BALTIC SNOOKER LEAGUE 2020 - STAGE 1 | TALLIN, ESTONIA Tallinn, Club 147 • 1-2 февраля 2020

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Tallinn, Club 147
J. Kunderi 8a II korrus
Начало
01-02-2020 09:00
Окончание
02-02-2020

Список участников

1ESTЭстонияD
2LATRīgaB
3LITВильнюсB
4ESTЭстонияA
5LATRīgaE
6ESTTallinnB
7ESTЭстонияA
8ESTTallinnB
9LATRīgaE
10ESTTallinnB
11ESTSaue1983D
12ESTЭстонияA
13ESTTallinn1999E
14ESTTallinnC
15INDИндияD
16ESTЭстония1996A
17ESTTallinnE
18LATRīgaD
19ESTTallinnE
20LATBaldoneC
21LATRīgaD
22ESTЭстонияC
23ESTЭстонияD
24LITВильнюс1986E
25ESTTallinnB
26ESTЭстонияC
27ESTЭстонияC
28LITЛитваC
29ESTЭстонияE
30LATRīgaC
31LITВильнюс1967E
32LITВильнюс1971A
33BLRМинск1977E
34LATRojaA
35LATRīgaA
36LATRīgaB
37LITВильнюс1971C
38LITВильнюс1969D
39RUSМосква2005D
40RUSМосква1980A
41RUSМосква20092B

Финал

3941

Полуфинал

3823
3732

1/4 финала

3623
3503
3431
3331

1/8 финала

3220
3102
3021
2912
2820
2720
2620
2520

Верх

1612
15
14
1312
1221
11
10
912

Группа E

3610
3501
3410
3310
3210
3101
3001
2901
2801
2701
2601
2501
2410
2301
2201
2101
2001
1901
1801
1710
1601
1501
1401
1301
1210
1110
1010
910
810
710
601
501
401
310
210
101

Группа D

2810
2701
2601
2510
2410
2310
2210
2110
2001
1901
1810
1710
1610
1510
1410
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
801
701
610
510
401
301
201
110

Группа C

2801
2701
2601
2510
2410
2310
2201
2110
2010
1910
1810
1701
1601
1510
1410
1310
1210
1110
1010
910
801
710
610
510
410
310
201
110

Группа B

2810
2710
26-10
2501
2401
2301
2210
210-1
2001
1901
180-1
1701
1610
150-1
1401
1301
120-1
1101
1001
901
8-10
710
610
501
410
3-10
210
110

Группа A

2810
2710
2601
2510
2410
2301
2201
2101
2001
1901
1810
1701
1610
1501
1410
1301
1201
1110
1001
910
810
701
610
510
410
301
201
101

Группа A

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTHarend Heigo×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12-32-37
2ESTJärvet Jüri0 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 03-13-16
3ESTMasing Kristjan1 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
4ESTPetrov Andres1 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 077771
5LITБублис Дариус0 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 13-13-15
6LATВолайс Марис1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 11 : 041413
7LATКалнинш Филипп1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 0×1 : 053532
8RUSЧемякин Сергей1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×3-13-14

Группа B

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBazilevičs Nikita×1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 053433
2LITGaubas Paulius0 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 03-12-15
3ESTJeršov Marko0 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 041314
4ESTKadastik Mario0 : 10 : 10 : 1×0 : -10 : 10 : 11 : 02-31-36
5ESTMaloverjan Edgar-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-7-7-78
6ESTSokolov Denis1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -1×0 : 10 : 153432
7LATКенгис Артур1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : -11 : 0×1 : 077671
8RUSЧемякина Анастасия0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : -11 : 00 : 1×2-31-37

Группа C

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTNurmsalu Mauri×0 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 12-32-37
2LATPūce Gunārs1 : 0×0 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 141414
3ESTSilver Vrait1 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 041413
4ESTSulev Teppart0 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 11-51-58
5ESTToovere Karl Oskar1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 13-13-16
6LITUrban Jevgenij0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 13-13-15
7LATŽižins Artemijs1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 065651
8LITМаисеюс Миндаугас1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×53532

Группа D

12345678+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1ESTAring Erki×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 1-70-78
2ESTMario Märtsin1 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 13-13-15
3INDParashar Arjun Dev1 : 01 : 0×0 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-32-37
4LATPripjoks Andrejs1 : 01 : 01 : 0×0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 053532
5LATSergejev Сергей1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 077771
6ESTSinilnikova Aleksandra1 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×0 : 10 : 12-32-36
7LITПеткевичус Андриус1 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 0×0 : 141414
8RUSЧемякин Владимир1 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 0×53533

Группа E

123456789+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATJankovskis Aleksejs×1 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 140404
2LATKoļcovs Сергей0 : 1×0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 12-42-48
3ESTMägi Mark1 : 01 : 0×1 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 088881
4ESTPiir Heikki1 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-49
5ESTPärn Ville0 : 11 : 00 : 10 : 1×1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 13-23-26
6LITSinkevičius Povilas0 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 1×0 : 10 : 10 : 12-42-47
7ESTVlassov Aleksandr1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 00 : 11 : 0×1 : 00 : 152523
8LITАлдонис Лаймонас0 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 00 : 1×0 : 13-23-25
9BLRВасильев Сергeй1 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 01 : 0×76762
#9
1
2
Проигравший на #24
#10
Проигравший на #23
#11
Проигравший на #22
#12
2
1
Проигравший на #21
#13
1
2
Проигравший на #20
#14
Проигравший на #19
#15
Проигравший на #18
#16
1
2
Проигравший на #17
#25
2
0
Место 9
#26
2
0
Место 9
#27
2
0
Место 9
#28
2
0
Место 9
#29
1
2
Место 9
#30
2
1
Место 9
#31
0
2
Место 9
#32
2
0
Место 9
#33
3
1
Место 5
#34
3
1
Место 5
#35
0
3
Место 5
#36
2
3
Место 5
#37
3
2
Полуфинал
#38
2
3
Полуфинал
#39
4
1
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

ESTЭстония199694.00%2000.0

Место 2

ESTTallinn199983.33%1600.0

Место 3-4

LATRīga77.33%1536.0
LATRoja60.33%1536.0

Место 5-8

LATRīga85.67%1200.0
LITВильнюс197165.33%1500.0
LATRīga64.33%1200.0
ESTЭстония59.33%1000.0

Место 9-16

LATRīga84.67%912.0
BLRМинск197775.33%1140.0
LATRīga64.00%912.0
ESTTallinn60.33%760.0
LATRīga59.67%912.0
RUSМосква200559.67%912.0
LITВильнюс196953.33%1140.0
LATRīga48.67%912.0

Место 21-25

ESTTallinn50.00%560.0
LATBaldone50.00%672.0
ESTЭстония50.00%560.0
ESTSaue198342.00%560.0
LITЛитва42.00%840.0
LITВильнюс197142.00%840.0
LITВильнюс41.33%840.0
LITВильнюс196737.00%840.0

Место 26-30

ESTЭстония42.00%560.0
ESTЭстония42.00%560.0
RUSМосква198038.00%672.0
ESTTallinn37.00%560.0
ESTЭстония28.00%560.0
ESTTallinn25.33%560.0

Место 31-35

ESTЭстония28.00%560.0
ESTTallinn28.00%560.0
INDИндия28.00%560.0
RUSМосква2009225.33%672.0
LITВильнюс198625.00%840.0

Место 36-40

LATRīga25.00%672.0
ESTTallinn25.00%560.0
ESTЭстония14.00%560.0
ESTЭстония14.00%560.0
ESTЭстония0.00%560.0

Место 41

ESTTallinn33.33%0.0