Siguldas biljarda čempionāts (40..turnīrs) Sigulda, 8ball crew • 3 жовтня 2019
- Game
- Пул 8
- Category
- Міжнародний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
- Sigulda, 8ball crew
- Start
- 03-10-2019 15:00
- Final
- 03-10-2019
Participants list
1 | Sigulda | C | |||
2 | Sigulda | B | |||
3 | Sigulda | 1972 | C | ||
4 | Sigulda | C | |||
5 | Helsinki | 1970 | A | ||
6 | Helsinki | B | |||
7 | Sigulda | 1948 | C | ||
8 | Sigulda | A | |||
9 | Sigulda | 1990 | B | ||
10 | Sigulda | 1988 | B | ||
11 | Limbaži | 1973 | A | ||
12 | Sigulda | 1977 | A | ||
13 | Cēsis | B | |||
14 | Sigulda | C | |||
15 | Sigulda | A |
16 | 1 | 3 | |||
15 | 3 | 2 | |||
14 | 3 | 2 | |||
13 | 3 | 2 | |||
12 | 3 | 0 | |||
11 | 0 | 3 | |||
10 | 1 | 3 | |||
10 | 3 | 0 | |||
10 | 3 | 1 | |||
10 | 3 | 0 | |||
9 | 3 | 0 | |||
9 | 3 | 1 | |||
9 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | 2 | 3 | |||
8 | 2 | 3 | |||
8 | 1 | 3 | |||
8 | 2 | 3 | |||
7 | 3 | 0 | |||
7 | 3 | 1 | |||
7 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | 3 | 2 | |||
6 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 3 | |||
4 | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 3 | |||
3 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | 3 | 0 | |||
2 | 3 | 0 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | |||
1 | 3 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 3 | |||
1 | 3 | 2 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehiö Janne | × | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 |
2 | Lūsars Jānis | 1 : 3 | × | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
3 | Saksis Ivo | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | × | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
4 | Voļegovs Eduards | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | × | 2 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Žaruns Timofejs | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | × | 1 | -2 | 5 | -6 | 5 |
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Baldis Jānis | × | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
2 | Lehiö Milla | 0 : 3 | × | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 | -2 | 6 | -5 | 4 |
3 | Plaudis Voldemars | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | × | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | -2 | 6 | -5 | 5 |
4 | Pētersons Artūrs | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | × | 1 : 3 | 1 | -2 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
5 | Zommers Elēns | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | × | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Abolins Aldis | × | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | -4 | 5 | -7 | 5 | |
2 | Baldis Raimonds | 3 : 2 | × | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
3 | Gabranovs Valdis | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | × | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Lucāns Vilmārs | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | × | 0 : 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Zvaigzne Rūdolfs | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
#1 | |
Place 9 |
#2 | |
3 | |
0 | |
Place 9 |
#3 | |
Place 9 |
#4 | |
Place 9 |
#5 | |
Place 9 |
#6 | |
Place 9 |
#7 | |
Place 9 |
#8 | |
Place 9 |
#9 | |
3 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#10 | |
3 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#11 | |
0 | |
3 | |
Place 5 |
#12 | |
3 | |
0 | |
Place 5 |
#13 | |
3 | |
2 | |
Semifinal |
#14 | |
3 | |
2 | |
Semifinal |
#15 | |
3 | |
2 | |
за 3 місце |
#16 | |
1 | |
3 | |
Final |