BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2019 - STAGE 2 | LVIV Львів, Snooker Lviv • 3-5 августа 2019

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Львів, Snooker Lviv
вул. Кульпарківська, 230
Начало
03-08-2019 10:00
Окончание
05-08-2019

BSL 2019 – STAGE II
4 AUGUST 2019
LVIV,UKRAINE

http://www.balticsnooker.eu

 

ENTRIES
The registration should be done through the national federation and confirmed by it.

CLOSING DATE AND TIME FOR PLAYERS ENTRIES
2 August 2019 20:00!

OPENING CEREMONY
Saturday, 3 August 2019 –11:00, “SNOOKER LVIV”, Ukraine, Lviv, 230 Kulparkivska street

SCHEDULE OF THE EVENT

Saturday, 3 August:
11:00 –Opening Ceremony
11:30 –Group stage matches (Best of 1)
20:00 –Last 16 (Best of 5)

Sunday, 4 August:
11:00 –Quarter Finals (Best of 5)
13:00 –Semi Finals (Best of 5)
16:00 –Final (Best of 7) and Closing Ceremony

ENTRY FEE
The following entry fees will be payable to BSL before the start of the matches:
30 EUR –for players
20 EUR –for children up to 16 years old and for players over 60

IMPORTANT NOTE! If the player cancels his or her participation after the end of registration i.e. 2 August  2019 / 20:00 – the entry fee must be paid afterwards to BSL!

Шановні спортсмени, в зв'язку з тим що, етап Baltick Snooker League проводиться на території України, після звернення Федерації спортивного більярду України, Baltick Snooker League прийняла рішення скоротити суму вступних внесків для українських спортсменів на Baltick Snooker League 2019 - stage 2: 20 EUR для чоловіків, для жінок, юніорів до 18-ти років, ветеранів від 60-ти років.

VENUE
“SNOOKER LVIV”, Ukraine, Lviv, 230 Kulparkivska street  – with 6 competition tables
http://www.snookerlviv.com.ua/

DRESS CODE
Plain shirt, vest, dark suit pants (not jeans), black leather shoes.

EVENT HOSTING FEDERATION
Federation of Sportive Billiard of Ukraine

 

RECOMMENDED HOTELS

Hotel “Pivdennyi”
Ukraine, Lviv, 36 Shchiretska street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
https://hotelpivdenny.com.ua/

Hotel “Advenus”
Ukraine, Lviv, 36 Shchiretska street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
http://www.advenus.com.ua/

Hotel “Suputnyk”
Ukraine, Lviv, 116 Knyahyni Ol’hy street
2 km. to the club
6 km. to the city center
http://suputnyk.com.ua/

Hotel “Panska Gora”
E40 Road, Sokilnyky village,Zubrivska st., Pustomyty district, Lviv region, 81130
3 km. to the club
10 km. to the city center
http://panska-gora.com.ua/ru

Список участников

1LITВильнюсD9
2LITТелшай1983C10
3LATRīgaD4
4ROMBuchаrest1991C15
5LITPlungė1971B11
6LITВильнюс1986B14
7UKRКиїв1987МСC39
8LITВильнюс1967F6
9UKRОдесса1988E32
10UKRЛьвов2006B26
11UKRВасильков2008A36
12UKRКропивницкий20102F31
13UKRКиев2005МСD40
14LITВильнюс1971F7
15UKRОбухов1961КМСD21
16LATRojaE5
17UKRЛьвов2007D28
18UKRЛьвов1983D33
19UKRЛьвов1965C27
20LITВильнюс1973E8
21UKRДнепр2004МСМКF18
22UKRДнепр1978A37
23LITКаунас1985D16
24UKRЛьвов2007E29
25BLRМинск2004МСA1
26LITВильнюс1971A12
27UKRКиев1990КМСE20
28LITВильнюс1969A13
29UKRЛьвов1990МСB23
30UKRКиев2007КМСA25
31UKRЛьвов1991КМСC34
32UKRДнепр1978КМСB35
33UKRЛьвів1995КМСF19
34UKRКиїв2007B38
35UKRЛьвов1986F30
36UKRЛьвів1959E17
37UKRЛьвів1992КМСC22
38BLRМинск2004B2
39BLRДзержинск1994C3
40UKRКиев1990КМСA24

Финал

2340

Полуфинал

2223
2131

1/4 финала

2030
1930
1831
1730

Второй тур

1623
1513
1431
1330
1213
1130
1031
930

Первый тур

812
702
620
502
420
320
220
121

Группа F

1501
1410
1310
1210
1110
1001
901
810
701
601
501
401
301
201
101

Группа E

1501
1410
1310
1210
1110
1010
901
810
710
610
501
401
310
201
110

Группа D

2110
2001
1910
1810
1710
1601
1510
1401
1301
1201
1101
1001
901
810
710
610
501
401
301
210
110

