Чемпионат России по снукеру "6 красных" и "командный" Москва, Полигон • 30 квітня - 4 травня 2021
- Game
- Снукер
- Category
- Національний
- Type
- Iндивідуальний
- Venue
-
Москва, Полигон
ул. Осенняя, д.17 корп. 1 (м) Крылатское - Start
- 30-04-2021 14:00
- Final
- 04-05-2021
Participants list
23 | 1 | 5 | |||
22 | 4 | 0 | |||
21 | 2 | 4 | |||
20 | 2 | 4 | |||
19 | 4 | 1 | |||
18 | 4 | 2 | |||
17 | 3 | 4 | |||
16 | 4 | 1 | |||
15 | 4 | 3 | |||
14 | 4 | 3 | |||
13 | 4 | 1 | |||
12 | 1 | 4 | |||
11 | 4 | 2 | |||
10 | 2 | 0 | |||
10 | 1 | 3 | |||
10 | 3 | 1 | |||
10 | 4 | 2 | |||
10 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | 1 | 4 | |||
9 | 2 | 3 | |||
9 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | 1 | 2 | |||
9 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 0 | 2 | |||
8 | 3 | 0 | |||
8 | 2 | 0 | |||
8 | 2 | 3 | |||
8 | 1 | 3 | |||
7 | 2 | 3 | |||
7 | 2 | 0 | |||
7 | 2 | 1 | |||
7 | 0 | 4 | |||
7 | 3 | 0 | |||
7 | 3 | 2 | |||
7 | 1 | 3 | |||
6.5 | |||||
6.4 | |||||
6.3 | |||||
6.2 | |||||
6.1 | |||||
6 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | 3 | 0 | |||
6 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 0 | 2 | |||
6 | 1 | 2 | |||
5.5 | |||||
5.4 | |||||
5.3 | |||||
5.2 | |||||
5.1 | |||||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | 3 | 2 | |||
5 | 2 | 0 | |||
5 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
5 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | 0 | 3 | |||
5 | 2 | 3 | |||
5 | 0 | 2 | |||
4.5 | |||||
4.4 | |||||
4.3 | |||||
4.2 | |||||
4.1 | |||||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 0 | 3 | |||
4 | 2 | 0 | |||
4 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | 1 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 1 | 2 | |||
4 | 1 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
4 | 1 | 2 | |||
4 | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | 3 | 0 | |||
3.5 | |||||
3.4 | |||||
3.3 | |||||
3.2 | |||||
3.1 | |||||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 3 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 3 | |||
3 | 3 | 0 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | 0 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2.8 | |||||
2.7 | |||||
2.6 | |||||
2.5 | |||||
2.4 | |||||
2.3 | |||||
2.2 | |||||
2.1 | |||||
2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2 | 1 | 3 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | 1 | 3 | |||
2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2 | 3 | 0 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2 | 2 | 0 | |||
1.5 | |||||
1.4 | |||||
1.3 | |||||
1.2 | |||||
1.1 | |||||
1 | 3 | 0 | |||
1 | 3 | 1 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 | |||
1 | 0 | 3 | |||
1 | 1 | 3 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
1 | 0 | 3 | |||
1 | 3 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 1 | 2 | |||
1 | 3 | 2 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 3 | 0 | |||
1 | 2 | 0 | |||
1 | 3 | 0 | |||
1 | 0 | 2 |
Group A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бельденко София | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Глебов Никита | × | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Крым | × | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | -2 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Москва | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Москва - 1 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Москва - 8 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Рябинин Антон | 2 : 3 | × | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Санкт-Петербург-1 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Санкт-Петербург-2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 0 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Тюменская область - 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ящук Александр | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | × | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | -4 | 2 | -10 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 0 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -4 | 0 | -8 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | × | 0 : 3 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -7 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | × | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | × | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Group B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||
1 | Алябьев Артур | × | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Москва - 2 | × | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | -3 | 1 | -5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Москва - 6 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Москва - 9 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Санкт-Петербург | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | × | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Сиротина Дарья | × | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3 : 1 | × | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | -5 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 2 : 0 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 1 : 2 | -4 | 1 | -7 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | × | 1 | -2 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | 1 | -2 | 7 | -4 | ||||||||||||||||
Group C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||
1 | Москва - 4 | × | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Москва - 5 | 1 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Москва - 7 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Севастополь | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | × | -3 | 1 | -5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | × | 3 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 1 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | -3 | 2 | -7 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | × | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Group D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||
1 | Москва - 10 | × | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | -3 | 2 | -4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Москва - 3 | 2 : 1 | × | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Пермский край | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 : 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Свердловская область | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | × | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
5 | × | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 : 3 | × | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | -3 | 4 | -5 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | × | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Group E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Серов Леонид | × | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 | 1 | -8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 : 1 | × | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Group F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Рябов Александр | × | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 | 0 | -9 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | × | 3 : 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | × | 1 | -1 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||||||||||
Group G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||||||
1 | × | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -5 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 : 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | × | -3 | 4 | -5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Group H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | +m | Δm | +f | Δf | Place | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Щекота Кирилл | × | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | -3 | 3 | -6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 : 1 | × | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 3 | × | 0 : 3 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | × | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||