2 этап Кубка России по пулу Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL • 27 лютого 2021
- Game
- Пул 9
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Санкт-Петербург, PLAYPOOL
Коломяжский пр. 19, к. 2, ТЦ Капитолий - Start
- 27-02-2021 08:00
- Final
- 27-02-2021
Participants list
31 | 9 | 6 | |||
30 | 9 | 8 | |||
29 | 8 | 9 | |||
28 | 0 | 9 | |||
27 | 9 | 6 | |||
26 | 9 | 6 | |||
25 | 9 | 1 | |||
24 | 9 | 7 | |||
23 | 9 | 0 | |||
22 | 6 | 9 | |||
21 | 5 | 9 | |||
20 | 2 | 9 | |||
19 | 2 | 9 | |||
18 | 0 | 9 | |||
17 | 9 | 2 | |||
16 | 7 | 5 | |||
15 | 7 | 4 | |||
14 | 4 | 7 | |||
13 | 3 | 7 | |||
12 | 7 | 3 | |||
11 | 7 | 6 | |||
10 | 7 | 4 | |||
9 | 7 | 3 | |||
8 | 4 | 7 | |||
7 | 6 | 7 | |||
6 | 1 | 7 | |||
6 | 7 | 6 | |||
6 | 3 | 7 | |||
6 | 3 | 7 | |||
6 | 7 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 7 | |||
6 | 4 | 7 | |||
6 | 6 | 7 | |||
6 | 1 | 7 | |||
6 | 2 | 7 | |||
6 | 7 | 4 | |||
6 | 0 | 7 | |||
6 | 1 | 7 | |||
6 | 2 | 7 | |||
5 | 4 | 7 | |||
5 | 7 | 3 | |||
5 | 7 | 3 | |||
5 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | 7 | 2 | |||
5 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | 1 | 7 | |||
5 | 1 | 7 | |||
5 | 7 | 5 | |||
5 | 7 | 3 | |||
5 | 7 | 0 | |||
5 | 5 | 7 | |||
5 | 2 | 7 | |||
4 | 5 | 7 | |||
4 | 7 | 2 | |||
4 | 0 | 7 | |||
4 | 7 | 4 | |||
4 | 0 | 7 | |||
4 | 5 | 7 | |||
4 | 7 | 5 | |||
4 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | 7 | 6 | |||
4 | 4 | 7 | |||
4 | 7 | 3 | |||
4 | 7 | 6 | |||
4 | 7 | 3 | |||
4 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | 7 | 6 | |||
3 | 7 | 5 | |||
3 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | 1 | 7 | |||
3 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | 2 | 7 | |||
3 | 7 | 4 | |||
3 | 0 | 7 | |||
3 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | 6 | 7 | |||
3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3 | 7 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3 | 2 | 7 | |||
3 | 7 | 0 | |||
3 | 7 | 6 | |||
3 | 7 | 6 | |||
2 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 | 2 | 7 | |||
2 | 5 | 7 | |||
2 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | 4 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 7 | |||
2 | 6 | 7 | |||
2 | 3 | 7 | |||
2 | 5 | 7 | |||
2 | 7 | 4 | |||
2 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | 6 | 7 | |||
2 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | 7 | 0 | |||
2 | 6 | 7 | |||
1 | 2 | 7 | |||
1 | 0 | 7 | |||
1 | 4 | 7 | |||
1 | 7 | 1 | |||
1 | 4 | 7 | |||
1 | 2 | 7 | |||
1 | 7 | 6 | |||
1 | 5 | 7 | |||
1 | 7 | 3 | |||
1 | 2 | 7 | |||
1 | 4 | 7 | |||
1 | 7 | 4 | |||
1 | 7 | 3 | |||
1 | 7 | 2 | |||
1 | 7 | 2 | |||
1 | 7 | 1 | |||
1 | 4 | 7 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Луцкер Сергей | × | 7 : 1 | 7 : 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | |
2 | Сапаров Тимур | 1 : 7 | × | 7 : 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -3 | 2 | |
3 | Трушевская Валерия | 2 : 7 | 4 : 7 | × | -2 | 6 | -8 | 3 | ||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Гришин Роман | × | 7 : 0 | 7 : 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Покровская Татьяна | 0 : 7 | × | 1 : 7 | -2 | 1 | -13 | 3 | ||
3 | Степанов Константин | 4 : 7 | 7 : 1 | × | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | |
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Дьячков Александр | × | 6 : 7 | 1 : 7 | -2 | 7 | -7 | 3 | ||
2 | Сиротина Дарья | 7 : 6 | × | 7 : 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Чинахов Руслан | 7 : 1 | 5 : 7 | × | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | |
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Золотилов Константин | × | 7 : 2 | 7 : 0 | 7 : 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 1 |
2 | Калашников Антон | 2 : 7 | × | 6 : 7 | 1 : 7 | -3 | 9 | -12 | 4 | |
3 | Козлов Сергей | 0 : 7 | 7 : 6 | × | 3 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 10 | -10 | 3 |
4 | Хайруллин Ильяс | 4 : 7 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 3 | × | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 |
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Гурова Виктория | × | 6 : 7 | 7 : 4 | 5 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Королев Максим | 7 : 6 | × | 6 : 7 | 4 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 17 | -3 | 4 |
3 | Лукин Артем | 4 : 7 | 7 : 6 | × | 7 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Мазурова Анастасия | 7 : 5 | 7 : 4 | 2 : 7 | × | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Антонов Евгений | × | 7 : 0 | 3 : 7 | 7 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 2 |
2 | Карлов Александр | 0 : 7 | × | 0 : 7 | 1 : 7 | -3 | 1 | -20 | 4 | |
3 | Матвиенко Владимир | 7 : 3 | 7 : 0 | × | 7 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 1 |
4 | Сингуринди Анастасия | 0 : 7 | 7 : 1 | 1 : 7 | × | 1 | -1 | 8 | -7 | 3 |
