Кубок «Аріани» - 1 тур сеньорскої ліги-2021 Харьков, Ариана • 6-9 февраля 2021

Дисциплина
Московская пирамида
Категория
Международный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Харьков, Ариана
ул. Мира, 3 (парк им. Маяковского)
Начало
06-02-2021 09:00
Окончание
09-02-2021

Список участников

1UKRОдесса1968B
2UKRМариуполь1965E
3UKRЛуганск1970D
4UKRКременчуг1980E
5UKRКаменское1971B
6UKRПолтава1973H
7UKRКропивницький1968A
8UKRХарків1975J
9UKRОдесса1975A
10UKRХарків1966I
11UKRТрускавец1972D
12UKRХарків1981H
13UKRВінниця1969B
14UKRЛисичанск1979КМСF
15UKRХарків1973E
16UKRХарків1981C
17UKRЗапорожье1973J
18UKRХарків1973A
19UKRЗапорожье1975G
20UKRКропивницький1976D
21UKRОдесса1976МСМКC
22UKRКраматорск19791F
23UKRХарків1970G
24UKRЗапорожье1973H
25UKRХарків1978H
26UKRКиев1972G
27UKRХарків1979A
28UKRХарків1979J
29UKRХарків1967B
30UKRКаменское1976КМСI
31UKRОдесса1981D
32UKRКаменскоеF
33UKRДніпро1978C
34UKRДніпро1978КМСJ
35UKRМариуполь1976E
36UKRХарків1970C

Финал

31

Полуфинал

30
29

1/4 финала

28
27
26
25

1/8 финала

24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17

Первый тур

16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа J

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа I

1

Группа H

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа G

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа F

3
2
1

Группа E

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа D

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа C

3
2
1

Группа B

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа A

6
5
4
3
2
1

Группа A

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRГаврилюк Игорь×00
2UKRГоловенко Олег×00
3UKRКоротеев Сергей×00
4UKRПопов Александр×00

Группа B

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRАндрийчено Андрей×00
2UKRБовоненко Владимир×00
3UKRКвасюк Владимир×00
4UKRСерый Валерий×00

Группа C

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRКозел Пётр×00
2UKRМачтаков Олег×00
3UKRТимченко Александр×00
4UKRШевченко Руслан×00

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRБезродный Евгений×00
2UKRГрынык Михаил×00
3UKRМахненко Виталий×00
4UKRСулаков Виталий×00

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRБалакин Олег×00
2UKRБелоненко Денис×00
3UKRКовалёв Андрей×00
4UKRФесенко Евгений×00

Группа F

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRКовалев Андрей×00
2UKRМикитко Дмитрий×00
3UKRТиванов Денис×00

Группа G

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRЛебедев Игорь×00
2UKRМоцьо Виктор×00
3UKRПанкеев Максим×00

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRВолошко Игорь×00
2UKRКазаченко Шанхай×00
3UKRОвчар Сергей×00
4UKRОдарюк Михаил×00

Группа I

12+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRГородовой Радислав×00
2UKRСкляров Владлен×00

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1UKRГоликов Андрей×00
2UKRКопцев Александр×00
3UKRСарадян Эрик×00
4UKRТягний Тарас×00
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
Место 9
#18
Место 9
#19
Место 9
#20
Место 9
#21
Место 9
#22
Место 9
#23
Место 9
#24
Место 9
#25
Место 5
#26
Место 5
#27
Место 5
#28
Место 5
#29
Место 3
#30
Место 3
#31
Финал

Итоговый протокол

UKRОдесса19680.00%0.0
UKRМариуполь19650.00%0.0
UKRЛуганск19700.00%0.0
UKRКременчуг19800.00%0.0
UKRКаменское19710.00%0.0
UKRПолтава19730.00%0.0
UKRКропивницький19680.00%0.0
UKRХарків19750.00%0.0
UKRОдесса19750.00%0.0
UKRХарків19660.00%0.0
UKRТрускавец19720.00%0.0
UKRХарків19810.00%0.0
UKRВінниця19690.00%0.0
UKRЛисичанск1979КМС0.00%0.0
UKRХарків19730.00%0.0
UKRХарків19810.00%0.0
UKRЗапорожье19730.00%0.0
UKRХарків19730.00%0.0
UKRЗапорожье19750.00%0.0
UKRКропивницький19760.00%0.0
UKRОдесса1976МСМК0.00%0.0
UKRКраматорск197910.00%0.0
UKRХарків19700.00%0.0
UKRЗапорожье19730.00%0.0
UKRХарків19780.00%0.0
UKRКиев19720.00%0.0
UKRХарків19790.00%0.0
UKRХарків19790.00%0.0
UKRХарків19670.00%0.0
UKRКаменское1976КМС0.00%0.0
UKRОдесса19810.00%0.0
UKRКаменское0.00%0.0
UKRДніпро19780.00%0.0
UKRДніпро1978КМС0.00%0.0
UKRМариуполь19760.00%0.0
UKRХарків19700.00%0.0