Grand Prix of Poland Brzesc Slomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR -8-Ball Гданьск, Green Club • 12-13 сентября 2020

Дисциплина
8-ball
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Гданьск, Green Club
Начало
12-09-2020 07:00
Окончание
13-09-2020

Список участников

1TczewA2
2TczewF2
3TczewB4
4Rokietnica1979G1
5TarnówR3
6Kielce1995C1
7RękorajO2
8ГданьскD2
9ŁabiszynP4
10MrągowoW2
11TczewO3
12BilczaI3
13ГданьскA3
14RokietnicaH4
15TarnówU2
16ГданьскE2
17Tomaszów MazowieckiP3
18WarszawaR4
19MrągowoD3
20Lubin1992A1
21LubinO4
22LubinE3
23TarnówW1
24KętrzynN3
25ŁódźW3
26TczewE4
27Wola RasztowskaP1
28TczewZ3
29RękorajD4
30RękorajN1
31JaworznoL1
32ГданьскN4
33ГданьскI4
34Bieruń1993T2
35Kielce1984D1
36WarszawaT3
37TczewU3
38ГданьскS1
39ГданьскW4
40КраковZ1
41ŁódźK4
42ГданьскT4
43GdanskF4
44MrągowoM4
45КраковM1
46WałbrzychZ2
47SokółkaR1
48PoznańU1
49Katowice1999O1
50WarszawaA4
51ŁódźM2
52ПознаньN2
53ГданьскB2
54KielceJ3
55Tomaszów MazowieckiH1
56BiałystokH2
57ГданьскZ4
58TczewH3
59ŁódźJ2
60KętrzynM3
61Kielce1991K1
62Tomaszów MazowieckiG4
63Tomaszów Mazowiecki1990E1
64KielceF1
65Katowice1985S3
66ГданьскC2
67JaworznoB3
68Rokietnica2001K2
69ГданьскK3
70TczewG2
71TczewC3
72Warszawa1994B1
73KętrzynJ4
74TczewJ1
75TczewP2
76OlsztynL2
77MrągowoI2
78Tomaszów MazowieckiT1
79GdyniaF3
80KętrzynL3
81PiechcinL4
82Tomaszow Mazowiecki1996I1
83ŁódźG3
84ГданьскU4
85MrągowoC4
86TczewS4
87ŻninS2
88ŻninR2

Финал

6336

Полуфинал

6261
6156

1/4 финала

6062
5916
5856
5760

1/8 финала

5646
5563
5446
5365
5226
5162
5026
4964

1/16 финала

4836
4716
4646
4562
4416
4361
4264
4164
4006
3956
3836
3763
3661
3565
3426
3363

Первый тур

3145
2750
2652
2352
2225
1825
1545
1153
1051
852
650
205

Группа Z

652
535
425
352
251
152

Группа W

645
554
435
351
245
150

Группа U

652
525
435
354
251
152

Группа T

615
552
451
354
215
105

Группа S

652
552
450
305
205
105

Группа R

651
550
445
345
205
151

Группа P

625
515
453
352
245
135

Группа O

615
505
405
350
251
152

Группа N

605
553
425
350
250
153

Группа M

635
550
450
350
235
154

Группа L

605
551
454
350
253
152

Группа K

652
550
450
351
205
150

Группа J

652
550
451
352
215
151

Группа I

652
552
445
350
252
151

Группа H

605
552
425
350
250
150

Группа G

605
550
452
353
225
153

Группа F

652
550
415
351
252
150

Группа E

635
554
451
351
205
152

Группа D

635
550
451
350
245
152

Группа C

645
550
453
351
254
152

Группа B

653
552
452
354
254
153

Группа A

652
552
405
351
253
150

Группа A

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Adamski Robert×2 : 50 : 50 : 5-32-134
2Brzeziński Dawid5 : 2×1 : 53 : 51-19-33
3Fortunski Mieszko5 : 05 : 1×5 : 23315121
4Majkowski Krzysztof5 : 05 : 32 : 5×211242

Группа B

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Antczak Cezary×2 : 55 : 42 : 51-19-54
2Muklewicz Michał5 : 2×3 : 53 : 51-111-13
3Stachowiak Sambor4 : 55 : 3×4 : 51-11302
4Szewczyk Wojciech5 : 25 : 35 : 4×331561

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Batkowski Sebastian×5 : 25 : 15 : 03315121
2Spicha Kamil2 : 5×5 : 45 : 3211202
3Szczepański Krzysztof1 : 54 : 5×4 : 5-39-64
4Ziewiec Igor0 : 53 : 55 : 4×1-18-63

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Boguszewski Paweł×5 : 35 : 12 : 5211232
2Drożdż Łukasz3 : 5×5 : 40 : 51-18-63
3Jagodziński Robert1 : 54 : 5×0 : 5-35-104
4Kapłan Tomasz5 : 25 : 05 : 0×3315131

