BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2019 - GRAND FINAL | VILNIUS Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN • 7-9 декабря 2019

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
07-12-2019 10:00
Окончание
09-12-2019

Список участников

1LATRīgaA
2LATRīgaB
3LATRīgaA
4LATRīgaB
5LITВильнюс1967B
6LITВильнюс1971A
7BLRМинск1977B
8LATRojaA
9BLRМинск1972A
10LATRīgaB
11LITКаунас1985B
12BLRМинск2004МСB
13LITВильнюс1971A
14LITВильнюс1969B
15BLRМинск1989МСA
16BLRДзержинск1994A

Финал

742

Полуфинал

623
523

1/4 финала

403
332
223
131

Группа B

2810
2701
2601
2501
2401
2310
2210
2101
2001
1901
1801
1710
1610
1501
1401
1301
1201
1110
1010
910
801
701
610
510
410
301
210
110

Группа A

2801
2710
2610
2510
2401
2310
2210
2110
2010
1910
1810
1710
1601
1510
1410
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
801
701
601
501
410
301
201
110

Группа A

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATKoļcovs Сергей×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11-51-58
2LATSergejev Сергей1 : 0×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 053533
3LITБублис Дариус1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-57
4LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 065652
5BLRКалиновский Владимир1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 12-32-36
6LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 065651
7BLRХудобин Андрей0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 041414
8BLRШироков Алексей1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×3-13-15

Группа B

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATPripjoks Andrejs×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 041414
2LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 041415
3LITАлдонис Лаймонас1 : 01 : 0×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 141412
4BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 03-13-16
5LATКенгис Артур0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 053531
6LITКорольков Сергей0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 03-13-17
7BLRЛещук Альбина0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 041413
8LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1×1-51-58
#1
3
1
#2
2
3
#3
3
2
#4
0
3
#5
2
3
Полуфинал
#6
2
3
Полуфинал
#7
4
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LATRīga66.67%28.0

Место 2

LATRīga67.00%16.0

Место 3-4

LITВильнюс197174.00%10.0
LATRoja72.67%10.0

Место 5-8

LATRīga60.67%6.0
LATRīga50.00%6.0
LITВильнюс196748.33%6.0
BLRМинск1989МС46.67%6.0

Место 9-10

BLRМинск2004МС57.00%4.0
BLRДзержинск199442.00%4.0

Место 11-12

BLRМинск197742.00%3.0
BLRМинск197228.00%3.0

Место 13-14

LITКаунас198542.00%2.0
LITВильнюс197114.00%2.0

Место 15-16

LATRīga14.00%1.0
LITВильнюс196914.00%1.0