |||
6 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каковский Иван | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
2 | Лукашев Максим | 0 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Меньшиков Виталий | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
4 | Серов Леонид | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | -4 | 2 | -6 | 5 | |
5 | Чернядьeв Геннадий | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Балишян Арсен | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Баранов Василий | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | ||
3 | Ковика Константин | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Терехов Михаил | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Корень Алексей | × | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
2 | Мезенев Юрий | 1 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Романов Максим | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Савельев Пётр | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
5 | Чулков Евгений | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 | -2 | 4 | -2 | 5 |
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Борминский Алексей | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Гулевич Сергей | 0 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | -3 | 2 | -4 | 4 | ||
3 | Лабуткин Станислав | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | × | 1 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Орлов Кирил | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
#1 | |
Place 9 |
#2 | |
3 | |
1 | |
Place 9 |
#3 | |
3 | |
1 | |
Place 9 |
#4 | |
Place 9 |
#5 | |
Place 9 |
#6 | |
2 | |
3 | |
Place 9 |
#7 | |
3 | |
1 | |
Place 9 |
#8 | |
Place 9 |
#9 | |
3 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#10 | |
3 | |
1 | |
Place 5 |
#11 | |
3 | |
1 | |
Place 5 |
#12 | |
1 | |
3 | |
Place 5 |
#13 | |
4 | |
0 | |
Semifinal |
#14 | |
4 | |
3 | |
Semifinal |
#15 | |
4 | |
5 | |
Final |