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Chmiel Marcin×5 : 35 : 12 : 5211232
2Fortuński Wiktor3 : 5×5 : 01 : 51-19-13
3Grzębski Mateusz1 : 50 : 5×4 : 5-35-104
4Skoneczny Mariusz5 : 25 : 15 : 4×331581

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Aftka Sandra×1 : 50 : 52 : 5-33-124
2Krysztofik Tomasz5 : 1×0 : 55 : 2211022
3Skowerski Karol5 : 05 : 0×5 : 13315141
4Wendicki Tomasz5 : 22 : 51 : 5×1-18-43

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Babica Radoslaw×5 : 05 : 35 : 3331591
2Ryczko Michał0 : 5×2 : 52 : 5-34-114
3Stojałowski Michał3 : 55 : 2×5 : 0211362
4Zdziech Mateusz3 : 55 : 20 : 5×1-18-43

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Brzękowski Arkadiusz×2 : 55 : 25 : 0211252
2Ostrowski Piotr5 : 2×5 : 05 : 03315131
3Pahulak Karol2 : 50 : 5×5 : 01-17-33
4Podlewski Mateusz0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-154

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bruśnicki Szymon×2 : 55 : 20 : 51-17-53
2Jełowicki Partyk5 : 2×5 : 42 : 5211212
3Ulewicz Grzegorz2 : 54 : 5×1 : 5-37-84
4Zabecki Mikolaj5 : 05 : 25 : 1×3315121

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Nowak Jeremi×5 : 25 : 12 : 5211242
2Polis Piotr2 : 5×5 : 11 : 51-18-33
3Sznurkowski Dariusz1 : 51 : 5×0 : 5-32-134
4Sząszor Kamil5 : 25 : 15 : 0×3315121

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Kozieł Tomasz×0 : 50 : 50 : 5-30-154
2Rozwadowski Bartosz5 : 0×5 : 05 : 13315141
3Stankiewicz Adam5 : 00 : 5×2 : 51-17-33
4Statkiewicz Patryk5 : 01 : 55 : 2×211142

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Jastrzab Dominik×5 : 25 : 05 : 13315121
2Trudnowski Maciej2 : 5×5 : 05 : 4211232
3Winiarski Kacper0 : 50 : 5×3 : 5-33-124
4Wojciechowski Dominik1 : 54 : 55 : 3×1-110-33

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Kullik Tomasz×0 : 50 : 53 : 5-33-124
2Kural Szymon5 : 0×5 : 45 : 03315111
3Malinowski Tomasz5 : 04 : 5×5 : 3211462
4Popławski Michal5 : 30 : 53 : 5×1-18-53

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Groch Wojciech×0 : 50 : 50 : 5-30-154
2Jamorski Oskar5 : 0×5 : 35 : 3331591
3Jedrzejczak David5 : 03 : 5×5 : 2211362
4Mikheyenka Yahor5 : 03 : 52 : 5×1-11003

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bednarek Krystian×5 : 10 : 52 : 51-17-43
2Bottcher Jakub1 : 5×1 : 50 : 5-32-134
3Fortuński Marcel5 : 05 : 1×5 : 03315141
4Macioł Daniel5 : 25 : 00 : 5×211032

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Borkowski Dawid×4 : 55 : 13 : 51-11212
2Chęciński Wojciech5 : 4×2 : 52 : 51-19-54
3Guzanowski Andrzej1 : 55 : 2×3 : 51-19-33
4Sząszor Mateusz5 : 35 : 25 : 3×331571

Группа R

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Banek Wojciech×5 : 05 : 45 : 13315101
2Deszczyński Tomasz0 : 5×0 : 55 : 41-15-93
3Lasota Grzegorz4 : 55 : 0×5 : 1211482
4Świtała Piotr1 : 54 : 51 : 5×-36-94

Группа S

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Konkel Roman×0 : 55 : 20 : 51-15-73
2Sniegocki Mateusz5 : 0×5 : 05 : 23315131
3Śmiałek Adam2 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-32-134
4Świtała Bogna5 : 02 : 55 : 0×211272

Группа T

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Juszczyszyn Konrad×5 : 15 : 15 : 03315131
2Kielmans Kacper1 : 5×5 : 14 : 51-110-13
3Krawiec Robert1 : 51 : 5×2 : 5-34-114
4Urbański Michał0 : 55 : 45 : 2×2110-12

Группа U

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Bąk Ewa×2 : 52 : 53 : 5-37-84
2Konkel Kacper5 : 2×4 : 51 : 51-110-23
3Likowski Piotr5 : 25 : 4×2 : 5211212
4Zelasko Norbert5 : 35 : 15 : 2×331591

