3 этап Кубка России по пулу Москва, Москвич СБЗ • 10 апреля 2021

Дисциплина
Пул 10
Категория
Национальный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Москва, Москвич СБЗ
Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10
Начало
10-04-2021 07:00
Окончание
10-04-2021

Список участников

1RUSМосква2004K43
2RUSМосква1984P17
3RUSМосква20041юнJ55
4RUSМосква2007D29
5RUSМосква20042E37
6RUSМосква20062юнA32
7RUSМосква1999КМСJ23
8RUSМосква1990МСL53
9BLRВитебск2003P16
10RUSМосква2006O50
11RUSМосква2003КМСI41
12RUSПетрозаводск1991C30
13RUSМосква2000МСB31
14RUSМосква2001КМСL21
15RUSМосква2003КМСP48
16RUSМосква2006КМСJ42
17RUSМосква20091B34
18RUSМоскваH40
19RUSМосква1998МСМКN51
20RUSМосква20062M45
21RUSМосква2008M20
22RUSМосква1985G58
23RUSМосква2004E28
24RUSМосква2004КМСP49
25RUSМосква20072юнO18
26RUSСанкт-Петербург20061I56
27RUSМосква1982M13
28RUSМосква20041юнF59
29RUSМосква20051юнG7
30RUSМосква2001КМСN19
31RUSМосква2002КМСE5
32RUSМосква20082D61
33RUSМосква2000МСD4
34RUSМосква2005КМСF27
35RUSМосква20081юнI9
36RUSМосква1983K22
37RUSМосква2000МСK11
38RUSМосква20071F38
39RUSКалуга2001КМСD36
40RUSМосква1999МСF6
41BLRМинск2004МСL44
42RUSИжевск20042I24
43RUSМосква1999МСM52
44RUSСанкт-Петербург2003КМСH25
45BLRМинск2003МСC35
46RUSМосква2003КМСG39
47RUSМосква2003КМСH8
48RUSКазань1998МСH57
49RUSМосква20062E60
50RUSМосква1995МСC3
51RUSСанкт-Петербург1997МСN14
52RUSМосква20082A33
53RUSМосква1983МСМКA1
54RUSМосква2001МСL12
55RUSКазань1998МСJ10
56RUSМосква1993МСB2
57RUSМосква1974N46
58RUSМосква2005КМСG26
59RUSМосква2008O15
60BLRМинск2001МСO47
61RUSСанкт-Петербург1986КМСK54

Финал

3147

Полуфинал

3073
2974

1/4 финала

2873
2767
2647
2574

1/8 финала

2417
2327
2237
2117
2037
1927
1870
1747

Первый тур

1673
1537
1447
1374
1227
1174
1047
947
872
776
674
572
472
337
272
173

Группа P

636
526
406
306
261
116

Группа O

661
536
426
316
216
126

Группа N

664
556
456
336
263
165

Группа M

662
536
416
356
264
163

Группа L

656
516
461
306
264
146

Группа K

665
565
456
361
261
162

Группа J

663
560
460
346
226
116

Группа I

656
506
426
336
262
106

Группа H

663
536
426
356
265
136

Группа G

626
516
463
346
263
146

Группа F

656
561
462
364
226
136

Группа E

662
560
446
356
236
162

Группа D

663
560
446
363
216
161

Группа C

363
236
161

Группа B

316
260
146

Группа A

362
260
160

Группа A

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБелоусова Ксения×2 : 60 : 6-22-103
2RUSСорокина Екатерина6 : 2×0 : 6106-22
3RUSСтепанов Константин6 : 06 : 0×2212121

Группа B

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSГорст Федор×6 : 16 : 4221271
2RUSДзускаева Александра1 : 6×0 : 6-21-113
3RUSХайруллин Ильяс4 : 66 : 0×101042

Группа C

123+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВяткин Альберт×3 : 61 : 6-24-83
2BLRРемез Алексей6 : 3×6 : 3221261
3RUSСероштан Андрей6 : 13 : 6×10922

Группа D

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Степан×4 : 61 : 63 : 6-38-104
2RUSЛыпкань Таисия6 : 4×0 : 61 : 61-17-93
3RUSМатвиенко Владимир6 : 16 : 0×6 : 33318141
4RUSПеров Семён6 : 36 : 13 : 6×211552

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАрефьев Егор×6 : 26 : 56 : 3331881
2RUSИогансен Александр2 : 6×2 : 64 : 6-38-104
3RUSЛукин Артем5 : 66 : 2×6 : 0211792
4RUSСветличный Данила3 : 66 : 40 : 6×1-19-73

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSКукушкин Феодор×2 : 62 : 61 : 6-35-134
2RUSМатвиенко Ника6 : 2×6 : 56 : 3331881
3RUSНовоселов Михаил6 : 25 : 6×4 : 61-11513
4RUSПлиско Антон6 : 13 : 66 : 4×211542

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗолотилов Константин×6 : 16 : 33 : 6211552
2RUSЛевин Илья1 : 6×4 : 64 : 6-39-94
3RUSРодин Дмитрий3 : 66 : 4×2 : 61-111-53
4RUSЧернышов Александр6 : 36 : 46 : 2×331891

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДоронин Александр×6 : 36 : 55 : 6211732
2RUSПритуленко Андрей3 : 6×6 : 32 : 61-111-43
3RUSРусов Артур5 : 63 : 6×3 : 6-311-74
4RUSСафиуллин Марсель6 : 56 : 26 : 3×331881

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВоронина Варвара×2 : 66 : 35 : 61-113-23
2RUSКоролев Максим6 : 2×6 : 06 : 23318141
3RUSМедведев Кирилл3 : 60 : 6×0 : 6-33-154
4RUSПопов Иван6 : 52 : 66 : 0×211432