Группа C

2110
2010
1910
1810
1710
1601
1501
1401
1310
1201
1110
1001
901
801
710
610
501
401
310
210
110

Группа B

2101
2010
1910
1810
1701
1610
1510
1401
1301
1201
1101
1001
901
810
701
601
501
410
310
201
110

Группа A

2101
2010
1910
1810
1710
1610
1510
1401
1310
1201
1110
1001
901
801
710
601
501
410
301
201
110

Группа A

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRБлакита Роман×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 130304
2UKRКириченко Сергей0 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 130305
3BLRЛещук Альбина1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 054541
4LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
5LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 11-41-46
6UKRПетрунько Георгий1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 142423
7UKRШульга Андрей1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×54542

Группа B

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITMačinskas Kęstutis×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2LITSinkevičius Povilas1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
3UKRБайдала Кирилл0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-41-47
4UKRПетросов Арсен1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 054542
5UKRРезник Александр1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 066661
6UKRСидоренко Петро1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 130304
7BLRЧёрный Андрей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 0×30303

Группа C

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubys Лаймонас×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-41-46
2ROMMaracine Corina Andreea0 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-41-47
3UKRІсаєнко Сергій1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 066661
4UKRДелятинський Степан1 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 11 : 01 : 042422
5UKRПолидович Марьян1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 130305
6UKRХачатрян Микаэль1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 130304
7BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×30303

Группа D

1234567+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubas Paulius×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-60-67
2LATKoļcovs Сергей1 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-22-25
3UKRБойко Юліан1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 066661
4UKRВаськовский Олег1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 11 : 02-22-26
5UKRВолошинов Данил1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 142423
6UKRГеряк Роман1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 130304
7LITКорольков Сергей1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×42422

Группа E

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRАниканов Иван×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 12-12-15
2LATВолайс Марис1 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 143432
3LITДуденас Егидиус0 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 1-50-56
4UKRЛевицкий Вадим0 : 10 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 12-12-14
5UKRОсипенко Дмитрий1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 12-12-13
6UKRТригг Алан1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×55551

Группа F

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITАлдонис Лаймонас×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
2UKRБойко Артем0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-36
3LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-34
4UKRКазаков Антон1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 055551
5UKRСемко Юрій1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 043432
6UKRСтецишин Пётр1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×31313
#1
2
1
Место 17
#2
2
0
Место 17
#3
2
0
Место 17
#4
2
0
Место 17
#5
0
2
Место 17
#6
2
0
Место 17
#7
0
2
Место 17
#8
1
2
Место 17
#9
3
0
Место 9
#10
3
1
Место 9
#11
3
0
Место 9
#12
1
3
Место 9
#13
3
0
Место 9
#14
3
1
Место 9
#15
1
3
Место 9
#16
2
3
Место 9
#17
3
0
Место 5
#18
3
1
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
3
0
Место 5
#21
3
1
Полуфинал
#22
2
3
Полуфинал
#23
4
0
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

UKRКиев2005МС98.33%2000.0

Место 2

LATRoja75.00%2400.0

Место 3-4

UKRЛьвів195985.00%1280.0
UKRКиїв1987МС84.00%1280.0

Место 5-8

BLRМинск2004МС70.33%1200.0
UKRКиев1990КМС70.33%1000.0
UKRКиев2007КМС64.67%1000.0
UKRКиев1990КМС47.67%1000.0

Место 9-16

UKRДнепр1978КМС80.00%760.0
UKRДнепр2004МСМК78.67%760.0
UKRЛьвів1995КМС68.33%760.0
UKRЛьвов1990МС67.33%760.0
UKRЛьвов196560.67%760.0
UKRЛьвов200759.33%760.0
UKRВасильков200848.33%760.0
BLRМинск200447.00%912.0

Место 17-24

LITКаунас198554.67%990.0
UKRЛьвов198650.00%660.0
BLRДзержинск199442.67%792.0
UKRЛьвов198340.33%660.0
UKRКиїв200740.33%660.0
UKRЛьвів1992КМС40.33%660.0
UKRЛьвов200731.33%660.0
LITВильнюс197115.33%990.0

Место 25-30

UKRДнепр197850.00%560.0
UKRЛьвов1991КМС50.00%560.0
UKRОдесса198840.00%560.0
LATRīga33.00%840.0
LITВильнюс198633.00%840.0
LITВильнюс196720.00%840.0

Место 31-36

UKRОбухов1961КМС33.00%560.0
UKRКропивницкий2010220.00%560.0
LITТелшай198316.00%840.0
LITPlungė197116.00%840.0
LITВильнюс196916.00%840.0
LITВильнюс19730.00%840.0

Место 37-40

ROMBuchаrest199116.00%840.0
UKRЛьвов200616.00%560.0
LITВильнюс0.00%840.0
LITВильнюс19710.00%840.0