Первенство России по снукеру среди юниоров Тюмень, Классик • 18-22 февраля 2021

Дисциплина
Снукер
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Тюмень, Классик
ул. Луначарского, д. 12
Начало
18-02-2021 08:00
Окончание
22-02-2021

Список участников

1Санкт-Петербург20063F
2Санкт-Петербург2002КМСA
3Тюмень2004МСC
4Санкт-Петербург2002КМС7
5Москва2007КМСE
6Пермь20082E
7Тюмень2006A
8Севастополь2003КМСB
9Санкт-Петербург20071C
10Тюмень20032A
11Санкт-Петербург200426
12Тюмень2006215
13Новый Уренгой2009КМС4
14Пермь2003КМСA
15Симферополь2000КМСA
16Москва200613
17ТюменьE
18Тюмень2003212
19Пенза20052C
20Екатеринбург2004B
21Тюмень2002319
22Тюмень23
23Москва20088
24Тюмень2010B
25Тюмень2007G
26Тюмень2000МСD
27Санкт-Петербург2006D
28Тюмень2005КМСB
29Тюмень20062A
30Санкт-Петербург20043E
31Лысьва20032F
32Тюмень20079
33Барда2006220
34Москва20092A
35ТюменьB

Финал

4301
2101
1513
1532
730
713

Полуфинал

4201
4101
2001
1901
1432
1430
1331
1330
612
602
520
521

1/4 финала

4001
3910
3810
3710
1213
1221
1131
1102
1023
1020
921
930
321
302
212
212

Нижняя сетка, тур 3

3601
3501
3401
3301
1801
1710

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

3201
3110
3010
2901
1610
1510

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

2401
2301
2201
2110
2010
1901
1801
1701
901

Верх

2810
2710
2601
2501
1410
1310

Второй тур

1601
1510
1401
1310
1201
1110
1010
910
810
710
610
510

Первый тур

810
721
701
721
610
620
621
510
520
410
421
302
301
320
202
210
220
101
110

Группа G

302
202
102

Группа F

602
502
421
302
320
220
212
102
102

Группа E

602
502
412
312
321
202
220
102
120

Группа D

602
502
421
320
302
202
220
102
112

Группа C

621
502
420
302
302
302
302
220
220
220
202
102
102
112
112

Группа B

620
502
402
302
321
302
321
220
221
202
220
112
112
120
102

Группа A

620
520
420
302
302
321
302
212
202
220
202
112
102
121
121

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Тюмень2005КМС100.00%25.0
Пермь2003КМС95.33%31.5
Тюмень2004МС91.67%24.5
Севастополь2003КМС78.00%30.5

Место 2

Новый Уренгой2009КМС80.00%20.0
Москва2007КМС79.67%19.5
Санкт-Петербург2002КМС69.33%12.5
Санкт-Петербург2002КМС60.00%12.5

Место 3-4

Лысьва2003273.33%13.5
Тюмень2000МС58.67%12.5
Санкт-Петербург2007153.33%6.5
Москва2009251.33%6.5

Место 5-8

Симферополь2000КМС48.33%9.5

Место 7-8

Санкт-Петербург200420.00%1.5

Место 7-9

Тюмень20100.00%2.0

Место  9 

Тюмень20070.00%0.5

Место  10 

Тюмень200320.00%0.5

Место 13-16

Тюмень2006250.00%6.0
Тюмень2003250.00%6.0
Москва200833.00%6.0
Барда2006233.00%6.0

Место 13-18

Пенза2005263.00%5.5
Екатеринбург200438.67%5.5
Пермь2008236.00%5.5
Санкт-Петербург200636.00%5.5
Санкт-Петербург2006333.00%5.5
Тюмень20060.00%5.5

Место 15-21

Тюмень2006211.00%3.5
Тюмень0.00%3.5
Тюмень20070.00%3.5

Место 17-24

Москва200633.00%4.0
Тюмень2002333.00%4.0
Тюмень0.00%4.0

Место 19-23

Санкт-Петербург2004331.33%2.5
Тюмень0.00%2.5