Dynamic Best of the East - Polish 9-ball Kielce, SPORT HALL – MOSiR • 1-2 июня 2019

Дисциплина
9-ball
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Kielce, SPORT HALL – MOSiR
Kielce , 1 Zytnia str.
Начало
01-06-2019 06:30
Окончание
02-06-2019

ATTENTION !!!!

Due to the large number of players interested in taking part in the Polish 9-Ball tournament, I decided to allow 134 people to play. The tournament, however, will take place in four places.

W związku z dużą ilościa zawodników zainteresowanych startem w turnieju Polish 9-Ball postanowiłem dopuścić do gry 140 osoby. Turniej jednak odbędzie się w 4 miejscach.

Marcin Krzemiński

Mak Marketing,

 East European Billiard Council

 present

 

Dynamic Best of the East – 2019

POLISH 9-BALL

Date - 1.06. – 2.06.2019

Venue: Sport Hall MOSiR – Kielce , 1 Zytnia Str, and Kielce Billiard Centre , 2B Pl. Moniuszki ,

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls-  Dynamic II 9 ft +  WiK - Iwan Simonis 860, Aramith Duramith Tournamnet

Schedule:

01.06.2019 

 9.00-9.30 - player meeting and registration for Dynamic Best of the East –in Sport Hall

 10.00 – opening ceremony and start of matches,

2.06.2018

9.30 – start matches,

19.00 – final and award ceremony.

Tournament: 9-ball; 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups ,race to 5-7; The best 16-32 players will qualified to the next round. 2nd Stage – last 16 or 32 single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7, The tournament is open for all athletes

Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close           on 22 .05. 2019

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 €, 3-4th place- 400 euro , 5-8thplace- 150 € .

Entry-fee for men athletes is 55€ ( 50€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy) and women and pupil athletes ( max. 17 years-old) 35€ ( 30€ + 5€ for International Billiard Academy).  The participants the entry fee pay during the registration.

 

Hotels :

DYMINY , Kielce ul. Ściegiennego 264 ; www.dyminy.pl E-mail:hotel@dyminy.pl tel. +48 41 36 11 400, avaible from 30.05. to 2.06. 2019

single room with breakfast - 130 PLZ, (40 euro) 

twin room with breakfasts - 190 PLZ (  44 euro), 

Hotel Stella , Kielce ul. Krakowska 374   tel. +48 41 346 51 64;  dw@wetlinapttk.com.plhttp://hotel.ksstella.pl/ 

single room  - 80 PLZ ( 19 euro)

twin room  - 90 PLZ (  21 euro), 

 

Tournament director : Marcin Krzemiński

Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Best of the East – Serbia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Romania,

Dynamic Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Best of the East – Bulgaria.

 Three the best players from 2019 ranking will qualified to EEBC team for the AFRI-EAST EURO CUP 2020 !!!

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking we published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

