Чемпіонат Української більярдної асоціації серед аматорів. Перша ліга. Другий тур Киев, Лидер • 26-27 декабря 2020

Дисциплина
Вільна піраміда
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Киев, Лидер
Начало
26-12-2020 09:00
Окончание
27-12-2020

Список участников

1UKRКиев1993A
2UKRКиев1991A
3UKRКиев1979A
4UKRБіла Церква1985D
5UKRКиев2008КМСA
6UKRДонецьк1987C
7UKRКиев1986C
8UKRКиев20051юнC
9UKRКиев1989C
10UKRКиев1980B
11UKRКиев1995МСМКD
12UKRКиев1993D
13UKRХмельницький2009КМСB
14UKRКиев1996B
15UKRКиев1998B
16UKRКиев1990КМСA
17UKRКиев1967D
18UKRКиев1978C
19UKRКиев1980МСМКA
20UKRКиев1992B
21UKRКиев1988D
22UKRКиев1991C
23UKRКиев1983B
24UKRКиев1944КМСD

Финал

1526

Полуфинал

1450
1335

1/4 финала

1254
1135
1025
935

Первый тур

853
725
635
554
425
353
245
154

Группа D

1524
1414
1334
1224
1134
1043
940
841
742
614
541
404
324
214
134

Группа C

1541
1441
1343
1224
1141
1034
941
843
743
614
514
440
324
204
134

Группа B

1514
1442
1340
1240
1114
1040
904
842
740
624
541
443
340
214
142

Группа A

1541
1404
1342
1214
1141
1041
914
842
742
641
514
440
334
240
143

Группа A

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRБелецкий Дмитрий×1 : 44 : 04 : 11 : 43 : 42-11304
2UKRБикметов Максим4 : 1×4 : 34 : 14 : 12 : 4431882
3UKRБондаренко Александр.0 : 43 : 4×2 : 41 : 41 : 4-57-136
4UKRГрач Соня1 : 41 : 44 : 2×0 : 40 : 41-36-125
5UKRОсипенко Дмитрий4 : 11 : 44 : 14 : 0×2 : 4311553
6UKRПритулюк Заряна4 : 34 : 24 : 14 : 04 : 2×5520121

Группа B

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRКордонец Артем×2 : 44 : 10 : 40 : 42 : 41-38-95
2UKRЛарков Михайло4 : 2×4 : 04 : 34 : 04 : 05520151
3UKRЛиповченко Николай1 : 40 : 4×1 : 41 : 40 : 4-53-176
4UKRОлейник Иван4 : 03 : 44 : 1×4 : 14 : 24319112
5UKRСпатар Артем4 : 00 : 44 : 11 : 4×2 : 42-111-24
6UKRШверк Александр4 : 20 : 44 : 02 : 44 : 2×311423

Группа C

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRЖуковський Яніс×2 : 43 : 44 : 34 : 14 : 1311742
2UKRИлаев Мурат4 : 2×4 : 13 : 44 : 14 : 14319101
3UKRКисель Карина4 : 31 : 4×0 : 44 : 02 : 42-111-45
4UKRКозелецкий Николай3 : 44 : 34 : 0×4 : 33 : 4311843
5UKRПохилько Евгений1 : 41 : 40 : 43 : 4×1 : 4-56-146
6UKRЧиркинян Арут1 : 41 : 44 : 24 : 34 : 1×311404

Группа D

123456+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRГаркуша Сергей×3 : 40 : 44 : 34 : 23 : 42-114-33
2UKRКотляр Анна4 : 3×4 : 24 : 14 : 14 : 05520131
3UKRЛагода Александр4 : 02 : 4×4 : 14 : 24 : 14318102
4UKRПодлужный Игорь3 : 41 : 41 : 4×2 : 44 : 11-311-66
5UKRСторожук Александр2 : 41 : 42 : 44 : 2×3 : 41-312-65
6UKRШиманский Анатолий4 : 30 : 41 : 41 : 44 : 3×2-110-84
#1
5
4
Место 9
#2
4
5
Место 9
#3
5
3
Место 9
#4
2
5
Место 9
#5
5
4
Место 9
#6
3
5
Место 9
#7
2
5
Место 9
#8
5
3
Место 9
#9
3
5
Место 5
#10
2
5
Место 5
#11
3
5
Место 5
#12
5
4
Место 5
#13
3
5
Полуфинал
#14
5
0
Полуфинал
#15
2
6
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

UKRКиев199882.33%0.0

Место 2

UKRКиев198672.00%0.0

Место 3-4

UKRДонецьк198759.33%0.0
UKRКиев1990КМС59.33%0.0

Место 5-8

UKRКиев1995МСМК77.67%0.0
UKRКиев1980МСМК77.33%0.0
UKRКиев199166.67%0.0
UKRКиев199155.00%0.0

Место 9-16

UKRХмельницький2009КМС78.33%0.0
UKRКиев199364.00%0.0
UKRКиев198950.67%0.0
UKRКиев198350.33%0.0
UKRКиев199338.00%0.0
UKRБіла Церква198536.33%0.0
UKRКиев199235.67%0.0
UKRКиев1944КМС34.33%0.0

Место 17-20

UKRКиев20051юн40.67%0.0
UKRКиев198826.67%0.0
UKRКиев198024.00%0.0
UKRКиев2008КМС21.67%0.0

Место 21-24

UKRКиев196726.33%0.0
UKRКиев19798.33%0.0
UKRКиев19787.67%0.0
UKRКиев19964.33%0.0