Абсолютный чемпион СБС 2018 года. Новосибирск, Алмаз • 19 января 2019

Дисциплина
Пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Новосибирск, Алмаз
Красный проспект, 182
Начало
19-01-2019 01:00
Окончание
19-01-2019

Список участников

1RUSНовосибирск197416
2RUSНовосибирск19821
3RUSНовосибирск199324
4RUSНовосибирск198220
5RUSОмск19849
6UZBФергана19934
7RUSИскитим1977218
8RUSОмск19902
9RUSНовосибирск196910
10RUSНовосибирск197611
11RUSНовосибирск19913
12RUSИскитим1982212
13RUSНовосибирск1981325
14RUSНовосибирск19736
15RUSНовосибирск195919
16RUSИскитим197928
17RUSНовосибирск196213
18RUSНовосибирск196917
19RUSНовосибирский район196614
20RUSНовосибирск198021
21RUSБердск198423
22RUSНовосибирск197915
23RUSНовосибирск196122
24RUSНовосибирск19567
25RUSНовосибирск197326
26RUSНовосибирск19595

Финал

5535

Полуфинал

5414
5341

1/4 финала

5203
5132
5003
4923

1/8 финала

4830
4731
4613
4531
4430
4331
4232
4131

Нижняя сетка, тур 2

4003
3913
3830
3713
3603
3531
3432
3332

Нижняя сетка, тур 1

3103
2613

Верхняя сетка, тур 1

2403
2323
2203
2130
2023
1903
1823
1732

Первый тур

1532
1430
1331
1131
1013
731
623
403
331
231
#1
#2
3
1
#3
3
1
#4
0
3
#5
#6
2
3
#7
3
1
#8
#9
#10
1
3
#11
3
1
#12
#13
3
1
#14
3
0
#15
3
2
#16
#17
3
2
Проигравший на #40
#18
2
3
Проигравший на #39
#19
0
3
Проигравший на #38
#20
2
3
Проигравший на #37
#21
3
0
Проигравший на #36
#22
0
3
Проигравший на #35
#23
2
3
Проигравший на #34
#24
0
3
Проигравший на #33
#25
Место 25
#26
1
3
Место 25
#27
Место 25
#28
Место 25
#29
Место 25
#30
Место 25
#31
0
3
Место 25
#32
Место 25
#33
3
2
Место 17, Победитель на #44
#34
3
2
Место 17, Победитель на #43
#35
3
1
Место 17, Победитель на #42
#36
0
3
Место 17, Победитель на #41
#37
1
3
Место 17, Победитель на #48
#38
3
0
Место 17, Победитель на #47
#39
1
3
Место 17, Победитель на #46
#40
0
3
Место 17, Победитель на #45
#41
3
1
Место 9
#42
3
2
Место 9
#43
3
1
Место 9
#44
3
0
Место 9
#45
3
1
Место 9
#46
1
3
Место 9
#47
3
1
Место 9
#48
3
0
Место 9
#49
2
3
Место 5
#50
0
3
Место 5
#51
3
2
Место 5
#52
0
3
Место 5
#53
4
1
Полуфинал
#54
1
4
Полуфинал
#55
3
5
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

RUSОмск199093.67%33.0

Место 2

RUSИскитим1979275.67%21.0

Место 3-4

UZBФергана199370.67%15.0
RUSНовосибирск199169.33%15.0

Место 5-8

RUSИскитим1982270.00%11.0
RUSБердск198470.00%11.0
RUSНовосибирск198263.00%11.0
RUSОмск198459.67%11.0

Место 9-16

RUSНовосибирск197352.33%9.0
RUSНовосибирск196952.00%9.0
RUSНовосибирск196250.00%9.0
RUSНовосибирский район196650.00%9.0
RUSНовосибирск1981347.67%9.0
RUSНовосибирск198038.67%9.0
RUSНовосибирск196137.00%9.0
RUSНовосибирск197433.00%9.0

Место 17-24

RUSНовосибирск195638.67%5.0
RUSНовосибирск196935.33%5.0
RUSНовосибирск197934.67%5.0
RUSНовосибирск197634.00%5.0
RUSИскитим197728.33%5.0
RUSНовосибирск19598.33%5.0
RUSНовосибирск19824.67%5.0
RUSНовосибирск19590.00%5.0

Место 25-26

RUSНовосибирск19938.33%1.0
RUSНовосибирск19734.67%1.0