Список участников

1CZEPardubice9.3
2POLRokietnica197926.1
3POLКраков9.2
4POLКраков32.3
5POLSokółka19954.1
6POLRękoraj10.3
7POLГданьск29.3
8POLBilcza22.2
9POLГданьск30.3
10POLRokietnica17.5
11POLTarnów14.1
12POLКраков13.4
13POLTarnów17.2
14POLKielce25.3
15POLTomaszów Mazowiecki17.3
16BULPetrich1.3
17ALBTirana2.3
18POLLubin199218.1
19POLLubin20.2
20SVKPrešov32.2
21POLKalisz14.4
22POLŁódź22.4
23POLRzeszów28.2
24POLŁódź21.4
25SVKСловакия13.3
26SVKBratislava14.3
27POLWołomin2.4
28POLГданьск24.4
29CZEPardubice15.1
30CZEPardubice16.1
31POLRękoraj12.1
32POLJaworzno6.3
33CZEPardubice10.2
34POLBieruń199319.1
35BLRMinsk200724.3
36CZEPardubice30.2
37POLKielce198424.1
38BULPetrich28.3
39POLWarszawa17.4
40UKRДнепр16.4
41SVKBratislava22.1
42POLTczew27.3
43POLГданьск30.4
44ESPOrihuela Costa19758.4
45POLКраков1.4
46POLКраков3.3
47POLŁódź18.4
48POLGdansk20.5
49POLKielce31.2
50POLBieruń199321.1
51POLКраков7.4
52POLKętrzyn23.2
53CZEPardubice29.2
54POLPoznań15.2
55SVKMartin20.1
56CZEPardubice7.3
57SVKPrešov25.2
58POLWarszawa199927.1
59BULPetrich9.1
60POLŁódź12.4
61FINVantaa19863.2
62POLПознань6.2
63BULPetrich5.2
64POLSokółka19.3
65SVKPrešov23.1
66POLЛюблин22.5
67POLГданьск31.4
68POLПольша24.5
69POLKielce8.5
70POLKielce15.4
71FINКотка19831.2
72SRBBelgrade199427.2
73SVKPrešov26.2
74POLTomaszów Mazowiecki7.2
75CZEPardubice24.2
76ALBTirana7.5
77BLRМинск200425.1
78POLSokółka11.1
79POLSokółka13.1
80POLŁódź9.4
81POLKielce199132.1
82CZEPardubice21.2
83BLRБеларусь200612.3
84FINКотка20034.2
85POLWarszawa19934.4
86POLTomaszów Mazowiecki19902.1
87POLKielce19841.1
88POLSosnowiec19.5
89POLГданьск22.3
90POLJaworzno31.3
91POLПознань200120.3
92POLKętrzyn19808.2
93POLTczew26.3
94SVKBratislava18.2
95POLTarnów20.4
96POLTczew32.4
97POLWarszawa199428.1
98POLWarszawa198916.3
99POLTczew29.1
100POLTczew23.3
101POLTarnów26.4
102BLRМинск200416.2
103SVKBratislava8.1
104BULPetrich7.1
105POLKołobrzeg6.4
106POLKołobrzeg5.5
107POLKielce5.1
108CZEPardubice12.2
109CZEPardubice19913.1
110CZEPardubice5.4
111POLWarszawa23.4
112POLГданьск28.4
113POLWarszawa21.5
114POLTomaszow Mazowiecki199630.1
115POLSokółka10.1
116POLLubliniec11.3
117POLŁódź19.4
118POLŁódź27.4
119POLSokółka25.4
120POLWarszawa18.3
121POLNadarzyn29.4
122CZEPardubice19.2
123POLJaworzno200123.5
124CZEPardubice6.1
125BLRМинск2004КМС2.2
126BLRМинск200813.2
127UKRКиев1992КМС8.3
128UKRКиев1981МСМК3.4
129UKRКиев1997МСМК17.1
130BLRМинск2003КМС11.4
131UKRКиев2007КМС4.3
132UKRКиев2000КМС6.5
133UKRКиев2000211.2
134UKRКиев2000МС14.2
135UKRКиев2000МС31.1
136UKRКиев2005КМС5.3
137BLRМинск2003МС15.3
138BLRМинск200710.4

Финал

6376

Полуфинал

6206
6165

1/4 финала

6056
5962
5856
5765

1/8 финала

5660
5564
5460
5306
5216
5163
5062
4936

1/16 финала

4815
4725
4635
4515
4453
4352
4254
4125
4015
3945
3835
3752
3654
3552
3452
3350

Первый тур

3253
3135
3052
2925
2853
2754
2652
2515
2435
2325
2251
2152
2015
1950
1851
1754
1651
1545
1453
1335
1253
1135
1051
950
805
754
650
535
445
350
254
153

