LT Masters 2019 Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN • 2-3 марта 2019

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Вильнюс, Cue Club | KN
Žirmūnų g. 2, Ateities g. 48
Начало
02-03-2019 09:30
Окончание
03-03-2019

Список участников

1LITВильнюсB10
2LITВильнюсC14
3LITТелшай1983D12
4LITВильнюсA17
5LITВильнюс1988C22
6LITВильнюс1988D5
7LITВильнюс1997B15
8LITВильнюс1977D13
9LATRīgaD20
10LITВильнюсB7
11LATRīgaB23
12LITВильнюс1994A9
13LITВильнюс1971A8
14BLRМинск1977D21
15LATRojaB18
16LATRīga2005C11
17LITКаунас1985C6
18LITВильнюс1971B2
19LITКлайпеда1974D4
20BLRБобруйск2002МСC19
21LITВильнюс1969A24
22LITВильнюс1981C3
23BLRМинск1999МСA16
24LITВильнюс1994A1

Финал

2330

Полуфинал

2203
2131

1/4 финала

2030
1930
1830
1723

Второй тур

1613
1531
1432
1323
1230
1130
1003
931

Первый тур

813
713
631
503
423
313
230
123

Группа D

1501
1410
1301
1201
1101
1001
901
801
710
601
501
410
310
210
110

Группа C

1501
1410
1301
1210
1110
1001
910
810
710
601
501
410
310
210
110

Группа B

1510
1410
1310
1201
1101
1001
901
801
710
601
501
401
310
210
110

Группа A

1510
1410
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
810
701
601
501
401
310
201
110

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITJablonskij Viktor×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 131314
2LITАндрейевас Tadas1 : 0×1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 043432
3LITБублис Дариус0 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11-31-35
4LITПеткевичус Андриус0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 1-50-56
5BLRРомановский Владислав0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 043431
6LITШульте-Эбберт Вилиус1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×31313

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITBissekerskij Aleksandr×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01-31-36
2LITLabutis Pijus1 : 0×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-12-14
3LITZabulėnas Saulius1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
4LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 131313
5LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 055551
6LITМаисеюс Миндаугас0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×31312

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITEimutis Миндаугас×1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 12-12-14
2LITJelinskas Justas0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 02-12-15
3LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 00 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 131313
4LITКорольков Сергей0 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 11-31-36
5BLRМарголин Кирилл1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 043431
6LITПоджюнас Томас1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×31312

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LITGaubys Лаймонас×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-36
2LITKuščenko Андрей1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-35
3LITMotiečius Dainius0 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11-31-34
4LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 055551
5BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 043432
6LITМаксимов Андрей1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×31313
#1
2
3
Место 17
#2
3
0
Место 17
#3
1
3
Место 17
#4
2
3
Место 17
#5
0
3
Место 17
#6
3
1
Место 17
#7
1
3
Место 17
#8
1
3
Место 17
#9
3
1
Место 9
#10
0
3
Место 9
#11
3
0
Место 9
#12
3
0
Место 9
#13
2
3
Место 9
#14
3
2
Место 9
#15
3
1
Место 9
#16
1
3
Место 9
#17
2
3
Место 5
#18
3
0
Место 5
#19
3
0
Место 5
#20
3
0
Место 5
#21
3
1
Полуфинал
#22
0
3
Полуфинал
#23
3
0
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LITВильнюс199479.33%600.0

Место 2

LITВильнюс198166.00%500.0

Место 3-4

LITВильнюс199474.33%420.0
LITВильнюс199755.67%420.0

Место 5-8

LATRoja80.33%340.0
BLRБобруйск2002МС68.33%340.0
BLRМинск197765.00%340.0
LITВильнюс198839.00%340.0

Место 9-16

LATRīga77.33%260.0
BLRМинск1999МС64.00%260.0
LITКлайпеда197457.00%260.0
LATRīga55.67%260.0
LATRīga200554.67%260.0
LITВильнюс197145.67%260.0
LITВильнюс197730.33%260.0
LITВильнюс28.67%260.0

Место 17-24

LITВильнюс50.00%210.0
LITВильнюс198835.33%210.0
LITВильнюс33.00%210.0
LITВильнюс18.00%210.0
LITТелшай198318.00%210.0
LITКаунас198518.00%210.0
LITВильнюс197114.67%210.0
LITВильнюс19690.00%210.0