Открытый Кубок МСБС, 3-й этап Кубка России, Пул 10 Москва, Москвич СБЗ • 12-14 апреля 2019

Дисциплина
Пул 10
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Москва, Москвич СБЗ
Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10
Начало
12-04-2019 06:00
Окончание
14-04-2019

 

Список участников

1RUSМосква20041юнK54
2RUSМосква20041юнP16
3RUSМосква2001КМСM45
4RUSМосква1981МСB31
5RUSМосква1999КМСL53
6RUSМосква1994I24
7RUSТула1978D36
8RUSМосква2003КМСB34
9RUSМосква2001КМСA33
10RUSМосква2000МСL21
11RUSСанкт-Петербург1992C30
12RUSПетрозаводск1987КМСO15
13RUSМосква20063N14
14RUSКалининград19711J55
15RUSМосква1997МСN51
16RUSМосква1989N46
17RUSМосква20041J42
18RUSМосква1976КМСJ10
19RUSМосква20051юнP17
20RUSНижний Новгород1974H8
21RUSМосква1965A32
22RUSМосква1952I56
23RUSМосква1977P48
24RUSМосква2005F59
25RUSМосква2001КМСF38
26RUSМосква1997МСA1
27RUSМосква2000МСE5
28RUSМосква2005КМСG58
29VNMХаной1985O50
30RUSКалуга2001КМСC35
31RUSСанкт-Петербург2007H57
32RUSМосква1999МСG7
33RUSИжевск2002КМСJ23
34RUSМосква1999МСG39
35RUSМосква1971E37
36RUSМосква2002КМСH40
37RUSМосква1972КМСK22
38RUSМосква20032N19
39RUSМосква20032юнO18
40RUSСанкт-Петербург1992КМСP49
41RUSМосква2006M52
42RUSСанкт-Петербург2005E28
43RUSМосква1995МСB2
44RUSМосква1996МСМКI9
45RUSМосква20031юнL44
46RUSМосква20051O47
47RUSСанкт-Петербург1995МСF6
48RUSМосква1983МСМКD4
49RUSМосква1985M13
50RUSПетрозаводск1975M20
51RUSМосква1999МСМКL12
52RUSКазань2000КМСH25
53RUSМосква2001КМСD29
54RUSКазань1998МСF27
55RUSМосква1993МСC3
56RUSКазань2003КМСK11
57RUSМосква20051I41
58RUSМосква1991МСG26
59RUSМосква1995K43

Финал

3182

Полуфинал

3067
2974

1/4 финала

2817
2773
2657
2572

1/8 финала

2447
2367
22-10
2175
2037
1937
1875
1772

Первый тур

1637
1574
1457
1347
1273
1176
1075
973
827
773
617
572
437
374
272
172

Группа P

662
516
436
362
264
165

Группа O

661
565
470
363
256
160

Группа N

663
50-1
465
326
246
146

Группа M

662
506
461
316
246
116

Группа L

626
560
436
361
260
160

Группа K

663
563
461
364
264
163

Группа J

663
560
461
365
206
163

Группа I

663
556
463
326
216
165

Группа H

636
5-10
460
316
226
136

Группа G

60-1
561
4-10
356
246
162

Группа F

616
560
463
363
206
146

Группа E

361
261
162

Группа D

326
260
162

Группа C

365
260
162

Группа B

336
261
163

Группа A

346
263
160

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГришин Роман×4 : 63 : 6-27-53
2RUSКосых Евгений6 : 4×0 : 6106-42
3RUSЛуцкер Сергей6 : 36 : 0×221291

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБалишян Арсен×6 : 33 : 610902
2RUSВоронина Варвара3 : 6×1 : 6-24-83
3RUSСероштан Андрей6 : 36 : 1×221281

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДемьянов Сергей×5 : 62 : 6-27-53
2RUSПеров Семён6 : 5×0 : 6106-52
3RUSХайруллин Ильяс6 : 26 : 0×2212101

Группа D

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБогатырев Станислав×0 : 62 : 6-22-103
2RUSСтепанов Константин6 : 0×6 : 22212101
3RUSТрушевская Валерия6 : 22 : 6×10802

Группа E

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSМатвиенко Владимир×6 : 16 : 2221291
2RUSПресняков Антон1 : 6×6 : 110702
3RUSСвинцов Егор2 : 61 : 6×-23-93

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЛевин Илья×0 : 60 : 63 : 6-33-154
2RUSЛобода Артем6 : 0×3 : 61 : 61-110-23
3RUSСоколов Станислав6 : 06 : 3×4 : 6211672
4RUSФатыхова Дина6 : 36 : 16 : 4×3318101

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSМатвиенко Ника×1 : 64 : 60 : -11-15-63
2RUSПлиско Антон6 : 1×5 : 66 : 2211782
3RUSПопова Валерия6 : 46 : 5×0 : -1331241
4RUSШарабанов Николай-1 : 02 : 6-1 : 0×-30-64

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКостюнин Сергей×-1 : 01 : 63 : 6-33-94
2RUSПименова Ника0 : -1×2 : 60 : 61-12-93
3RUSРаевских Артем6 : 16 : 2×3 : 6211562
4RUSТрифонов Егор6 : 36 : 06 : 3×3318121

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБерцун Илья×6 : 35 : 63 : 61-114-12
2RUSКувшинов Виктор3 : 6×6 : 51 : 61-110-74
3RUSСероштан Наталья6 : 55 : 6×2 : 61-113-43
4RUSЧернышов Александр6 : 36 : 16 : 2×3318121

