Открытый Кубок МСБС, 5-й этап Кубка России, Пул 9 Москва, Москвич СБЗ • 31 августа - 1 сентября 2019

Дисциплина
Пул 9
Категория
Ведомственный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Москва, Москвич СБЗ
Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10
Начало
31-08-2019 07:00
Окончание
01-09-2019

 

Список участников

1CYPLimassol1979A33
2RUSМосква2004L21
3RUSМосква20041юнP48
4RUSМосква20041юнA65
5RUSМосква2001КМСJ55
6RUSМосква1981МСG7
7RUSМосква1999КМСG26
8RUSСанкт-Петербург2002H8
9RUSМосква2006G39
10RUSМосква2002КМСE37
11RUSМосква2001КМСO18
12RUSМосква2003КМСL53
13RUSМосква2006КМСM20
14RUSМосква20091юнB34
15RUSМосква1998МСМКF6
16RUSМосква1988A32
17RUSМосква2006J23
18RUSМосква20063C30
19RUSКалининград19711F27
20RUSМосква1997МСM13
21GEOТбилиси1982МСD36
22RUSМосква1989E28
23RUSМосква2004КМСJ42
24RUSМосква1960КМСO47
25RUSМосква1976КМСM52
26RUSНижний Новгород1974P16
27RUSМосква1965N46
28RUSМосква1982F38
29RUSМосква2005L12
30RUSМосква2001КМСF59
31RUSМосква2002КМСI56
32RUSМосква1997МСA1
33RUSМосква2008K11
34RUSСанкт-Петербург2004I24
35RUSМосква2000МСE5
36RUSМосква2005КМСO50
37RUSМосква2000МСN51
38RUSМосква20071C35
39RUSМосква1981K43
40RUSКалуга2001КМСB63
41RUSМосква1999МСM45
42RUSИжевск2002КМСA64
43RUSМосква1999МСD29
44RUSМосква2002КМСH40
45RUSМосква20032P49
46RUSМосква1987K54
47RUSМосква20032юнI9
48RUSМосква1991L44
49RUSМосква1995МСB2
50RUSМосква20051K22
51RUSМоскваC62
52RUSМосква1983МСМКC3
53RUSМосква1985H25
54RUSМосква2001КМСN14
55RUSКазань1998МСD61
56RUSСанкт-Петербург1981P17
57RUSМосква МО1989КМСG58
58RUSМосква1993МСD4
59RUSКазань2003КМСI41
60RUSМосква2005КМСB31
61RUSМосква2006E60
62RUSМосква20112юнH57
63RUSМосква2001КМСJ10
64RUSРостов-на-Дону2003КМСN19
65RUSМосква1995O15

Финал

3149

Полуфинал

3093
2997

1/4 финала

2849
2789
2694
2539

1/8 финала

2479
2339
2229
2193
2059
1993
1849
1790

Первый тур

1674
1557
1473
1373
1207
11-10
1075
975
857
767
637
567
417
371
217
174

Группа P

670
547
4-10
317
275
171

Группа O

647
557
467
347
237
107

Группа N

637
574
427
374
270
172

Группа M

657
567
475
347
267
172

Группа L

675
557
447
347
247
137

Группа K

617
527
457
376
2-10
127

Группа J

675
571
473
375
247
172

Группа I

657
547
417
337
274
157

Группа H

671
547
457
327
217
174

Группа G

627
537
457
372
270
167

Группа F

674
574
427
370
272
171

Группа E

60-1
573
467
372
257
170

Группа D

673
573
437
357
237
171

Группа C

657
574
447
371
274
170

Группа B

617
572
437
371
271
173

Группа A

1037
976
871
773
670
572
4-10
337
267
171

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1CYPBrabin Antony×7 : 07 : 17 : 37 : 34428211
2RUSАрефьев Егор0 : 7×7 : 63 : 76 : 71-216-114
3RUSЕфимов Артур1 : 76 : 7×1 : 7-1 : 0-47-145
4RUSЛуцкер Сергей3 : 77 : 37 : 1×7 : 23224112
5RUSПоздеева Юлия3 : 77 : 60 : -12 : 7×2012-73