Группа 1

605
654
550
552
451
454
325
350
254
245
151
150

Группа 11

653
553
445
352
252
151

Группа 12

625
535
454
351
250
153

Группа 13

635
545
405
351
250
150

Группа 14

605
545
445
353
252
115

Группа 15

605
515
453
345
252
125

Группа 16

650
525
415
315
205
151

Группа 17

1045
952
845
751
615
552
451
353
254
151

Группа 18

1005
852
550
452
354
151

Группа 19

1045
952
850
752
653
553
405
350
225
151

Группа 20

1035
954
815
715
652
605
553
550
425
454
350
325
215
253
135
151

Группа 21

951
751
550
445
250
152

Группа 22

1015
952
851
745
652
553
454
354
235
150

Группа 23

1025
915
835
715
652
551
450
352
254
145

Группа 24

1035
915
835
751
653
552
405
350
252
151

Группа 25

651
551
435
351
251
154

Группа 26

651
552
451
353
235
153

Группа 27

652
551
425
351
225
150

Группа 28

654
550
415
351
253
154

Группа 29

651
551
435
345
254
153

Группа 3

652
654
553
550
435
454
351
353
225
252
125
151

Группа 31

652
554
415
351
252
153

Группа 32

635
554
435
350
252
150

Группа 4

635
553
415
350
254
150

Группа 5

1045
905
851
751
625
550
445
354
251
145

Группа 6

1045
954
805
735
615
545
451
352
254
150

Группа 7

1053
925
815
754
653
525
435
353
225
151

Группа 8

1053
951
815
735
635
525
405
352
245
105

Группа 9

615
525
453
350
250
125

Группа 1

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULDivlev Filip×5 : 40 : 50 : 51-15-93
2POLKotowski Piotr4 : 5×1 : 52 : 5-37-84
3FINNykänen Juho5 : 05 : 1×0 : 5211042
4POLSkowerski Karol5 : 05 : 25 : 0×3315131

Группа 2

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ALBDyli Ermal×5 : 10 : 55 : 2211022
2POLGuzanowski Andrzej1 : 5×0 : 54 : 5-35-104
3POLSkoneczny Mariusz5 : 05 : 0×5 : 13315141
4BLRАдерихо Андрей2 : 55 : 41 : 5×1-18-63

Группа 3

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLKowalczyk Jakub×5 : 23 : 55 : 2211342
2FINManninen Jori2 : 5×5 : 25 : 4211213
3CZEUrban Petr5 : 32 : 5×5 : 0211241
4UKRНагорная Виктория2 : 54 : 50 : 5×-36-94

Группа 4

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 05 : 35 : 03315121
2FINSevastyanov Arseni0 : 5×1 : 55 : 31-16-73
3POLSienkievic Maxim3 : 55 : 1×5 : 4211332
4UKRРуденко Иван0 : 53 : 54 : 5×-37-84

Группа 5

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1BULMilkov Radoslav×5 : 05 : 44 : 51 : 5201513
2POLTucholski Wojciech0 : 5×1 : 55 : 15 : 22011-24
3POLTurkowski Michał4 : 55 : 1×5 : 05 : 4321991
4CZEVlk Matouš5 : 41 : 50 : 5×4 : 51-210-95
5UKRСкороходов Дмитрий5 : 12 : 54 : 55 : 4×201612

Группа 6

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLJastrzab Dominik×0 : 55 : 42 : 51 : 51-28-115
2POLMikheyenka Yahor5 : 0×5 : 10 : 54 : 5201433
3POLTucholski Jacek4 : 51 : 5×5 : 44 : 51-214-54
4CZEŽalman David5 : 25 : 04 : 5×3 : 5201752
5UKRРуденко Никита5 : 15 : 45 : 45 : 3×442081

Группа 7

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLKural Szymon×5 : 35 : 35 : 25 : 24420101
2CZELongdi Zhou3 : 5×1 : 55 : 33 : 51-212-64
3POLOstrowski Piotr3 : 55 : 1×5 : 21 : 5201413
4ALBPaja Alban2 : 53 : 52 : 5×4 : 5-411-95
5BULTodorov Daniel2 : 55 : 35 : 15 : 4×321742

