Latvijas Amatieru Līgas 2019 Fināls Riga, BAMS Pool House • 11 января 2020

Дисциплина
Пул 8
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Riga, BAMS Pool House
Cēsu iela 18, Rīga
Начало
11-01-2020 09:00
Окончание
11-01-2020

Список участников

1RīgaE12
2RīgaC35
3KuldīgaE28
4RīgaE37
5RīgaG10
6RīgaF38
7CēsisG7
8RīgaD29
9SiguldaC30
10RīgaF27
11KuldīgaC19
12RīgaA17
13ЛатвияB47
14ЛатвияA48
15RīgaB2
16RīgaF11
17RīgaA1
18RigaE21
19RīgaC46
20RīgaA33
21RīgaH40
22RīgaH9
23Rīga1987C14
24ĒrgļiH24
25ЛатвияE44
26Ventspils1989D20
27RīgaH25
28RīgaG39
29Sigulda1990G42
30RīgaD13
31РигаG26
32RīgaD4
33VentspilsB34
34Limbaži1973F6
35RīgaE5
36ЛатвияB18
37Rīga1994D45
38RigaH41
39RīgaG23
40Огре1979F22
41RīgaC3
42RezekneH8
43Sigulda1977D36
44RīgaB31
45Sigulda2001A32
46RīgaA16
47RīgaF43
48RīgaB15

Финал

2325

Полуфинал

2245
2153

1/4 финала

2045
1925
1825
1725

Второй тур

1635
1535
1452
1335
1250
1152
1054
953

Первый тур

815
745
635
551
451
352
215
154

Группа H

1534
14-10
1334
1214
1142
100-1
941
80-1
734
60-1
543
442
3-10
241
114

Группа G

1514
1441
1341
1242
1114
1004
942
843
704
614
540
434
342
204
134

Группа F

1541
1442
1343
1214
1142
1042
942
804
734
604
534
414
314
240
134

Группа E

1542
1424
1340
1241
1142
1041
943
841
740
624
524
414
324
214
124

Группа D

1542
1441
1340
1214
1140
1041
940
814
742
604
514
440
340
204
141

Группа C

1524
1424
1341
1214
1114
1043
941
814
741
614
540
434
340
243
134

Группа B

1543
1442
130-1
1234
110-1
1041
90-1
834
740
6-10
524
440
343
2-10
142

Группа A

1542
1440
130-1
1240
110-1
1041
90-1
842
704
6-10
504
404
304
2-10
142

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Hačatarjans Александр×0 : -14 : 04 : 22 : 44 : 0431492
2Izloze 4-1 : 0×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
3Kleinhofs Valdis0 : 40 : -1×4 : 10 : 44 : 2318-23
4Klintsons Rūdolfs2 : 40 : -11 : 4×0 : 44 : 02-17-44
5Zveja Ernests4 : 20 : -14 : 04 : 0×4 : 05516151
6Šaplavskis Pāvels0 : 40 : -12 : 40 : 40 : 4×1-32-135

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Izloze 3×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
2Jevdakimenko Antons0 : -1×4 : 14 : 04 : 04 : 25516141
3Rūsis Mārtiņš0 : -11 : 4×4 : 34 : 34 : 2431322
4Siliņš Mareks0 : -10 : 43 : 4×3 : 43 : 41-39-65
5Zakke Ģirts0 : -10 : 43 : 44 : 3×4 : 23111-13
6Леманис Янис0 : -12 : 42 : 44 : 32 : 4×2-110-44

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Blohins Artjoms×4 : 04 : 14 : 12 : 43 : 4311772
2Gabranovs Valdis0 : 4×2 : 41 : 40 : 41 : 4-54-166
3Goldmanis Artis1 : 44 : 2×3 : 41 : 44 : 32-113-44
4Klintsons Elmārs1 : 44 : 14 : 3×1 : 41 : 42-111-55
5Legzdiņš Arnis4 : 24 : 04 : 14 : 1×4 : 35520131
6Turks Kaspars4 : 34 : 13 : 44 : 13 : 4×311853

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Dučko Артур×4 : 24 : 12 : 44 : 00 : 4311433
2Milbergs Uģis2 : 4×1 : 40 : 44 : 01 : 41-38-85
3Prokopovičs Артур1 : 44 : 1×1 : 44 : 01 : 42-111-24
4Rolovs Oskars4 : 24 : 04 : 1×4 : 04 : 15520161
5Siņica Александр0 : 40 : 40 : 40 : 4×0 : 4-50-206
6Voļegovs Eduards4 : 04 : 14 : 11 : 44 : 0×4317112