Группа B

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДзускаева Александра×1 : 71 : 71 : 7-33-184
2RUSПеров Семён7 : 1×2 : 77 : 3211652
3RUSСероштан Андрей7 : 17 : 2×7 : 33321151
4RUSЧернышов Александр7 : 13 : 73 : 7×1-113-23

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗаболотин Ярослав×7 : 54 : 70 : 71-111-83
2RUSНовоселов Михаил5 : 7×4 : 71 : 7-310-114
3RUSСоломкин Павел7 : 47 : 4×4 : 7211832
4RUSСтепанов Константин7 : 07 : 17 : 4×3321161

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1GEOКиладзе Михаил×7 : 37 : 37 : 53321101
2RUSПопова Валерия3 : 7×3 : 71 : 7-37-144
3RUSФатыхова Дина3 : 77 : 3×3 : 71-113-43
4RUSХайруллин Ильяс5 : 77 : 17 : 3×211982

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГорькова Дарья×0 : -12 : 77 : 5219-22
2RUSКисмерёшкин Юрий-1 : 0×0 : 76 : 7-35-94
3RUSМатвиенко Владимир7 : 27 : 0×7 : 33321161
4RUSШабанов Алексей5 : 77 : 63 : 7×1-115-53

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДуданец Максим×7 : 17 : 07 : 43321161
2RUSКалинин Михаил1 : 7×4 : 72 : 7-37-144
3RUSКрылов Владимир0 : 77 : 4×2 : 71-19-93
4RUSЛобода Артем4 : 77 : 27 : 2×211872

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБалишян Арсен×6 : 77 : 23 : 71-11603
2RUSБереснев Артем7 : 6×7 : 25 : 7211942
3RUSГорохов Владимир2 : 72 : 7×0 : 7-34-174
4RUSФокин Денис7 : 37 : 57 : 0×3321131

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВоробьев Георгий×2 : 77 : 44 : 71-113-53
2RUSРаевских Артем7 : 2×7 : 17 : 13321171
3RUSСтоянова Виктория4 : 71 : 7×5 : 7-310-114
4RUSШалагин Максим7 : 41 : 77 : 5×2115-12

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЛукин Артем×7 : 17 : 47 : 43321121
2RUSМазурова Анастасия1 : 7×7 : 57 : 52115-22
3RUSРусов Артур4 : 75 : 7×3 : 7-312-94
4RUSХаликова Диана4 : 75 : 77 : 3×1-116-13

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАхтямов Станислав×3 : 74 : 71 : 7-38-134
2RUSЖуравлев Александр7 : 3×5 : 72 : 71-114-33
3RUSКовалерчик Арсений7 : 47 : 5×5 : 7211932
4RUSШкудов Дмитрий7 : 17 : 27 : 5×3321131

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЛыпкань Таисия×7 : 62 : 72 : 71-111-94
2RUSПавлов Александр6 : 7×0 : -11 : 71-17-63
3RUSРоманов Алексей7 : 2-1 : 0×7 : 5211362
4RUSСоколов Егор7 : 27 : 15 : 7×211991

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлександров Артём×4 : 77 : 35 : 71-116-13
2RUSГулейкова Александра7 : 4×7 : 54 : 7211822
3RUSЛевин Илья3 : 75 : 7×4 : 7-312-94
4RUSСеменов Евгений7 : 57 : 47 : 4×332181

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДзускаев Андрей×2 : 77 : 57 : 52116-12
2RUSКарафа-Корбут Олег7 : 2×6 : 74 : 71-11713
3RUSКорнеев Евгений5 : 77 : 6×6 : 71-118-24
4RUSПлиско Антон5 : 77 : 47 : 6×211921

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКосых Евгений×0 : 74 : 73 : 7-37-144
2RUSНеклеенов Илья7 : 0×4 : 77 : 2211892
3RUSТрушевская Валерия7 : 47 : 4×7 : 23321111
4RUSШтепа Екатерина7 : 32 : 72 : 7×1-111-63

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГришин Роман×7 : 46 : 77 : 0212091
2RUSКолесников Владимир4 : 7×7 : 37 : 4211842
3RUSМатвиенко Ника7 : 63 : 7×7 : 52117-13
4RUSЩелочков Александр0 : 74 : 75 : 7×-39-124

