Любительский турнир Премьер Минск, Европа • 13 января 2019

Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Минск, Европа
ул. Сурганова 57б
Начало
13-01-2019 08:45
Окончание
13-01-2019

Список участников

1Минск1987B7
2Смолевичи1988D13
3Минск1992A16
4Минск1988МСB2
5Минск1984D4
6Минск1989A8
7Минск1986A1
8Минск1983C11
9Рогачёв1988A17
10Минск1984C14
11Борисов1999B15
12Минск1982D12
13Минск1987A9
14Минск1997C3
15Минск1996B18
16Минск1970C6
17Минск1971D5
18Минск1996КМСB10
19Ошмяны1982C19

Финал

832

За 3 место

723

Полуфинал

630
530

1/4 финала

413
332
230
132

Группа D

613
530
430
332
203
113

Группа C

1031
931
832
731
623
532
403
331
213
130

Группа B

1032
903
823
731
631
503
423
303
203
113

Группа A

1031
930
823
732
630
503
430
303
203
131

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Дреко Никита×0 : 33 : 03 : 03 : 132951
2Коренюк Алесь3 : 0×1 : 30 : 33 : 2207-13
3Кохно Дмитрий0 : 33 : 1×3 : 20 : 3206-34
4Мельников Марк0 : 33 : 02 : 3×0 : 31-25-45
5Ракович Олег1 : 32 : 33 : 03 : 0×20932

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Будюхин Алексей×3 : 12 : 33 : 03 : 2321152
2Жуковский Егор1 : 3×0 : 33 : 10 : 31-24-64
3Новротский Никита3 : 23 : 0×3 : 03 : 2441281
4Хотько Андрей0 : 31 : 30 : 3×1 : 3-42-105
5Черник Арсений2 : 33 : 02 : 33 : 1×201033

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Крупский Евгений×1 : 31 : 33 : 22 : 31-27-44
2Мисевич Александр3 : 1×2 : 33 : 03 : 1321162
3Селезнев Павел3 : 13 : 2×3 : 03 : 1441281
4Хотько Константин2 : 30 : 30 : 3×1 : 3-43-95
5Чудаков Юрий3 : 21 : 31 : 33 : 1×208-13

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Гичанский Дмитрий×0 : 30 : 30 : 3-30-94
2Зеневич Павел3 : 0×3 : 21 : 321722
3Окулич Иван3 : 02 : 3×1 : 31-1603
4Чекан Олег3 : 03 : 13 : 1×33971
#1
3
2
#2
3
0
#3
3
2
#4
1
3
#5
3
0
Полуфинал
#6
3
0
Полуфинал
#7
2
3
За 3 место
#8
3
2
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Минск199279.67%29.5

Место 2

Минск199779.33%17.5

Место 3

Минск198756.33%11.5

Место 4

Борисов199968.00%8.0

Место 5-8

Минск197172.00%7.5
Минск198759.67%7.5
Минск198459.00%7.5
Минск198450.67%7.5

Место 9-12

Минск1996КМС52.67%5.5
Ошмяны198249.00%5.5
Минск198948.67%5.5
Минск198238.67%5.5

Место 13-16

Минск198646.67%3.5
Минск198329.33%3.5
Минск1988МС26.00%3.5
Смолевичи19880.00%3.5

Место 17-19

Рогачёв198828.33%1.5
Минск19706.67%1.5
Минск19964.67%1.5