Группа E

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bitmanis Aigars×2 : 44 : 21 : 44 : 34 : 2311504
2Blāķis Salvis4 : 2×4 : 24 : 24 : 20 : 4431642
3Blūmentāls Fernando2 : 42 : 4×1 : 44 : 21 : 41-310-85
4Klindžāns Arturs4 : 12 : 44 : 1×4 : 14 : 14318101
5Mednieks Vilnis3 : 42 : 42 : 41 : 4×0 : 4-58-126
6Savickis Dmitrijs2 : 44 : 04 : 11 : 44 : 0×311563

Группа F

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bērziņš Gatis×1 : 44 : 22 : 44 : 04 : 0311552
2Gindins Deniss4 : 1×4 : 34 : 34 : 14 : 25520101
3Kazakovs Andrejs2 : 43 : 4×4 : 34 : 14 : 2311733
4Saksis Ivo4 : 23 : 43 : 4×1 : 44 : 32-115-24
5Trubačs-Boginskis Янис0 : 41 : 41 : 44 : 1×0 : 41-36-116
6Ščegeļskis Andrejs0 : 42 : 42 : 43 : 44 : 0×1-311-55

Группа G

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Briedis Roberts×4 : 31 : 44 : 24 : 02 : 4311523
2Dimants Kaspars3 : 4×0 : 44 : 10 : 43 : 41-310-74
3Pahlanovs Andrejs4 : 14 : 0×4 : 14 : 23 : 44319112
4Plaudis Voldemars2 : 41 : 41 : 4×4 : 10 : 41-38-96
5Pārpucis Mārtiņš0 : 44 : 02 : 41 : 4×1 : 41-38-85
6Tomsons Armands4 : 24 : 34 : 34 : 04 : 1×5520111

Группа H

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Kļimanovs Mihails×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
2Kūla Matīss0 : -1×4 : 14 : 34 : 14 : 15516111
3Mazmačs Druvis0 : -11 : 4×4 : 31 : 42 : 42-18-65
4Ozolinš Raitis0 : -13 : 43 : 4×4 : 24 : 3311422
5Skribāns Stanislavs0 : -11 : 44 : 12 : 4×4 : 3311103
6Vallers Krišjānis0 : -11 : 44 : 23 : 43 : 4×2-111-24
#1
5
4
Место 17
#2
1
5
Место 17
#3
5
2
Место 17
#4
5
1
Место 17
#5
5
1
Место 17
#6
3
5
Место 17
#7
4
5
Место 17
#8
1
5
Место 17
#9
5
3
Место 9
#10
5
4
Место 9
#11
5
2
Место 9
#12
5
0
Место 9
#13
3
5
Место 9
#14
5
2
Место 9
#15
3
5
Место 9
#16
3
5
Место 9
#17
2
5
Место 5
#18
2
5
Место 5
#19
2
5
Место 5
#20
4
5
Место 5
#21
5
3
Полуфинал
#22
4
5
Полуфинал
#23
2
5
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Rīga73.67%44.0

Место 2

Riga71.67%32.0

Место 3-4

Rīga198781.33%26.0
Rīga79.67%26.0

Место 5-8

Sigulda200180.33%22.0
Rīga78.33%22.0
Rīga59.67%22.0
Rīga59.33%22.0

Место 9-16

Rīga79.67%20.0
Rīga79.00%20.0
Rīga75.33%20.0
Sigulda197768.67%20.0
Ventspils64.33%20.0
Rīga56.67%20.0
Riga56.00%20.0
Rīga53.67%20.0

Место 17-24

Rīga64.67%16.0
Rīga64.00%16.0
Kuldīga60.67%16.0
Rīga52.67%16.0
Rīga52.33%16.0
Rīga49.33%16.0
Rīga49.33%16.0
Rīga45.67%16.0

Место 25-32

Rīga56.67%12.0
Limbaži197342.00%12.0
Rīga41.67%12.0
Rezekne41.67%12.0
Kuldīga41.00%12.0
Rīga40.33%12.0
Rīga39.33%12.0
Cēsis25.67%12.0

Место 33-40

Rīga40.00%8.0
Ērgļi38.67%8.0
Rīga26.67%8.0
Латвия25.67%8.0
Rīga25.00%8.0
Ventspils198924.33%8.0
Рига24.33%8.0
Rīga17.00%8.0

Место 41-48

Латвия33.33%4.0
Латвия33.33%4.0
Rīga33.33%4.0
Sigulda199024.00%4.0
Огре197922.00%4.0
Латвия9.33%4.0
Sigulda5.33%4.0
Rīga19940.00%4.0