3 этап Кубка России по пулу Москва, Москвич СБЗ • 10 квітня 2021
- Game
- Пул 10
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Москва, Москвич СБЗ
Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10 - Start
- 10-04-2021 07:00
- Final
- 10-04-2021
Participants list
31 | 4 | 7 | |||
30 | 7 | 3 | |||
29 | 7 | 4 | |||
28 | 7 | 3 | |||
27 | 6 | 7 | |||
26 | 4 | 7 | |||
25 | 7 | 4 | |||
24 | 1 | 7 | |||
23 | 2 | 7 | |||
22 | 3 | 7 | |||
21 | 1 | 7 | |||
20 | 3 | 7 | |||
19 | 2 | 7 | |||
18 | 7 | 0 | |||
17 | 4 | 7 | |||
16 | 7 | 3 | |||
15 | 3 | 7 | |||
14 | 4 | 7 | |||
13 | 7 | 4 | |||
12 | 2 | 7 | |||
11 | 7 | 4 | |||
10 | 4 | 7 | |||
9 | 4 | 7 | |||
8 | 7 | 2 | |||
7 | 7 | 6 | |||
6 | 5 | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | 2 | |||
6 | 6 | 5 | |||
6 | 6 | 3 | |||
6 | 5 | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | 3 | |||
6 | 6 | 3 | |||
6 | 2 | 6 | |||
6 | 7 | 4 | |||
6 | 5 | 6 | |||
6 | 6 | 2 | |||
6 | 6 | 4 | |||
6 | 6 | 1 | |||
6 | 3 | 6 | |||
5 | 3 | 6 | |||
5 | 0 | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | 1 | |||
5 | 7 | 2 | |||
5 | 6 | 0 | |||
5 | 6 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 6 | |||
5 | 1 | 6 | |||
5 | 2 | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | 0 | |||
5 | 3 | 6 | |||
5 | 6 | 5 | |||
5 | 5 | 6 | |||
5 | 3 | 6 | |||
4 | 2 | 6 | |||
4 | 4 | 6 | |||
4 | 7 | 2 | |||
4 | 5 | 6 | |||
4 | 6 | 2 | |||
4 | 4 | 6 | |||
4 | 6 | 0 | |||
4 | 2 | 6 | |||
4 | 5 | 6 | |||
4 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | 2 | 6 | |||
4 | 6 | 1 | |||
4 | 6 | 3 | |||
4 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 | 6 | 3 | |||
3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 | 5 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 6 | |||
3 | 6 | 3 | |||
3 | 4 | 6 | |||
3 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 | 5 | 6 | |||
3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3 | 4 | 6 | |||
3 | 6 | 4 | |||
3 | 5 | 6 | |||
3 | 1 | 6 | |||
2 | 6 | 2 | |||
2 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | 3 | 6 | |||
2 | 6 | 4 | |||
2 | 6 | 5 | |||
2 | 6 | 4 | |||
2 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 6 | |||
2 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 6 | |||
2 | 6 | 0 | |||
2 | 1 | 6 | |||
2 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | 6 | 0 | |||
2 | 2 | 6 | |||
2 | 1 | 6 | |||
1 | 2 | 6 | |||
1 | 6 | 5 | |||
1 | 4 | 6 | |||
1 | 3 | 6 | |||
1 | 6 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 6 | |||
1 | 4 | 6 | |||
1 | 3 | 6 | |||
1 | 0 | 6 | |||
1 | 1 | 6 | |||
1 | 6 | 1 | |||
1 | 6 | 2 | |||
1 | 4 | 6 | |||
1 | 7 | 3 | |||
1 | 6 | 0 | |||
1 | 6 | 1 | |||
1 | 6 | 3 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белоусова Ксения | × | 2 : 6 | 0 : 6 | -2 | 2 | -10 | 3 | ||
2 | Сорокина Екатерина | 6 : 2 | × | 0 : 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -2 | 2 | |
3 | Степанов Константин | 6 : 0 | 6 : 0 | × | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Горст Федор | × | 6 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | Дзускаева Александра | 1 : 6 | × | 0 : 6 | -2 | 1 | -11 | 3 | ||
3 | Хайруллин Ильяс | 4 : 6 | 6 : 0 | × | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | |
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||
1 | Вяткин Альберт | × | 3 : 6 | 1 : 6 | -2 | 4 | -8 | 3 | ||
2 | Ремез Алексей | 6 : 3 | × | 6 : 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | Сероштан Андрей | 6 : 1 | 3 : 6 | × | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Анисимов Степан | × | 4 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 3 : 6 | -3 | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
2 | Лыпкань Таисия | 6 : 4 | × | 0 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 7 | -9 | 3 |
3 | Матвиенко Владимир | 6 : 1 | 6 : 0 | × | 6 : 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 1 |
4 | Перов Семён | 6 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 3 : 6 | × | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 |
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Арефьев Егор | × | 6 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 : 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 1 |
2 | Иогансен Александр | 2 : 6 | × | 2 : 6 | 4 : 6 | -3 | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
3 | Лукин Артем | 5 : 6 | 6 : 2 | × | 6 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 2 |
4 | Светличный Данила | 3 : 6 | 6 : 4 | 0 : 6 | × | 1 | -1 | 9 | -7 | 3 |
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Кукушкин Феодор | × | 2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | 1 : 6 | -3 | 5 | -13 | 4 | |
2 | Матвиенко Ника | 6 : 2 | × | 6 : 5 | 6 : 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Новоселов Михаил | 6 : 2 | 5 : 6 | × | 4 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Плиско Антон | 6 : 1 | 3 : 6 | 6 : 4 | × | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 |
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Золотилов Константин | × | 6 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Левин Илья | 1 : 6 | × | 4 : 6 | 4 : 6 | -3 | 9 | -9 | 4 | |
