Siguldas biljarda čempionāts 2020, 11.turnīrs Sigulda, 8ball crew • 12 марта 2020

Дисциплина
Пул 8
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Sigulda, 8ball crew
Начало
12-03-2020 16:00
Окончание
12-03-2020

Список участников

1LATSiguldaA
2LATSiguldaA
3LATSiguldaB
4LATSiguldaA
5LATRagana1986B
6LATCēsisD
7LATCēsisC
8LATSigulda1948D
9LATSiguldaC
10LATSigulda1990A
11LATSiguldaC
12LATSiguldaA
13LATSiguldaB
14LATSiguldaC
15LATSigulda1977D
16LATCēsisD
17LATSiguldaC
18LATSigulda2001B
19LATSiguldaB

Финал

1613

За 3 место

150-1

Полуфинал

1421
1312

1/4 финала

1220
1120
1020
902

Первый тур

721
60-1
321
221

Группа D

621
512
421
320
221
121

Группа C

1021
902
820
720
612
512
420
320
212
112

Группа B

1002
920
820
702
621
502
412
302
202
112

Группа A

1020
912
802
720
620
521
412
320
221
102

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBaldis Gints×2 : 02 : 02 : 10 : 232632
2LATBaldis Raimonds0 : 2×2 : 00 : 20 : 21-22-44
3LATKacars Alvils0 : 20 : 2×2 : 11 : 21-23-45
4LATPlaudis Voldemars1 : 22 : 01 : 2×2 : 120613
5LATRadziņš Alvis2 : 02 : 02 : 11 : 2×32741

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATBaldis Янис×2 : 02 : 00 : 22 : 132632
2LATKuzmins Сергей0 : 2×0 : 20 : 21 : 2-41-75
3LATSozontovs Vitālijs0 : 22 : 0×1 : 22 : 020513
4LATZveja Ernests2 : 02 : 02 : 1×2 : 044871
5LATŽaruns Timofejs1 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 2×1-23-44

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATLomašonoks Александр×2 : 01 : 21 : 22 : 020623
2LATLūsars Янис0 : 2×0 : 21 : 22 : 11-23-45
3LATPētersons Артур2 : 12 : 0×2 : 00 : 232631
4LATVeidemanis Ренарс2 : 12 : 10 : 2×2 : 132612
5LATZvaigzne Rūdolfs0 : 21 : 22 : 01 : 2×1-24-24

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1LATLapacinskis Sandris×1 : 22 : 12 : 121512
2LATLucāns Vilmārs2 : 1×1 : 21 : 21-14-13
3LATVoļegovs Eduards1 : 22 : 1×0 : 21-13-24
4LATZommers Elēns1 : 22 : 12 : 0×21521
#1
Место 9
#2
2
1
Место 9
#3
2
1
Место 9
#4
Место 9
#5
Место 9
#6
0
-1
Место 9
#7
2
1
Место 9
#8
Место 9
#9
0
2
Место 5
#10
2
0
Место 5
#11
2
0
Место 5
#12
2
0
Место 5
#13
1
2
Полуфинал
#14
2
1
Полуфинал
#15
0
-1
За 3 место
#16
1
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

LATCēsis78.67%75.0

Место 2

LATSigulda70.33%65.0

Место 5-8

LATSigulda200177.33%35.0
LATSigulda60.67%35.0
LATSigulda59.33%35.0
LATSigulda58.00%35.0

Место 9-12

LATCēsis44.33%25.0
LATSigulda43.33%25.0
LATSigulda194830.33%25.0

Место 13-16

LATSigulda197734.33%15.0
LATSigulda30.00%15.0
LATSigulda26.67%15.0
LATSigulda25.00%15.0

Место 17-19

LATSigulda26.67%5.0
LATSigulda26.67%5.0
LATRagana19863.67%5.0

Место ×

LATCēsis68.00%0.0
LATSigulda62.00%0.0
LATSigulda199043.33%0.0