Группа 8

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESPKotinurmi Jalo×5 : 45 : 05 : 25 : 34420111
2POLNiewęgłowski Jan4 : 5×5 : 15 : 35 : 3321972
3POLStefański Mariusz0 : 51 : 5×5 : 05 : 1201103
4SVKTenk Enrik2 : 53 : 50 : 5×5 : 21-210-74
5UKRМитько Артур3 : 53 : 51 : 52 : 5×-49-115

Группа 9

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1CZEAndrle Daniel×1 : 50 : 50 : 5-31-144
2POLBak Tomasz5 : 1×5 : 25 : 3331591
3BULMakendjiev Milcho5 : 02 : 5×2 : 51-19-13
4POLPolis Piotr5 : 03 : 55 : 2×211362

Группа 10

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBednarek Krystian×5 : 45 : 24 : 5211432
2CZEJavůrek Jaroslav4 : 5×1 : 55 : 41-110-43
3POLZajac Dominik2 : 55 : 1×5 : 0211261
4BLRЯнчиленко Тимофей5 : 44 : 50 : 5×1-19-54

Группа 11

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLPiekarski Konrad×5 : 25 : 35 : 1331591
2POLZawada Sebastian2 : 5×2 : 55 : 31-19-43
3BLRРемез Алексей3 : 55 : 2×5 : 4211322
4UKRСинокоп Антон1 : 53 : 54 : 5×-38-74

Группа 12

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLJamorski Oskar×3 : 55 : 15 : 3211342
2POLMalinowski Tomasz5 : 3×5 : 04 : 5211461
3BLRRudzko Albina1 : 50 : 5×2 : 5-33-124
4CZETužil Pavel3 : 55 : 45 : 2×211323

Группа 13

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBłażej Szymon×5 : 05 : 45 : 03315111
2SVKGubis Ludovit0 : 5×1 : 53 : 5-34-114
3POLPiekarski Krystian4 : 55 : 1×5 : 0211482
4BLRГавриленко Андрей0 : 55 : 30 : 5×1-15-83

Группа 14

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBąk Ewa×4 : 55 : 31 : 51-110-33
2POLGiernalczyk Arkadiusz5 : 4×5 : 25 : 4331551
3SVKGulis Samuel3 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4UKRСиранчук Дарья5 : 14 : 55 : 0×211482

Группа 15

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1CZEHořeňovský Jaroslav×2 : 51 : 54 : 5-37-84
2POLLikowski Piotr5 : 2×5 : 35 : 03315101
3POLNowak Jeremi5 : 13 : 5×5 : 2211352
4BLRЧепрасова Дарья5 : 40 : 52 : 5×1-17-73

Группа 16

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1CZEHubrtova Veronika×2 : 51 : 55 : 11-18-33
2UKRKobets Valentin5 : 2×0 : 55 : 1211022
3POLSzymkowski Sebastian5 : 15 : 0×5 : 03315141
4BLRTchernaja Ekaterina1 : 51 : 50 : 5×-32-134

Группа 17

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBrzękowski Arkadiusz×5 : 25 : 15 : 41 : 5321642
2POLBłażej Tomasz2 : 5×5 : 45 : 11 : 52013-23
3POLChęciński Wojciech1 : 54 : 5×5 : 43 : 51-213-64
4POLKielmans Kacper4 : 51 : 54 : 5×2 : 5-411-95
5UKRПацура Виталий5 : 15 : 15 : 35 : 2×4420131

Группа 18

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLFortunski Mieszko×5 : 05 : 15 : 43315101
2POLKozieł Tomasz0 : 5×2 : 50 : 5-32-134
3SVKStrakos Martin1 : 55 : 2×2 : 51-18-43
4POLĆwikła Krystian4 : 55 : 05 : 2×211472