3 | Родин Дмитрий | 3 : 6 | 6 : 4 | × | 2 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Чернышов Александр | 6 : 3 | 6 : 4 | 6 : 2 | × | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 1 |
Group H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Доронин Александр | × | 6 : 3 | 6 : 5 | 5 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Притуленко Андрей | 3 : 6 | × | 6 : 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -4 | 3 |
3 | Русов Артур | 5 : 6 | 3 : 6 | × | 3 : 6 | -3 | 11 | -7 | 4 | |
4 | Сафиуллин Марсель | 6 : 5 | 6 : 2 | 6 : 3 | × | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 1 |
Group I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Воронина Варвара | × | 2 : 6 | 6 : 3 | 5 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 13 | -2 | 3 |
2 | Королев Максим | 6 : 2 | × | 6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 1 |
3 | Медведев Кирилл | 3 : 6 | 0 : 6 | × | 0 : 6 | -3 | 3 | -15 | 4 | |
4 | Попов Иван | 6 : 5 | 2 : 6 | 6 : 0 | × | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2 |
Group J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Анисимов Никита | × | 0 : 6 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 6 | -3 | 2 | -16 | 4 | |
2 | Береснев Артем | 6 : 0 | × | 3 : 6 | 6 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 2 |
3 | Дзускаев Андрей | 6 : 2 | 6 : 3 | × | 6 : 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 1 |
4 | Фатыхова Дина | 6 : 0 | 1 : 6 | 4 : 6 | × | 1 | -1 | 11 | -1 | 3 |
Group K | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Александров Артём | × | 6 : 5 | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 8 | -9 | 3 |
2 | Наон Юрий | 5 : 6 | × | 2 : 6 | 5 : 6 | -3 | 12 | -6 | 4 | |
3 | Неклеенов Илья | 6 : 1 | 6 : 2 | × | 6 : 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 1 |
4 | Щербаков Вадим | 6 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 : 6 | × | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 |
Group L | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Буслаев Евгений | × | 1 : 6 | 6 : 4 | 6 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Гришин Роман | 6 : 1 | × | 6 : 5 | 6 : 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Полуян Никита | 4 : 6 | 5 : 6 | × | 6 : 0 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Трушевская Валерия | 1 : 6 | 4 : 6 | 0 : 6 | × | -3 | 5 | -13 | 4 | |
Group M | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Заболотин Ярослав | × | 6 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Зиновьев Максим | 2 : 6 | × | 3 : 6 | 1 : 6 | -3 | 6 | -12 | 4 | |
3 | Крылов Владимир | 5 : 6 | 6 : 3 | × | 3 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 14 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Попова Валерия | 6 : 4 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 3 | × | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 1 |
Group N | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Дуданец Максим | × | 6 : 5 | 6 : 5 | 6 : 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
2 | Лобода Артем | 5 : 6 | × | 5 : 6 | 4 : 6 | -3 | 14 | -4 | 4 | |
3 | Солодский Андрей | 5 : 6 | 6 : 5 | × | 3 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 14 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Хестанов Алан | 3 : 6 | 6 : 4 | 6 : 3 | × | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 |
Group O | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Воронин Павел | × | 6 : 2 | 6 : 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Конкина Ольга | 2 : 6 | × | 6 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 9 | -5 | 3 |
3 | Шкода Елисей | 3 : 6 | 2 : 6 | × | 1 : 6 | -3 | 6 | -12 | 4 | |
4 | Шопик Владислав | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | × | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 1 |
Group P | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |
1 | Алексеев Артем | × | 6 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 0 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Волынкин Павел | 1 : 6 | × | 0 : 6 | 2 : 6 | -3 | 3 | -15 | 4 | |
3 | Гулейкова Александра | 3 : 6 | 6 : 0 | × | 1 : 6 | 1 | -1 | 10 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Ковалерчик Арсений | 6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 : 1 | × | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 1 |
#1 | |
7 | |
3 |
#2 | |
7 | |
2 |
#3 | |
3 | |
7 |
#4 | |
7 | |
2 |
#5 | |
7 | |
2 |
#6 | |
7 | |
4 |
#7 | |
7 | |
6 |
#8 | |
7 | |
2 |
#9 | |
4 | |
7 |
#10 | |
4 | |
7 |
#11 | |
7 | |
4 |
#12 | |
2 | |
7 |
#13 | |
7 | |
4 |
#14 | |
4 | |
7 |
#15 | |
3 | |
7 |
#16 | |
7 | |
3 |
#17 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#18 | |
7 | |
0 | |
Place 9 |
#19 | |
2 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#20 | |
3 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#21 | |
1 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#22 | |
3 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#23 | |
2 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#24 | |
1 | |
7 | |
Place 9 |
#25 | |
7 | |
4 | |
Place 5 |
#26 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Place 5 |
#27 | |
6 | |
7 | |
Place 5 |
#28 | |
7 | |
3 | |
Place 5 |
#29 | |
7 | |
4 | |
Place 3 |
#30 | |
7 | |
3 | |
Place 3 |
#31 | |
4 | |
7 | |
Final |