Кубок «Аріани» - 1 тур сеньорскої ліги-2021 Харків, Ариана • 6-9 лютого 2021
- Game
- Московская пирамида
- Category
- Міжнародний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Харків, Ариана
ул. Мира, 3 (парк им. Маяковского) - Start
- 06-02-2021 09:00
- Final
- 09-02-2021
Participants list
31 | |||||
30 | |||||
29 | |||||
28 | |||||
27 | |||||
26 | |||||
25 | |||||
24 | |||||
23 | |||||
22 | |||||
21 | |||||
20 | |||||
19 | |||||
18 | |||||
17 | |||||
16 | |||||
15 | |||||
14 | |||||
13 | |||||
12 | |||||
11 | |||||
10 | |||||
9 | |||||
8 | |||||
7 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
6 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
5 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
4 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
3 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
2 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
1 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гаврилюк Ігор | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Головенко Олег | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Коротєєв Сергій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Попов Александр | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Андрійченко Андрій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Бовоненко Володимир | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Квасюк Володимир | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Серый Валерий | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Козел Пётр | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Мачтаков Олег | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Тимченко Олександр | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Шевченко Руслан | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Безродный Евгений | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Гриник Михайло | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Махненко Віталій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Сулаков Віталій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Балакин Олег | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Білоненко Денис | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Ковальов Андрій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Фесенко Євген | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Ковальов Андрій | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Микитко Дмитро | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Тіванов Денис | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Лебедев Игорь | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Моцьо Виктор | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Панкеев Максим | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Волошко Игорь | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Казаченко Шанхай | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Овчар Сергей | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Одарюк Михайло | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group I | 1 | 2 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||
1 | Городовой Радислав | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Скляров Владлен | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Group J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Голиков Андрей | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Копцев Александр | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
3 | Сарадян Эрик | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Тягній Тарас | × | 0 | 0 | ||||||
#1 | |
#2 | |
#3 | |
#4 | |
#5 | |
#6 | |
#7 | |
#8 | |
#9 | |
#10 | |
#11 | |
#12 | |
#13 | |
#14 | |
#15 | |
#16 | |
#17 | |
Place 9 |
#18 | |
Place 9 |
#19 | |
Place 9 |
#20 | |
Place 9 |
#21 | |
Place 9 |
#22 | |
Place 9 |
#23 | |
Place 9 |
#24 | |
Place 9 |
#25 | |
Place 5 |
#26 | |
Place 5 |
#27 | |
Place 5 |
#28 | |
Place 5 |
#29 | |
Place 3 |
#30 | |
Place 3 |
#31 | |
Final |