Группа 19

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLJuszczyszyn Konrad×5 : 05 : 25 : 35 : 14420141
2POLMiron Szymon0 : 5×5 : 35 : 45 : 0321532
3POLSobiech Dawid2 : 53 : 5×2 : 55 : 21-212-54
4POLZdziech Mateusz3 : 54 : 55 : 2×5 : 0201753
5CZEŠmídová Eliška1 : 50 : 52 : 50 : 5×-43-175

Группа 20

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLFortuński Wiktor×4 : 55 : 35 : 12 : 5201622
2POLKrysztofik Tomasz5 : 4×5 : 15 : 05 : 34420121
3SVKLisik Zdenko3 : 51 : 5×2 : 55 : 31-211-75
4POLStankiewicz Adam1 : 50 : 55 : 2×5 : 32011-43
5POLSzczakuła Michał5 : 23 : 53 : 53 : 5×1-214-34

Группа 21

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLGrzelak Jan×0 : 55 : 40 : 51-15-93
2POLKudlik Marek5 : 0×5 : 25 : 13315121
3CZERucka Radoslav4 : 52 : 5×1 : 5-37-84
4POLWitkowski Maciej5 : 01 : 55 : 1×211152

Группа 22

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBruśnicki Szymon×5 : 40 : 52 : 51 : 51-28-115
2POLGliński Dawid4 : 5×3 : 55 : 31 : 51-213-54
3SVKKoniar Jakub5 : 05 : 3×4 : 55 : 4321972
4POLMuda Michał5 : 23 : 55 : 4×2 : 52015-13
5POLSpicha Kamil5 : 15 : 14 : 55 : 2×3219101

Группа 23

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLLasota Grzegorz×5 : 45 : 35 : 05 : 14420121
2SVKMrva Milan4 : 5×5 : 25 : 11 : 5201522
3POLSząszor Mateusz3 : 52 : 5×5 : 25 : 2201513
4POLWawrzyn Marta0 : 51 : 52 : 5×4 : 5-47-135
5POLŻelazny Mikolaj1 : 55 : 12 : 55 : 4×2013-24

Группа 24

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLGuzowski Łukasz×3 : 52 : 52 : 55 : 01-212-34
2BLRKalennikau Artsiom5 : 3×0 : 55 : 33 : 52013-33
3POLKapłan Tomasz5 : 25 : 0×5 : 15 : 14420161
4POLNiewczas Piotr5 : 23 : 51 : 5×1 : 51-210-75
5CZEOuhrabka Jakub0 : 55 : 31 : 55 : 1×2011-32

Группа 25

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLChrobot Jakub×5 : 11 : 51 : 51-17-43
2SVKMRVA Kristián1 : 5×4 : 53 : 5-38-74
3BLRPaulyan Mikita5 : 15 : 4×5 : 1331591
4POLZielenkiewicz Karol5 : 15 : 31 : 5×211122

Группа 26

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBabica Radoslaw×5 : 35 : 35 : 2331571
2SVKOriňák Martin3 : 5×1 : 55 : 11-19-23
3POLStojałowski Michał3 : 55 : 1×5 : 3211342
4POLTabor Grzegorz2 : 51 : 53 : 5×-36-94

Группа 27

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLKonkel Kacper×1 : 55 : 25 : 2211122
2POLMacioł Daniel5 : 1×5 : 05 : 13315131
3SRBOmasta Kristian2 : 50 : 5×2 : 5-34-114
4POLZieba Kamil2 : 51 : 55 : 2×1-18-43

Группа 28

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLGosk Wojciech×4 : 54 : 51 : 5-39-64
2BULKasabov Aleksandur5 : 4×1 : 53 : 51-19-53
3POLSzewczyk Wojciech5 : 45 : 1×5 : 03315101
4POLWinogradow Andrzej5 : 15 : 30 : 5×211012

Группа 29

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBoguszewski Paweł×5 : 15 : 44 : 5211442
2CZELebduska Filip1 : 5×3 : 53 : 5-37-84
3POLSząszor Kamil4 : 55 : 3×5 : 1211451
4POLŁukaszewicz Lesław5 : 45 : 31 : 5×2111-13