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАнисимов Никита×0 : 62 : 60 : 6-32-164
2RUSБереснев Артем6 : 0×3 : 66 : 1211582
3RUSДзускаев Андрей6 : 26 : 3×6 : 4331891
4RUSФатыхова Дина6 : 01 : 64 : 6×1-111-13

Группа K

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлександров Артём×6 : 51 : 61 : 61-18-93
2RUSНаон Юрий5 : 6×2 : 65 : 6-312-64
3RUSНеклеенов Илья6 : 16 : 2×6 : 53318101
4RUSЩербаков Вадим6 : 16 : 55 : 6×211752

Группа L

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSБуслаев Евгений×1 : 66 : 46 : 1211322
2RUSГришин Роман6 : 1×6 : 56 : 4331881
3BLRПолуян Никита4 : 65 : 6×6 : 01-11533
4RUSТрушевская Валерия1 : 64 : 60 : 6×-35-134

Группа M

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSЗаболотин Ярослав×6 : 26 : 54 : 6211632
2RUSЗиновьев Максим2 : 6×3 : 61 : 6-36-124
3RUSКрылов Владимир5 : 66 : 3×3 : 61-114-13
4RUSПопова Валерия6 : 46 : 16 : 3×3318101

Группа N

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSДуданец Максим×6 : 56 : 56 : 3331851
2RUSЛобода Артем5 : 6×5 : 64 : 6-314-44
3RUSСолодский Андрей5 : 66 : 5×3 : 61-114-33
4RUSХестанов Алан3 : 66 : 46 : 3×211522

Группа O

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSВоронин Павел×6 : 26 : 31 : 6211322
2RUSКонкина Ольга2 : 6×6 : 21 : 61-19-53
3RUSШкода Елисей3 : 62 : 6×1 : 6-36-124
4BLRШопик Владислав6 : 16 : 16 : 1×3318151

Группа P

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1RUSАлексеев Артем×6 : 16 : 30 : 6211222
2BLRВолынкин Павел1 : 6×0 : 62 : 6-33-154
3RUSГулейкова Александра3 : 66 : 0×1 : 61-110-23
4RUSКовалерчик Арсений6 : 06 : 26 : 1×3318151
#1
7
3
#2
7
2
#3
3
7
#4
7
2
#5
7
2
#6
7
4
#7
7
6
#8
7
2
#9
4
7
#10
4
7
#11
7
4
#12
2
7
#13
7
4
#14
4
7
#15
3
7
#16
7
3
#17
4
7
Место 9
#18
7
0
Место 9
#19
2
7
Место 9
#20
3
7
Место 9
#21
1
7
Место 9
#22
3
7
Место 9
#23
2
7
Место 9
#24
1
7
Место 9
#25
7
4
Место 5
#26
4
7
Место 5
#27
6
7
Место 5
#28
7
3
Место 5
#29
7
4
Место 3
#30
7
3
Место 3
#31
4
7
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

RUSМосква198579.33%570.0

Место 2

RUSМосква2004КМС80.33%460.0

Место 3-4

RUSМосква2000МС79.33%380.0
RUSМосква1990МС66.33%380.0

Место 5-8

RUSМосква2001КМС75.67%320.0
RUSМосква2000МС74.67%320.0
RUSМосква1993МС60.67%320.0
RUSМосква1995МС60.33%320.0

Место 9-16

RUSМосква2000МС73.00%270.0
RUSМосква1983МСМК73.00%270.0
RUSМосква2004272.67%270.0
RUSМосква1999МС72.33%270.0
RUSМосква2005КМС72.33%270.0
RUSКазань1998МС72.00%270.0
RUSМосква2002КМС59.33%270.0
RUSИжевск2004256.67%270.0

Место 17-32

BLRМинск2001МС72.33%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург2006171.67%250.0
RUSМосква2006КМС69.00%250.0
RUSМосква2005КМС68.00%250.0
RUSМосква1998МСМК67.33%250.0
BLRМинск2003МС62.33%250.0
RUSМосква1999КМС51.33%250.0
RUSМосква1999МС51.00%250.0
RUSКалуга2001КМС50.33%250.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1986КМС50.33%250.0
RUSМосква50.00%250.0
RUSМосква200649.33%250.0
RUSМосква197449.33%250.0
RUSМосква2006249.00%250.0
RUSМосква198448.33%250.0
RUSМосква2008233.33%250.0

Место 33-48

BLRМинск2004МС40.33%230.0
RUSМосква2007139.00%230.0
RUSМосква198238.00%230.0
RUSКазань1998МС37.67%230.0
RUSМосква2003КМС37.33%230.0
RUSМосква2003КМС37.00%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург1997МС37.00%230.0
RUSСанкт-Петербург2003КМС36.00%230.0
RUSМосква2003КМС35.33%230.0
RUSМосква20072юн35.00%230.0
RUSМосква2006234.00%230.0
RUSМосква200432.67%230.0
RUSМосква2008232.00%230.0
RUSПетрозаводск19918.33%230.0
RUSМосква20062юн4.67%230.0
RUSМосква200912.33%230.0

Место 49-61

RUSМосква2001КМС14.33%215.0
RUSМосква198313.33%215.0
RUSМосква2003КМС12.33%215.0
RUSМосква20051юн11.00%215.0
RUSМосква200710.00%215.0
RUSМосква200410.00%215.0
RUSМосква20088.33%215.0
RUSМосква20088.33%215.0
RUSМосква20041юн7.00%215.0
RUSМосква2001МС7.00%215.0
BLRВитебск20034.67%215.0
RUSМосква20081юн4.67%215.0
RUSМосква20041юн3.33%215.0