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Никита×7 : 15 : 77 : 02119112
2RUSКостюнин Сергей1 : 7×4 : 77 : 11-112-33
3RUSРодин Дмитрий7 : 57 : 4×0 : -1331461
4RUSФилатов Сергей0 : 71 : 7-1 : 0×-30-144
#1
7
4
#2
1
7
#3
7
1
#4
1
7
#5
6
7
#6
3
7
#7
6
7
#8
5
7
#9
7
5
#10
7
5
#11
-1
0
#12
0
7
#13
7
3
#14
7
3
#15
5
7
#16
7
4
#17
9
0
Место 9
#18
4
9
Место 9
#19
9
3
Место 9
#20
5
9
Место 9
#21
9
3
Место 9
#22
2
9
Место 9
#23
3
9
Место 9
#24
7
9
Место 9
#25
3
9
Место 5
#26
9
4
Место 5
#27
8
9
Место 5
#28
4
9
Место 5
#29
9
7
Место 3
#30
9
3
Место 3
#31
4
9
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

RUSМосква1998МСМК91.33%52.5

Место 2

RUSМосква1997МС72.00%40.5

Место 3-4

RUSМосква1995МС77.33%34.5
RUSМосква2000МС67.67%34.5

Место 5-8

CYPLimassol197980.00%30.5
RUSМосква1983МСМК77.67%30.5
RUSМосква2001КМС76.67%30.5
RUSМосква61.33%30.5

Место 9-16

RUSМосква2002КМС74.00%28.5
RUSМосква МО1989КМС73.33%28.5
RUSМосква2001КМС72.00%28.5
RUSМосква199171.67%28.5
RUSМосква2003271.00%28.5
RUSМосква1993МС58.67%28.5
RUSМосква2001КМС57.67%28.5
RUSМосква1960КМС55.67%28.5

Место 17-32

RUSМосква2000МС73.00%24.5
RUSМосква2002КМС72.00%24.5
GEOТбилиси1982МС69.67%24.5
RUSМосква198754.33%0.0
RUSМосква20041юн53.00%24.5
RUSМосква2001КМС52.67%24.5
RUSМосква2005152.33%24.5
RUSКалуга2001КМС50.33%24.5
RUSМосква2003КМС50.00%24.5
RUSМосква1999МС50.00%24.5
RUSМосква2004КМС49.33%24.5
RUSМосква1999КМС49.00%24.5
RUSМосква2006КМС49.00%24.5
RUSСанкт-Петербург200448.00%24.5
RUSМосква20112юн47.00%24.5
RUSМосква2002КМС44.33%24.5

Место 33-48

RUSМосква2005КМС60.00%16.5
RUSИжевск2002КМС46.00%16.5
RUSМосква1997МС39.00%16.5
RUSМосква1981МС38.67%16.5
RUSМосква200438.00%16.5
RUSКазань2003КМС38.00%16.5
RUSМосква2005КМС37.33%16.5
RUSМосква200637.00%16.5
RUSНижний Новгород197436.67%16.5
RUSКазань1998МС36.33%16.5
RUSМосква200636.00%16.5
RUSСанкт-Петербург200235.67%16.5
RUSРостов-на-Дону2003КМС35.00%16.5
RUSМосква2006334.00%16.5
RUSМосква198133.67%16.5
RUSМосква198233.00%16.5

Место 49-64

RUSМосква1976КМС37.67%8.5
RUSМосква200833.67%8.5
RUSМосква20041юн29.00%8.5
RUSМосква200512.00%8.5
RUSМосква20032юн12.00%8.5
RUSМосква2007110.67%8.5
RUSМосква198510.67%8.5
RUSМосква199510.00%8.5
RUSМосква2001КМС9.00%8.5
RUSМосква19898.67%8.5
RUSКалининград197118.33%8.5
RUSМосква19658.33%8.5
RUSМосква1999МС8.33%8.5
RUSМосква20065.33%8.5
RUSМосква20091юн4.00%8.5
RUSСанкт-Петербург19810.00%8.5

Место  65 

RUSМосква19888.33%0.5