Группа 30

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBrzeziński Dawid×5 : 42 : 51 : 51-18-63
2CZEKapitančik Marcel4 : 5×3 : 51 : 5-38-74
3POLKorsak Łukasz5 : 25 : 3×3 : 5211332
4POLZabecki Mikolaj5 : 15 : 15 : 3×3315101

Группа 31

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLKuchаrski Piotr×1 : 52 : 53 : 5-36-94
2POLMuklewicz Michał5 : 1×5 : 24 : 5211462
3POLStachowiak Sambor5 : 22 : 5×1 : 51-18-43
4UKRСкворцов Вячеслав5 : 35 : 45 : 1×331571

Группа 32

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1POLBalis Andrzej×3 : 50 : 52 : 5-35-104
2SVKFrank Michal5 : 3×0 : 53 : 51-18-53
3POLRozwadowski Bartosz5 : 05 : 0×5 : 43315111
4POLSzczepański Krzysztof5 : 25 : 34 : 5×211442
#1
5
3
#2
5
4
#3
5
0
#4
4
5
#5
3
5
#6
5
0
#7
5
4
#8
0
5
#9
5
0
#10
5
1
#11
3
5
#12
5
3
#13
3
5
#14
5
3
#15
4
5
#16
5
1
#17
5
4
#18
5
1
#19
5
0
#20
1
5
#21
5
2
#22
5
1
#23
2
5
#24
3
5
#25
1
5
#26
5
2
#27
5
4
#28
5
3
#29
2
5
#30
5
2
#31
3
5
#32
5
3
#33
5
0
Место 17
#34
5
2
Место 17
#35
5
2
Место 17
#36
5
4
Место 17
#37
5
2
Место 17
#38
3
5
Место 17
#39
4
5
Место 17
#40
1
5
Место 17
#41
2
5
Место 17
#42
5
4
Место 17
#43
5
2
Место 17
#44
5
3
Место 17
#45
1
5
Место 17
#46
3
5
Место 17
#47
2
5
Место 17
#48
1
5
Место 17
#49
3
6
Место 9
#50
6
2
Место 9
#51
6
3
Место 9
#52
1
6
Место 9
#53
0
6
Место 9
#54
6
0
Место 9
#55
6
4
Место 9
#56
6
0
Место 9
#57
6
5
Место 5
#58
5
6
Место 5
#59
6
2
Место 5
#60
5
6
Место 5
#61
6
5
Полуфинал
#62
0
6
Полуфинал
#63
7
6
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

UKRКиев1997МСМК88.67%100.0

Место 2

POLLubin199282.00%80.0

Место 3-4

POLBieruń199382.00%70.0
POLSokółka199581.67%70.0

Место 5-8

POLSokółka79.00%65.0
POLRokietnica197977.67%65.0
POLKielce71.67%65.0
ALBTirana67.00%65.0

Место 9-16

POLKielce198479.00%55.0
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki199078.33%55.0
POLTomaszow Mazowiecki199676.67%55.0
POLGdansk76.33%55.0
BLRМинск200474.33%55.0
POLSokółka63.67%55.0
POLŁódź63.00%55.0
POLWarszawa63.00%55.0

Место 17-32

POLKielce198480.33%50.0
POLKętrzyn76.00%50.0
POLWarszawa199475.33%50.0
POLKielce199173.33%50.0
POLГданьск65.00%50.0
POLKielce63.33%50.0
SVKBratislava63.00%50.0
POLRokietnica61.33%50.0
POLГданьск61.00%50.0
POLSokółka60.33%50.0
POLRękoraj59.67%50.0
POLTczew58.00%50.0
POLŁódź58.00%50.0
POLWarszawa58.00%50.0
CZEPardubice199157.33%50.0
SVKPrešov50.67%50.0

