Первенство России по снукеру среди юниоров Тюмень, Классик • 18-22 лютого 2021
- Game
- Снукер
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Тюмень, Классик
ул. Луначарского, д. 12 - Start
- 18-02-2021 08:00
- Final
- 22-02-2021
Participants list
43 | 0 | 1 | |||
42 | 0 | 1 | |||
41 | 0 | 1 | |||
40 | 0 | 1 | |||
39 | 1 | 0 | |||
38 | 1 | 0 | |||
37 | 1 | 0 | |||
36 | 0 | 1 | |||
35 | 0 | 1 | |||
34 | 0 | 1 | |||
33 | 0 | 1 | |||
32 | 0 | 1 | |||
31 | 1 | 0 | |||
30 | 1 | 0 | |||
29 | 0 | 1 | |||
28 | 1 | 0 | |||
27 | 1 | 0 | |||
26 | 0 | 1 | |||
25 | 0 | 1 | |||
24 | 0 | 1 | |||
23 | 0 | 1 | |||
22 | 0 | 1 | |||
21 | 0 | 1 | |||
21 | 1 | 0 | |||
20 | 0 | 1 | |||
20 | 1 | 0 | |||
19 | 0 | 1 | |||
19 | 0 | 1 | |||
18 | 0 | 1 | |||
18 | 0 | 1 | |||
17 | 1 | 0 | |||
17 | 0 | 1 | |||
16 | 1 | 0 | |||
16 | 0 | 1 | |||
15 | 1 | 3 | |||
15 | 3 | 2 | |||
15 | 1 | 0 | |||
15 | 1 | 0 | |||
14 | 0 | 1 | |||
14 | 3 | 0 | |||
14 | 3 | 2 | |||
14 | 1 | 0 | |||
13 | 3 | 1 | |||
13 | 3 | 0 | |||
13 | 1 | 0 | |||
13 | 1 | 0 | |||
12 | 1 | 3 | |||
12 | 0 | 1 | |||
12 | 2 | 1 | |||
11 | 3 | 1 | |||
11 | 0 | 2 | |||
11 | 1 | 0 | |||
10 | 1 | 0 | |||
10 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 2 | 3 | |||
9 | 3 | 0 | |||
9 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | 1 | 0 | |||
9 | 2 | 1 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
8 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | 0 | 1 | |||
7 | 2 | 1 | |||
7 | 1 | 3 | |||
7 | 3 | 0 | |||
7 | 2 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 2 | 1 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 1 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 1 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 0 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 0 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 1 | |||
1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 1 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 1 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бельденко София | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Данилевич Глеб | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Загайнова Арина | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | Звездина Маргарита | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |||||||
5 | Карасов Андрей | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Клинг Герман | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | × | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Чемякина Анастасия | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | × | 1 : 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
8 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 1 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | -2 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||||||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||
1 | Жиздюк Кирилл мл. | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
2 | Жукова Ксения | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Курьин Максим | 1 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 | -3 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |||||||
4 | Орлова Наталья | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | Рябинина Александра | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
6 | Сагайдачный Иосиф | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | Шайнуров Максим | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Астахова Полина | × | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | Богатырёва Александра | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Истомин Артем | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | Королев Арсений | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | Крапивин Ярослав | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | Кулаков Дмитрий | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Федосеева Арина | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -4 | 0 | -8 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
10 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | × | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||||||
1 | Мустафин Амир | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | Петров Кирилл | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
3 | Полевой Максим | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -1 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Харисов Айдар | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | × | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||||||
1 | Гладык Андрей | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Горохов Владимир | 1 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -1 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Кузнецов Семён | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | × | 1 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Серов Леонид | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 1 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 1 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||||||
1 | Абрамов Арман | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Новиков Фёдор | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
3 | Перунков Александр | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | Терентьев Валентин | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | × | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||||||
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||
1 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | -2 | 0 | -4 | ||||||||||||