East European Billiard Council
Club events
Турниры 2024
8-9 листопада 2024 •
• Tallinn, Hill-Hill
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
25-27 жовтня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
12-13 жовтня 2024 •
• Pardubice, Maple Pool Club
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
11 жовтня 2024 •
• Pardubice, Maple Pool Club
Eastern-Nordic Cup
6 жовтня 2024 •
• Łódź, Frame
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (4)
28-29 вересня 2024 •
• Батуми, Пирамида
Ajara Cup
15 вересня 2024 •
• Łódź, Frame
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (3)
13-14 вересня 2024 •
• Rīga, NB Saharova
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
6-8 вересня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
EEBC CHAMPIONSHIPS - GOLDEN CUP
31 серпня - 1 вересня 2024 •
• Gdańsk, Green Club
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
19-24 серпня 2024 •
• Sinaia, ?
EEBC Summer Conference
17-18 серпня 2024 •
• ?, ?
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
27-28 липня 2024 •
• Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
26 липня 2024 •
• Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
EEBC Junior Cup
25-28 липня 2024 •
• Kielce, GRAND HOTEL
WCBS Championship
4-5 липня 2024 •
• Pardubice, Zimní stadion Pardubice
EEBC Junior Cup
4-7 липня 2024 •
• Pardubice, Zimní stadion Pardubice
Pardubice Open
14-15 червня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
International Polish Amateur Championship
26 травня 2024 •
• Łódź, Frame
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (2)
18-19 травня 2024 •
• Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
11-12 травня 2024 •
• Senica, Sport Klub Oko
EEBC Junior Championship
10-11 травня 2024 •
• Klaipėda, BlackBall
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
26-27 квітня 2024 •
• Tbilisi, Вilliard Academy
Tbilisi Open 9-Ball
6-7 квітня 2024 •
• ?, ?
Federal Cup
6-7 квітня 2024 •
• Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
24 березня 2024 •
• Łódź, Frame
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (1)
22-23 березня 2024 •
• Tallinn, Hill-Hill
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
14-17 березня 2024 •
• Kielce, GRAND HOTEL
POLISH DYNAMIC BILLARD 10-BALL OPEN - WPA Ranking Event
14 березня 2024 •
• Kielce, GRAND HOTEL
STAGE 1 - POLISH DYNAMIC BILLARD 10-BALL OPEN
2-3 березня 2024 •
• Bratislava, Lavos
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
2 березня 2024 •
• Bratislava, Galaxia
Qualificatin Event for the Polish Dynamic Billard 10-Ball Open
28 січня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
Turniej MAB Drugie Życie
27 січня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
Turniej kwalifikacyjny do zawodów Puchаru Świata -Polish Dynamic Billard 10-Ball Open
27-28 січня 2024 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
Турниры 2023
18-19 листопада 2023 •
• Pardubice, Maple Pool Club
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
11-12 листопада 2023 •
• Riga, BAMS Pool House
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - Final Stage
18-19 жовтня 2023 •
• Trnava, Club Balakovo
Course for pool instructors
7-8 жовтня 2023 •
• Vilnius, Uptown Billiards
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - IV Stage
6-8 жовтня 2023 •
• Torrevieja, Abrikol
EEBC Pyramid Tour - Free pyramid
29 вересня - 1 жовтня 2023 •
• Cape Town, ?
Afri East Euro Cup 2023
23-24 вересня 2023 •
• Oradea, Black & White
Dynamic Billiard Best of the East - Romania 9-Ball
16-17 вересня 2023 •
• Хельсинки, PVK KLUB
EEBC Pyramid Tour
9-10 вересня 2023 •
• Tallinn, Hill-Hill
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - III Stage
8 вересня 2023 •
• Trondheim, Biljard1
Eastern-Nordic Cup
3 вересня 2023 •
• Gdańsk, Green Club
MAB Drugie Życie
2-3 вересня 2023 •
• Gdańsk, Green Club
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
23-27 серпня 2023 •
• Батуми, Пирамида
EEBC - Ajara Cup
23-24 серпня 2023 •
• Батуми, Пирамида
Black Sea Fun Ajaria - warm-up tournament
19-20 серпня 2023 •
• Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
Dynamic Billard Best of the East- Polish 9-Ball VIII International Billiard Festival - Kielce 2023
18 серпня 2023 •
• Kielce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe
EEBC Junior Cup - VIII International Billiard Festival -Kielce 2023
27 липня - 4 серпня 2023 •
• Vlore, Vlore
EEBC Summer Conference
5-9 липня 2023 •
• Pardubice, Zimní stadion Pardubice
Pardubice Open
2 липня 2023 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
MAB - Drugie życie.
1-2 липня 2023 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
18 червня 2023 •
• Łódź, Frame
Narodowy turniej bilardowy Junior Tour
20-21 травня 2023 •
• Prague, ?
Federal Cup 2023
20-21 травня 2023 •
• Wrocław, Olimp
EEBC PYRAMID CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
12-14 травня 2023 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
3th EEBC Men Championship 9-Ball
12-13 травня 2023 •
• Łódź, Strefa - billiard and dart
EEBC Championships - Team Event
6-7 травня 2023 •
• Riga, BAMS Pool House
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - II Stage
22-23 квітня 2023 •
• Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR
Mistrzostwa Polski w Karambol 3-bandy
21-23 квітня 2023 •
• Ketrzyn, BCB MOSiR
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
15-16 квітня 2023 •
• Debica, Pino
4th EEBC Junior Championship- Boys
13 квітня 2023 •
• Debica, Pino
WADA - WORLD FAIR PLAY DAY
1-2 квітня 2023 •
• Bratislava, Galaxia
Dynamic Billiard Best of the East -Slovakia 9-Ball
31 березня - 1 квітня 2023 •
• Bratislava, Galaxia
30th Years of the Anniversary of Slovakian Billiard Federation- Team Event
25-26 березня 2023 •
• Kaunas, ENTRY
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - I Stage
Предстоящие турниры
22 березня • Tallinn
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
MEZZ CUP BALTIC POOL TOUR
24 березня • Łódź
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (1)
Mak Marketing Junior Tour (1)
6 квітня • Ketrzyn
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
6 квітня • ?
Federal Cup
Federal Cup
26 квітня • Tbilisi
Tbilisi Open 9-Ball
Tbilisi Open 9-Ball
Прошедшие турниры
2 березня • Bratislava
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
28 січня • Łódź
Turniej MAB Drugie Życie
Turniej MAB Drugie Życie
27 січня • Łódź
Turniej kwalifikacyjny do zawodów Puchаru Świata -Polish Dynamic Billard 10-Ball Open
Turniej kwalifikacyjny do zawodów Puchаru Świata -Polish Dynamic Billard 10-Ball Open
27 січня • Łódź
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
Grand Prix Polski w Bilard Brześć Słomka Ptysiowa POL TOUR
18 листопада • Pardubice
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
Dynamic Billard Best of the East
11 листопада • Riga
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - Final Stage
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - Final Stage
7 жовтня • Vilnius
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - IV Stage
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - IV Stage
23 вересня • Oradea
Dynamic Billiard Best of the East - Romania 9-Ball
Dynamic Billiard Best of the East - Romania 9-Ball
16 вересня • Хельсинки
EEBC Pyramid Tour
EEBC Pyramid Tour
9 вересня • Tallinn
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - III Stage
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2023 - III Stage
Рейтинги 2023
19 листопада 2023 • 238 спортсменов в 4 турнирах
Dynamic Billard Best of the East 2023
8 жовтня 2023 • 81 спортсмен в 3 турнирах