Группа W

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Borkowski Mariusz×0 : 55 : 43 : 51-18-64
2Gosk Wojciech5 : 0×5 : 15 : 43315101
3Grzelak Jan4 : 51 : 5×5 : 41-110-43
4Korsak Łukasz5 : 34 : 54 : 5×1-11302

Группа Z

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Guziński Paweł×2 : 55 : 21 : 51-18-43
2Kowalczyk Jakub5 : 2×5 : 23 : 5211342
3Kwit Józef2 : 52 : 5×2 : 5-36-94
4Pakuła Andrzej5 : 15 : 35 : 2×331591
#1
#2
0
5
#3
#4
#5
#6
5
0
#7
#8
5
2
#9
#10
5
1
#11
5
3
#12
#13
#14
#15
4
5
#16
#17
#18
2
5
#19
#20
#21
#22
2
5
#23
5
2
#24
#25
#26
5
2
#27
5
0
#28
#29
#30
#31
4
5
#32
#33
6
3
Место 17
#34
2
6
Место 17
#35
6
5
Место 17
#36
6
1
Место 17
#37
6
3
Место 17
#38
3
6
Место 17
#39
5
6
Место 17
#40
0
6
Место 17
#41
6
4
Место 17
#42
6
4
Место 17
#43
6
1
Место 17
#44
1
6
Место 17
#45
6
2
Место 17
#46
4
6
Место 17
#47
1
6
Место 17
#48
3
6
Место 17
#49
6
4
Место 9
#50
2
6
Место 9
#51
6
2
Место 9
#52
2
6
Место 9
#53
6
5
Место 9
#54
4
6
Место 9
#55
6
3
Место 9
#56
4
6
Место 9
#57
6
0
Место 5
#58
5
6
Место 5
#59
1
6
Место 5
#60
6
2
Место 5
#61
5
6
Полуфинал
#62
6
1
Полуфинал
#63
3
6
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Kielce93.33%0.0

Место 2

Kielce198480.33%0.0

Место 3-4

Lubin199280.00%0.0
Rokietnica197978.00%0.0

Место 5-8

Tomaszów Mazowiecki79.00%0.0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki199076.67%0.0
Kielce199575.33%0.0
Warszawa199474.00%0.0

Место 9-16

Kielce199178.33%0.0
Katowice198577.67%0.0
Bieruń199376.00%0.0
Tarnów75.00%0.0
Jaworzno75.00%0.0
Tczew74.67%0.0
Tomaszow Mazowiecki199674.00%0.0
Гданьск72.33%0.0

Место 17-32

Tarnów74.00%0.0
Lubin73.00%0.0
Краков72.00%0.0
Rękoraj70.33%0.0
Tczew68.00%0.0
Гданьск60.67%0.0
Гданьск59.00%0.0
Rokietnica58.00%0.0
Gdansk58.00%0.0
Poznań58.00%0.0
Краков57.33%0.0
Kielce57.33%0.0
Olsztyn57.33%0.0
Tczew57.00%0.0
Jaworzno44.67%0.0
Гданьск42.33%0.0

Место 33-44

Гданьск70.00%0.0
Sokółka53.00%0.0
Żnin52.67%0.0
Łódź51.67%0.0
Гданьск51.00%0.0
Katowice199951.00%0.0
Warszawa50.00%0.0
Гданьск48.67%0.0
Гданьск48.33%0.0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki48.00%0.0
Гданьск47.33%0.0
Łabiszyn30.67%0.0

Место 45-66

Познань38.67%0.0
Lubin37.67%0.0
Warszawa37.67%0.0
Гданьск37.67%0.0
Tczew37.00%0.0
Piechcin36.33%0.0
Гданьск36.00%0.0
Wola Rasztowska36.00%0.0
Łódź36.00%0.0
Łódź35.67%0.0
Białystok35.67%0.0
Rokietnica200135.67%0.0
Tczew35.33%0.0
Gdynia35.33%0.0
Łódź35.33%0.0
Rękoraj34.67%0.0
Kętrzyn34.67%0.0
Bilcza34.00%0.0
Mrągowo34.00%0.0
Mrągowo34.00%0.0
Гданьск31.67%0.0
Warszawa30.67%0.0

Место 67-88

Tczew35.00%0.0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki35.00%0.0
Mrągowo34.00%0.0
Tczew12.33%0.0
Tarnów10.33%0.0
Mrągowo10.33%0.0
Wałbrzych9.33%0.0
Żnin9.33%0.0
Tczew8.33%0.0
Rękoraj8.33%0.0
Гданьск7.00%0.0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki7.00%0.0
Tczew5.33%0.0
Mrągowo5.33%0.0
Kętrzyn5.33%0.0
Tczew3.67%0.0
Tczew3.67%0.0
Kętrzyn3.67%0.0
Tczew3.67%0.0
Kętrzyn0.00%0.0
Łódź0.00%0.0
Tczew0.00%0.0