Latvijas Kauss 4.posms POOL9 Riga, BAMS Pool House • 12 сентября 2020

Дисциплина
9-ball
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Riga, BAMS Pool House
Cēsu iela 18, Rīga
Начало
12-09-2020 08:00
Окончание
12-09-2020

Список участников

1RīgaC23
2RīgaB9
3CēsisC18
4RīgaE5
5RīgaC3
6RīgaE15
7Rīga1980B2
8ЛатвияD27
9ЛатвияC28
10ЛатвияB29
11ЛатвияA30
12RīgaE6
13Daugavpils1971A10
14RīgaA20
15РигаB19
16РигаC13
17DaugavpilsD24
18LimbažiA11
19RīgaB22
20RīgaD14
21RīgaB12
22RīgaC8
23Ķekava1976D7
24RezekneE25
25RīgaA1
26ЛатвияE16
27Rīga1995E26
28LiepajaA21
29RīgaD4
30RīgaD17

Финал

1593

Полуфинал

1498
1349

1/4 финала

1227
1167
1070
976

Первый тур

872
772
672
557
473
371
217
173

Группа E

1515
1425
1352
1215
1152
1025
951
825
751
635
551
453
345
215
154

Группа D

1552
1451
130-1
1235
110-1
1052
90-1
854
750
6-10
525
451
354
2-10
125

Группа C

1554
1450
130-1
1215
110-1
1051
90-1
825
751
6-10
550
453
335
2-10
152

Группа B

1545
1415
130-1
1225
110-1
1051
90-1
851
751
6-10
535
452
335
2-10
151

Группа A

1553
1435
130-1
1253
110-1
1051
90-1
854
751
6-10
550
451
325
2-10
150

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Izloze 4×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
2Kaminskis Genādijs0 : -1×5 : 03 : 50 : 55 : 3311312
3Lāce Taņa0 : -10 : 5×5 : 31 : 55 : 23111-34
4Saksis Ivo0 : -15 : 33 : 5×1 : 55 : 43114-23
5Vartiks Марис0 : -15 : 05 : 15 : 1×5 : 15520181
6Šeinins Александр0 : -13 : 52 : 54 : 51 : 5×1-310-95

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Demjanovs Olegs×1 : 50 : -13 : 55 : 15 : 2311422
2Ermansons Pēteris5 : 1×0 : -15 : 15 : 15 : 25520161
3Izloze 3-1 : 0-1 : 0×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
4Nordens Artis5 : 31 : 50 : -1×5 : 34 : 5311504
5Staškuna Elizabete1 : 51 : 50 : -13 : 5×1 : 51-36-135
6Taube Gatis2 : 52 : 50 : -15 : 45 : 1×311403

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Amtmanis Владимир×3 : 51 : 50 : -15 : 25 : 0311432
2Dimants Kaspars5 : 3×1 : 50 : -15 : 40 : 53111-54
3Dragans Maksims5 : 15 : 1×0 : -15 : 35 : 25520141
4Izloze 2-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
5Pārpucis Mārtiņš2 : 54 : 53 : 50 : -1×1 : 51-310-95
6Turks Kaspars0 : 55 : 02 : 50 : -15 : 1×311223

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Izloze 1×-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-5-5-56
2Rimševics Ernests0 : -1×4 : 55 : 12 : 55 : 4311622
3Sutjagins Artjoms0 : -15 : 4×3 : 51 : 52 : 52-111-75
4Ulmanis Ivo0 : -11 : 55 : 3×5 : 22 : 53113-14
5Špaks Vitālijs0 : -15 : 25 : 12 : 5×5 : 04317101
6Šudjajevs Edgars0 : -14 : 55 : 25 : 20 : 5×311413

Группа E

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Doniņš Reinis×5 : 35 : 42 : 55 : 15 : 2432272
2Dučko Артур3 : 5×1 : 52 : 55 : 15 : 12-116-14
3Jevdokimenko Antons4 : 55 : 1×5 : 25 : 15 : 14324141
4Vallers Krišjānis5 : 25 : 22 : 5×4 : 55 : 3312143
5Čebajevskis Jevgenijs1 : 51 : 51 : 55 : 4×5 : 22-113-85
6Šabaka Hella Madara2 : 51 : 51 : 53 : 52 : 5×-59-166
#1
7
3
Место 9
#2
1
7
Место 9
#3
7
1
Место 9
#4
7
3
Место 9
#5
5
7
Место 9
#6
7
2
Место 9
#7
7
2
Место 9
#8
7
2
Место 9
#9
7
6
Место 5
#10
7
0
Место 5
#11
6
7
Место 5
#12
2
7
Место 5
#13
4
9
Полуфинал
#14
9
8
Полуфинал
#15
9
3
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Rīga84.00%35.0

Место 2

Rīga69.33%23.0

Место 3-4

Rīga198081.67%17.0
Rīga79.67%17.0

Место 5-8

Rīga67.33%13.0
Daugavpils197156.67%13.0
Rīga55.67%13.0
Rīga55.00%13.0

Место 9-15

Rīga77.00%11.0
Rezekne50.00%11.0
Rīga48.33%11.0
Рига48.33%11.0
Daugavpils48.00%11.0
Rīga47.67%11.0
Rīga47.67%11.0
Limbaži47.00%11.0

Место 16-20

Ķekava197656.00%7.5
Rīga54.67%7.5
Cēsis53.33%7.5
Rīga42.67%7.5

Место 21-25

Латвия39.33%5.0
Rīga39.00%5.0
Рига24.67%5.0
Liepaja24.67%5.0
Rīga21.33%5.0

Место 26-30

Латвия33.33%2.5
Латвия33.33%2.5
Латвия33.33%2.5
Латвия33.33%2.5
Rīga19958.67%2.5