Турнир, посвящённый памяти Залялетдинова Айрата Нижнекамск, ШАР • 20 квітня 2019
- Game
- Снукер
- Category
- Клубний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Нижнекамск, ШАР
пр. Мира, 38 Б - Start
- 20-04-2019 08:00
- Final
- 20-04-2019
Participants list
1 | Нижнекамск | 1973 | B | ||
2 | Набережные Челны | 1981 | КМС | B | |
3 | Нижнекамск | 1987 | B | ||
4 | Набережные Челны | 1972 | A | ||
5 | Нижнекамск | 1987 | B | ||
6 | Нижнекамск | 1987 | A | ||
7 | Нижнекамск | 1974 | A | ||
8 | Набережные Челны | 1984 | A | ||
9 | Казань | 1971 | A | ||
10 | Нижнекамск | 1975 | B |
15 | 2 | 0 | |||
14 | 2 | 0 | |||
13 | 2 | 0 | |||
12 | 2 | 0 | |||
11 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 0 | 1 | |||
10 | 1 | 2 | |||
10 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | 1 | 0 | |||
9 | 2 | 1 | |||
8 | |||||
8 | 0 | 1 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | |||||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | |||||
6 | 0 | 1 | |||
5 | 1 | 0 | |||
5 | |||||
5 | 0 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 0 | |||
4 | |||||
4 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | |||||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | |||||
2 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | |||||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кизилов Дмитрий | × | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | -2 | 5 |
2 | Кирякин Сергей | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ларионов Виктор | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Самигуллин Рафаэль | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 1 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Фатыхов Фаниль | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Ахунов Ильгиз | × | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
2 | Башкуров Айрат | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
3 | Илюхин Константин | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | × | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Кирякин Алексей | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | × | 1 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Черных Юрий | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | × | -4 | 0 | -4 | 5 | |
#1 | |
Place 9 |
#2 | |
Place 9 |
#3 | |
Place 9 |
#4 | |
Place 9 |
#5 | |
Place 9 |
#6 | |
Place 9 |
#7 | |
Place 9 |
#8 | |
Place 9 |
#9 | |
2 | |
1 | |
Place 5 |
#10 | |
1 | |
2 | |
Place 5 |
#11 | |
2 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#12 | |
2 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#13 | |
2 | |
0 | |
Semifinal |
#14 | |
2 | |
0 | |
Semifinal |
#15 | |
2 | |
0 | |
Final |