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Вяткин Альберт | × | 7 : 6 | 7 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Плиско Антон | 6 : 7 | × | 7 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Сакин Евгений | 2 : 7 | 1 : 7 | × | 3 : 7 | -3 | 6 | -15 | 4 | |
4 | Щербаков Вадим | 7 : 6 | 6 : 7 | 7 : 3 | × | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 3 |
Group H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Анисимов Дмитрий | × | 7 : 5 | 7 : 3 | 7 : 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 1 |
2 | Бершадский Станислав | 5 : 7 | × | 4 : 7 | 7 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 16 | -4 | 4 |
3 | Конский Егор | 3 : 7 | 7 : 4 | × | 4 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 14 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Сухов Максим | 4 : 7 | 6 : 7 | 7 : 4 | × | 1 | -1 | 17 | -1 | 2 |
Group I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Горбачев Никита | × | 7 : 3 | 3 : 7 | 7 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Макаров Владимир | 3 : 7 | × | 1 : 7 | 7 : 5 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
3 | Перов Семён | 7 : 3 | 7 : 1 | × | 7 : 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 1 |
4 | Соломатин Иван | 3 : 7 | 5 : 7 | 3 : 7 | × | -3 | 11 | -10 | 4 | |
Group J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Егоров Максим. | × | 3 : 7 | 7 : 2 | 7 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Лобода Артем | 7 : 3 | × | 7 : 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
3 | Петелина Анастасия | 2 : 7 | 2 : 7 | × | 7 : 5 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Притуленко Андрей | 3 : 7 | 5 : 7 | 5 : 7 | × | -3 | 13 | -8 | 4 | |
Group K | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Алексеев Артем | × | 7 : 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 : 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
2 | Вальконин Денис | 0 : 7 | × | 4 : 7 | 5 : 7 | -3 | 9 | -12 | 4 | |
3 | Ву Син Ил | 4 : 7 | 7 : 4 | × | 7 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Сухов Денис | 5 : 7 | 7 : 5 | 3 : 7 | × | 1 | -1 | 15 | -4 | 3 |
Group L | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Балакан Мария | × | 7 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Кириллов Олег | 2 : 7 | × | 2 : 7 | 3 : 7 | -3 | 7 | -14 | 4 | |
3 | Сафиуллин Марсель | 6 : 7 | 7 : 2 | × | 7 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 1 |
4 | Терехов Михаил | 7 : 3 | 7 : 3 | 1 : 7 | × | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 |
Group M | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Гарбуз Александр | × | 7 : 2 | 7 : 4 | 3 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Колесников Владимир | 2 : 7 | × | 4 : 7 | 1 : 7 | -3 | 7 | -14 | 4 | |
3 | Попова Валерия | 4 : 7 | 7 : 4 | × | 4 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 15 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Утин Андрей | 7 : 3 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 4 | × | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
Group N | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Каковский Иван | × | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 7 : 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 1 |
2 | Конский Даниил | 0 : 7 | × | 7 : 3 | 5 : 7 | 1 | -1 | 12 | -5 | 3 |
3 | Мальцев Владимир | 0 : 7 | 3 : 7 | × | 7 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 10 | -10 | 4 |
4 | Поздеева Юлия | 6 : 7 | 7 : 5 | 6 : 7 | × | 1 | -1 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
Group O | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Буслаев Евгений | × | 7 : 2 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 1 |
2 | Гранкина Елизавета | 2 : 7 | × | 7 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Костюнин Сергей | 1 : 7 | 3 : 7 | × | 7 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Суханкина Анна | 1 : 7 | 6 : 7 | 1 : 7 | × | -3 | 8 | -13 | 4 | |
Group P | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Ермаков Александр | × | 6 : 7 | 3 : 7 | 7 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Свинцов Егор | 7 : 6 | × | 2 : 7 | 7 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Сероштан Андрей | 7 : 3 | 7 : 2 | × | 7 : 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 1 |
4 | Струнов Никита | 1 : 7 | 3 : 7 | 2 : 7 | × | -3 | 6 | -15 | 4 | |
#1 | |
7 | |
2 |
#2 | |
7 | |
1 |
#3 | |
2 | |
7 |
#4 | |
0 | |
7 |
#5 | |
7 | |
4 |
#6 | |
1 | |
7 |
#7 | |
6 | |
7 |
#8 | |
4 | |
7 |
#9 | |
7 | |
3 |
#10 | |
7 | |
4 |
#11 | |
7 | |
6 |
#12 | |
7 | |
3 |
#13 | |
3 | |
7 |
#14 | |
4 | |
7 |
#15 | |
7 | |
4 |
#16 | |
7 | |
5 |
#17 | |
9 | |
2 | |
Place 9 |
#18 | |
0 | |
9 | |
Place 9 |
#19 | |
2 | |
9 | |
Place 9 |
#20 | |
2 | |
9 | |
Place 9 |
#21 | |
5 | |
9 | |
Place 9 |
#22 | |
6 | |
9 | |
Place 9 |
#23 | |
9 | |
0 | |
Place 9 |
#24 | |
9 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#25 | |
9 | |
1 | |
Place 5 |
#26 | |
9 | |
6 | |
Place 5 |
#27 | |
9 | |
6 | |
Place 5 |
#28 | |
0 | |
9 | |
Place 5 |
#29 | |
8 | |
9 | |
Place 3 |
#30 | |
9 | |
8 | |
Place 3 |
#31 | |
9 | |
6 | |
Final |