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКалинин Михаил×0 : 60 : 61 : 6-31-174
2RUSКовалерчик Арсений6 : 0×5 : 66 : 3211782
3RUSКорнеев Евгений6 : 06 : 5×6 : 33318101
4RUSПоздеева Юлия6 : 13 : 63 : 6×1-112-13

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Никита×1 : 63 : 66 : 41-110-64
2RUSРашев Сергей6 : 1×3 : 63 : 61-112-13
3RUSХаликова Диана6 : 36 : 3×6 : 4331881
4RUSЩелочков Александр4 : 66 : 34 : 6×1-114-12

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБереснев Артем×6 : 36 : 00 : 6211232
2RUSГурова Виктория3 : 6×6 : 20 : 61-19-53
3RUSСкрябышев Даниил0 : 62 : 6×1 : 6-33-154
4RUSТкач Кристина6 : 06 : 06 : 1×3318171

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАхтямов Станислав×6 : 46 : 16 : 23318111
2RUSСветличный Данила4 : 6×6 : 01 : 61-111-13
3RUSСтоянова Виктория1 : 60 : 6×1 : 6-32-164
4RUSСухов Денис2 : 66 : 16 : 1×211462

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗаболотин Ярослав×0 : -12 : 64 : 61-16-53
2RUSКарафа-Корбут Олег-1 : 0×4 : 65 : 6-38-44
3RUSКисмерёшкин Юрий6 : 26 : 4×6 : 3331891
4RUSРодин Дмитрий6 : 46 : 53 : 6×211502

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЕрмаков Александр×6 : 56 : 06 : 33318101
2VNMНгуен Жан5 : 6×0 : 75 : 6-310-94
3RUSРусов Артур0 : 67 : 0×1 : 61-18-43
4RUSСоколов Егор3 : 66 : 56 : 1×211532

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАрефьев Егор×6 : 56 : 21 : 6211302
2RUSКоростелев Илья5 : 6×2 : 63 : 6-310-84
3RUSКузьмичев Алексeй2 : 66 : 2×4 : 61-112-23
4RUSСачков Олег6 : 16 : 36 : 4×3318101
#1
7
2
#2
7
2
#3
7
4
#4
3
7
#5
7
2
#6
1
7
#7
7
3
#8
2
7
#9
7
3
#10
7
5
#11
7
6
#12
7
3
#13
4
7
#14
5
7
#15
7
4
#16
3
7
#17
7
2
Место 9
#18
7
5
Место 9
#19
3
7
Место 9
#20
3
7
Место 9
#21
7
5
Место 9
#22
-1
0
Место 9
#23
6
7
Место 9
#24
4
7
Место 9
#25
7
2
Место 5
#26
5
7
Место 5
#27
7
3
Место 5
#28
1
7
Место 5
#29
7
4
Место 3
#30
6
7
Место 3
#31
8
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

RUSМосква1997МС92.00%570.0

Место 2

RUSМосква1995МС77.00%460.0

Место 3-4

RUSМосква1983МСМК77.33%380.0
RUSМосква1993МС77.33%380.0

Место 5-8

RUSМосква1999МСМК80.33%320.0
RUSМосква2005175.33%320.0
RUSМосква1976КМС73.67%320.0
RUSМосква1999КМС62.33%320.0

Место 9-16

RUSКазань2000КМС75.00%270.0
RUSМосква2001КМС74.00%270.0
RUSПетрозаводск1987КМС73.33%270.0
RUSМосква2000МС71.33%270.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1995МС59.00%270.0
RUSМосква199543.33%270.0
RUSМосква1996МСМК41.67%270.0

Место 17-32

RUSМосква198969.33%250.0
RUSКазань1998МС69.33%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1992КМС69.00%250.0
RUSМосква1999МС67.00%250.0
RUSПетрозаводск197552.33%250.0
RUSМосква1999МС52.00%250.0
RUSМосква2004151.67%250.0
RUSМосква2002КМС50.33%250.0
RUSМосква2005149.33%250.0
RUSМосква20041юн49.00%250.0
RUSМосква2003247.67%250.0
RUSМосква2001КМС36.67%250.0
RUSМосква1981МС36.00%250.0
RUSМосква197135.67%250.0
RUSКалуга2001КМС32.00%250.0
RUSМосква196531.67%250.0

Место 33-48

RUSИжевск2002КМС38.00%230.0
RUSМосква1972КМС38.00%230.0
RUSМосква200637.67%230.0
RUSМосква197737.33%230.0
RUSМосква2001КМС37.00%230.0
RUSМосква2000МС35.00%230.0
RUSМосква2006333.67%230.0
RUSМосква2005КМС32.33%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург200727.00%230.0
RUSМосква20032юн24.67%230.0
RUSМосква2001КМС12.00%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург199212.00%230.0
RUSМосква2003КМС8.33%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург20056.67%230.0
RUSТула19784.67%230.0

Место 49-59

RUSМосква199438.00%215.0
RUSМосква20041юн34.67%215.0
RUSМосква195234.33%215.0
VNMХаной198514.00%215.0
RUSМосква1997МС13.33%215.0
RUSМосква20051юн11.67%215.0
RUSНижний Новгород19746.67%215.0
RUSМосква20054.67%215.0
RUSМосква20031юн4.67%215.0
RUSМосква19853.33%215.0
RUSКалининград197111.67%215.0
RUSМосква1991МС0.00%215.0

Место ×

RUSКазань2003КМС73.33%0.0