Место 33-64

POLWarszawa198975.33%45.0
POLWarszawa199973.33%45.0
POLBieruń199373.00%45.0
ESPOrihuela Costa197572.67%45.0
POLКраков72.67%45.0
UKRКиев2000КМС72.33%45.0
POLКраков72.00%45.0
POLКраков70.67%45.0
POLPoznań70.67%45.0
UKRКиев2000МС69.33%45.0
POLKalisz67.00%45.0
POLSokółka56.00%45.0
BULPetrich56.00%45.0
UKRКиев2000МС53.33%45.0
POLTczew52.00%45.0
POLКраков51.33%45.0
FINКотка198351.33%45.0
POLTczew51.33%45.0
POLKielce51.00%45.0
POLRękoraj50.33%45.0
POLГданьск50.33%45.0
POLTczew50.33%45.0
POLГданьск50.00%45.0
POLГданьск49.33%45.0
POLWarszawa199348.67%45.0
POLSokółka48.67%45.0
BLRМинск2003КМС48.67%45.0
UKRДнепр47.67%45.0
CZEPardubice45.00%45.0
UKRКиев2005КМС43.33%45.0
POLLubin42.67%45.0
CZEPardubice38.67%45.0

Место 65-96

CZEPardubice62.00%40.0
FINVantaa198661.33%40.0
POLNadarzyn59.67%40.0
POLŁódź52.67%40.0
POLПознань52.00%40.0
BULPetrich50.33%40.0
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki50.33%40.0
POLTczew50.33%40.0
POLKętrzyn198050.00%40.0
POLЛюблин49.33%40.0
POLTarnów48.67%40.0
BLRMinsk200748.00%40.0
POLПознань200147.33%40.0
BULPetrich37.67%40.0
SVKPrešov37.00%40.0
POLTarnów36.33%40.0
CZEPardubice36.00%40.0
CZEPardubice35.67%40.0
POLJaworzno35.33%40.0
SVKBratislava35.33%40.0
POLLubliniec35.33%40.0
POLŁódź35.33%40.0
BULPetrich35.00%40.0
POLKielce34.67%40.0
SVKPrešov34.67%40.0
POLГданьск34.00%40.0
BLRМинск2004КМС34.00%40.0
BLRМинск2003МС33.00%40.0
FINКотка200332.33%40.0
BLRМинск200831.00%40.0
BULPetrich30.67%40.0
POLŁódź30.67%40.0

Место 97-128

POLJaworzno200148.67%35.0
POLKołobrzeg48.33%35.0
BLRМинск200735.00%35.0
POLTarnów31.67%35.0
POLГданьск31.33%35.0
POLKołobrzeg30.67%35.0
POLŁódź30.33%35.0
POLSosnowiec30.33%35.0
POLTomaszów Mazowiecki30.00%35.0
CZEPardubice30.00%35.0
SVKBratislava29.00%35.0
POLRzeszów12.33%35.0
CZEPardubice11.33%35.0
SVKPrešov11.33%35.0
UKRКиев2000211.33%35.0
CZEPardubice10.33%35.0
POLКраков10.33%35.0
CZEPardubice10.33%35.0
CZEPardubice10.33%35.0
UKRКиев2007КМС10.33%35.0
POLKielce9.33%35.0
POLTarnów9.33%35.0
UKRКиев1981МСМК9.33%35.0
POLКраков8.33%35.0
SVKBratislava8.33%35.0
POLWołomin8.33%35.0
SVKСловакия7.00%35.0
SRBBelgrade19947.00%35.0
BLRБеларусь20065.33%35.0
POLŁódź3.67%35.0
BLRМинск20043.67%35.0
CZEPardubice2.00%35.0

Место 129-141

SVKMartin29.00%30.0
POLПольша29.00%30.0
CZEPardubice28.00%30.0
POLBilcza26.33%30.0
POLJaworzno26.33%30.0
POLWarszawa11.67%30.0
ALBTirana11.67%30.0
UKRКиев1992КМС10.33%30.0
POLWarszawa8.33%30.0
CZEPardubice4.33%30.0